home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenSki SkettEnervitjulbo-eyewearStonehammarathon skierRossignolFisherFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne

12.02.2006 76 km FT

Men's ranking

801.MALEN OlivierFRA04:57:25.6
802.MOREL PascalFRA04:57:26.6
803.MONNERET ThierryFRA04:57:28.8
804.MILLON SergeFRA04:57:31.7
805.PAQUIEN Pierre LucFRA04:57:31.8
806.GIRARDOT PascalFRA04:57:34.7
807.RIVALLANT NicolasFRA04:57:35.0
808.PANIER YvesFRA04:57:38.9
809.MARTINO DominiqueFRA04:57:44.0
810.PAGNIEZ SamuelFRA04:57:45.3
811.BLONDEAU NicolasFRA04:57:49.4
812.LONCHAMPT LilianFRA04:57:58.0
813.VALETTE ThierryFRA04:57:59.4
814.GIROD BernardSUI04:58:02.9
815.GENECAND DidierSUI04:58:03.0
816.POIZAT EricFRA04:58:05.9
817.DUC AlainFRA04:58:07.7
818.BAVEREL JulienFRA04:58:10.2
819.PILLARD DidierFRA04:58:11.6
820.LORIER EricFRA04:58:26.3
821.HARKKI JukkaFIN04:58:28.5
822.DECHARRIERE ChristopheFRA04:58:36.6
823.MUSY Samuel*FRA04:58:39.0
824.CHARVOZ ChristianFRA04:58:41.1
825.BOLARD MichelFRA04:58:44.4
826.GREGOIRE BernardFRA04:58:46.3
827.PASTORE ManuelFRA04:58:47.1
828.MOUGET ChristianFRA04:58:49.1
829.VALLA FrédéricFRA04:59:02.3
830.FAHY PatrickFRA04:59:08.9
831.GERMAIN ChristianFRA04:59:16.3
832.JACQUOT ArnaudFRA04:59:18.3
833.BATZ JürgenGER04:59:21.6
834.PETITJEAN AurélienFRA04:59:22.4
835.GAIME AlainFRA04:59:22.7
836.JURINE BrunoFRA04:59:27.0
837.MOREL FabienFRA04:59:28.5
838.HURTE SylvainFRA04:59:36.6
839.HOFER PierreSUI04:59:38.5
840.REY JérômeFRA04:59:38.9
841.KLEIN EmmanuelFRA04:59:45.8
842.MICHELET FrançoisFRA04:59:51.4
843.RADIGUE CyrilFRA04:59:54.1
844.MENGIN PhilippeFRA04:59:58.4
845.DUCHANOY ClaudeFRA05:00:10.8
846.PINEL Patrick AndréFRA05:00:12.0
847.ROUSSET EricFRA05:00:12.8
848.WINTERHALTER MarcFRA05:00:20.1
849.ROUSSEL AlbanFRA05:00:32.0
850.GAY FlorentFRA05:00:40.5
851.BERREZ SergeFRA05:00:41.6
852.MERCIER FrançoisFRA05:00:43.3
853.CUINET MarcelFRA05:00:44.7
854.TRILLAT RolandFRA05:00:45.0
855.LOUIS-JACQUET OlivierFRA05:00:45.5
856.STALDER JohannFRA05:00:48.6
857.FICHOT JulienFRA05:00:51.3
858.FAIVRE AntoineFRA05:00:55.7
859.FABRE SergeFRA05:00:57.1
860.MC KIBBEN GlenUSA05:01:02.5
861.DROZ-VINCENT DavidFRA05:01:07.8
862.DIETRICH SEIFERTGER05:01:08.2
863.LUDWIG ClemensGER05:01:11.5
864.SOULAGE FabienFRA05:01:16.6
865.BOURGEOIS RolandFRA05:01:19.8
866.SUBIRATS JosepSPA05:01:27.8
867.VERDU ThierryFRA05:01:28.4
868.SIMON JonathanFRA05:01:31.1
869.LECLERC Emmanuel*FRA05:02:12.0
870.GROS MichelFRA05:02:28.3
871.PAQUETTE DenisFRA05:02:28.5
872.BOUCHARD BenjaminFRA05:02:29.1
873.PERDREAU GéraldFRA05:02:30.9
874.BAILLY-SALINS TomFRA05:02:34.8
875.VERNIN FrançoisFRA05:02:35.8
876.PIANET MichelFRA05:02:40.8
877.LAKA URKIA YenekoSPA05:02:41.7
878.CLAUDE LudovicFRA05:02:45.5
879.MONNET FranckFRA05:02:46.9
880.FORTIER FranckFRA05:02:48.5
881.BILLOT Jean PaulFRA05:02:50.7
882.VUILLARD LaurentFRA05:02:58.9
883.KNIBIEHLY JeanFRA05:03:00.2
884.PLACE NicolasFRA05:03:03.5
885.ROUSSET PhilippeFRA05:03:03.7
886.CATTET XavierFRA05:03:11.8
887.PREBET PhilippeFRA05:03:20.2
888.VALLA MichelFRA05:03:20.4
889.JAVOUREZ PhilippeFRA05:03:24.2
890.Beer Hans UlrichSUI05:03:29.3
891.VUILLET ChristianFRA05:03:29.4
892.BERLIAT Jean MarcFRA05:03:30.1
893.CLERICI LudovicFRA05:03:30.4
894.FAVRE-VICTOIRE LouisFRA05:03:40.3
895.L'ORPHELIN SamuelFRA05:03:42.2
896.MACARY PhilippeFRA05:03:49.6
897.SCHINDLER BeatSUI05:03:54.3
898.BEZ Jean PierreFRA05:03:54.9
899.FAVRE PascalFRA05:04:00.7
900.PIEPENBRING JacquesFRA05:04:05.8


next rankings:

801 - 900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions