home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettAmmergauer AlpenStonehamjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitRossignolFisherFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne

12.02.2006 76 km FT

Men's ranking

701.GIRARD PatriceFRA04:50:15.9
702.BAUD NicolasFRA04:50:21.9
703.BAETENS EricFRA04:50:26.1
704.PHILIPPE GillesFRA04:50:28.3
705.SPILLIAERT PierreFRA04:50:37.1
706.MONIER PascalFRA04:50:39.8
707.STEPHAN PatrickFRA04:50:40.8
708.GENOD Jean LucFRA04:50:44.0
709.HAVART FrédéricBEL04:50:44.7
710.AIRES DominiqueFRA04:50:45.8
711.VUILLEMOT GérardFRA04:50:48.4
712.CLAUDET PatrickFRA04:51:05.1
713.GRAPPE RaymondFRA04:51:09.2
714.JEANNIN JeanFRA04:51:11.1
715.VUITTENEZ MauriceFRA04:51:12.9
716.GIRON ChristopheFRA04:51:15.6
717.ECK DominiqueFRA04:51:18.5
718.DELECOUR ThierryFRA04:51:26.0
719.BONNAUD MichelFRA04:51:29.1
720.CHAILLET MichelFRA04:51:30.5
721.JUNGEN AntoineFRA04:51:31.3
722.DALL'ACQUA RudyFRA04:51:35.2
723.BOUVERET ArnaudFRA04:51:38.8
724.GAGNEPAIN DavidFRA04:51:39.3
725.BARTH JohannesFRA04:51:40.6
726.DUBOZ BertrandFRA04:51:42.8
727.PRACHE OlivierFRA04:51:44.1
728.POUX-BERTHE Jean ClaudeFRA04:51:44.2
729.DEMONT François XavierFRA04:51:55.4
730.BARASSI ChristopheFRA04:51:56.4
731.DIETRICH ThéoFRA04:52:03.2
732.STRIBY ArnaudFRA04:52:05.6
733.CHAUSSARD DanielFRA04:52:06.0
734.BOUTERAON MichelSUI04:52:10.7
735.GALLIOT ChristopheFRA04:52:11.0
736.MAZZOCUT BernardFRA04:52:22.6
737.HUGON LaurentFRA04:52:32.4
738.THOUVEREY FranckFRA04:52:34.8
739.GINON BenoîtFRA04:52:38.5
740.FAIVRE EtienneFRA04:52:39.4
741.D'HOUTAUD FrançoisFRA04:52:42.7
742.ARRIGONI SébastienFRA04:52:43.2
743.BALLOT GabrielFRA04:52:57.4
744.GIRARDET EricFRA04:53:02.3
745.MALCHIODI FranckFRA04:53:09.6
746.RICHON YvesSUI04:53:13.2
747.CHARTON Jean NoëlFRA04:53:23.2
748.GENEVE MarcFRA04:53:28.9
749.JACQUET SylvainFRA04:53:36.4
750.ALIXANT Jean-FrançoisFRA04:53:46.3
751.DESMET SébastienFRA04:53:46.8
752.PALARDY GrégoireFRA04:53:47.8
753.PAQUIER SergeSUI04:53:55.0
754.MOLLARET BrunoFRA04:53:56.4
755.NICOD AntoineFRA04:53:57.0
756.THIEBAULT Jean MarcFRA04:53:58.8
757.ROSSILLON PatrickFRA04:53:59.3
758.HATOT JulienFRA04:54:01.3
759.CORNEBOIS JérômeFRA04:54:12.4
760.MUELLER AndréSUI04:54:23.6
761.ROUSSEL SébastienFRA04:54:37.8
762.SUESSBIER GerdGER04:54:39.1
763.PERRIN SébastienFRA04:54:44.7
764.Frenzel RainerGER04:55:02.8
765.BOURQUIN YvesFRA04:55:06.7
766.CHATEL CyrilleFRA04:55:14.6
767.MILLET ThibaultFRA04:55:15.6
768.CORNUT AlainFRA04:55:17.0
769.GIREL RaymondFRA04:55:18.6
770.TROUTIER Jean PierreFRA04:55:34.7
771.PRUDENT JacquesFRA04:55:43.2
772.PELLEGRINI RémyFRA04:55:43.6
773.ACHARD MichelFRA04:55:46.5
774.GAINE FrancisFRA04:55:46.8
775.GEGOUT PhilippeFRA04:55:50.5
776.BAILLAUD JeanFRA04:55:51.0
777.PERRIN DidierFRA04:55:51.3
778.BRESSON RobertFRA04:55:59.5
779.VOITOUX ChristianFRA04:56:01.7
780.MONNET YvesFRA04:56:03.0
781.DUNAND PhilippeFRA04:56:03.5
782.VOUILLON SergeFRA04:56:11.5
783.PIOTTE ClaudeFRA04:56:14.5
784.JOBARD AlexandreFRA04:56:19.6
785.WILDBURGER Klaus-PeterGER04:56:21.5
786.LEPEULE PatrickFRA04:56:25.9
787.BOURGEOIS Samuel*FRA04:56:29.2
788.DELORE XavierFRA04:56:29.6
789.REUSCHLÉ ChristopheFRA04:56:29.9
790.PIARD Jean FrançoisFRA04:56:30.7
791.LEGROS FranckFRA04:56:37.7
792.GROSJEAN PatrickFRA04:56:38.9
793.DUBOIS-CONRY Jean YvesFRA04:56:40.2
794.PETITE VincentFRA04:56:41.1
795.ZECCONI YvesFRA04:56:44.1
796.HUMBERT FlorianFRA04:57:02.6
797.HUTTER AndreasSWE04:57:08.3
798.CROMBEZ Jean-MichelFRA04:57:14.9
799.PALLANDRE Jean MarieFRA04:57:15.1
800.MENESTRIER JeanFRA04:57:23.4


next rankings:

701 - 800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions