home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierSki SkettEnervitjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenRossignolFisherFis skiStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

25.02.2006 51 km FT

Men's ranking

2001.ERICKSON Allan EUSA04:03:50.0
2002.FALARDEAU Bill HUSA04:03:52.0
2003.Prucha MichaelUSA04:03:52.0
2004.EBERHARDT Burgess MUSA04:03:53.0
2005.DAHMEN Timothy MUSA04:03:57.0
2006.IVANIC MartinSVK04:03:58.0
2007.LACINA KarelSVK04:03:58.0
2008.Graham MikeUSA04:04:01.0
2009.York MatthewUSA04:04:07.0
2010.Lainis AndrewUSA04:04:13.0
2011.DOUGLASS Daniel CUSA04:04:17.0
2012.Allen JamesUSA04:04:24.0
2013.MC QUESTION MichaelUSA04:04:25.0
2014.Richardson ThomasUSA04:04:26.0
2015.SCHEIRBECK ScottUSA04:04:27.0
2016.Franzen Greg JUSA04:04:46.0
2017.BACHMEIER Dean EUSA04:04:46.0
2018.NAGEL JonathanUSA04:04:51.0
2019.Pitts StephenUSA04:04:57.0
2020.ALGEO ChrisCAN04:04:59.0
2021.LINNIHAN PatrickUSA04:05:01.0
2022.Schoenberg Robert BUSA04:05:02.0
2023.Robb David MUSA04:05:04.0
2024.KALMO StigDAN04:05:06.0
2025.BRYANT RobUSA04:05:10.0
2026.Paye RandallUSA04:05:12.0
2027.OSTERBERG DougUSA04:05:21.0
2028.Book AdamUSA04:05:24.0
2029.Brown GregoryUSA04:05:33.0
2030.Hansen BradleyUSA04:05:34.0
2031.Dorwart Andrew EUSA04:05:35.0
2032.MacLeod CliffUSA04:05:37.0
2033.NEUMANN EricUSA04:05:40.0
2034.Allen GregUSA04:05:41.0
2035.Janssen GaryUSA04:05:42.0
2036.Hoida JosephUSA04:05:44.0
2037.YURSIS GeorgeUSA04:05:45.0
2038.Wightman JohnUSA04:05:48.0
2039.DUFFY James OUSA04:05:53.0
2040.Joseph AndyUSA04:05:53.0
2041.WAY JimiUSA04:05:55.0
2042.Lee David KUSA04:06:03.0
2043.Marx JamesUSA04:06:10.0
2044.Ertl DanielUSA04:06:12.0
2045.North EricUSA04:06:13.0
2046.Huebsch JosephUSA04:06:14.0
2047.Riske DouglasUSA04:06:24.0
2048.STEMBER LarryUSA04:06:27.0
2049.Muench LouisUSA04:06:27.0
2050.Kozak CarlUSA04:06:29.0
2051.Hjort BillUSA04:06:29.0
2052.TOMASULA DavidUSA04:06:32.0
2053.BAINBRIDGE JoeUSA04:06:36.0
2054.Jacobson StanUSA04:06:38.0
2055.WILTON Thomas FUSA04:06:41.0
2056.Syring RobertUSA04:06:42.0
2057.SEHNAL JoeUSA04:06:51.0
2058.Schacherl JohnUSA04:06:52.0
2059.KOMPELIEN RickUSA04:06:52.0
2060.CARLSON William AUSA04:06:59.0
2061.DODIG Jay MUSA04:07:00.0
2062.Donnohue Tom LUSA04:07:01.0
2063.Cooper EdwardUSA04:07:06.0
2064.O'CONNELL JamesUSA04:07:07.0
2065.Rickert RobertUSA04:07:08.0
2066.Hopper RobertUSA04:07:12.0
2067.Milbrath WalterUSA04:07:16.0
2068.CICHANOWSKI MichaelUSA04:07:18.0
2069.JOHNSON BruceUSA04:07:18.0
2070.O'Connell PatrickUSA04:07:18.0
2071.Nygren ToryUSA04:07:23.0
2072.Haase MichaelUSA04:07:23.0
2073.Smith DanielCAN04:07:29.0
2074.Ogdon BryanUSA04:07:35.0
2075.OLSON DeanUSA04:07:36.0
2076.WELKE GregUSA04:07:38.0
2077.Mueller SteveUSA04:07:38.0
2078.Baldarotta Gino DUSA04:07:39.0
2079.WALTERS AaronUSA04:07:42.0
2080.Henning DanielUSA04:07:43.0
2081.COOLING Dennis RUSA04:07:51.0
2082.Sawni SanjeevCAN04:07:56.0
2083.Moretto MichaelUSA04:08:00.0
2084.Kincheloe MichaelUSA04:08:03.0
2085.Yunker JamesUSA04:08:04.0
2086.SCANLON Paul DUSA04:08:10.0
2087.Norris NealUSA04:08:12.0
2088.Grutzner FritzUSA04:08:24.0
2089.Polzin JeffreyUSA04:08:26.0
2090.Watzke Brian EUSA04:08:26.0
2091.Moede JamesUSA04:08:27.0
2092.Kuehl Bruce PUSA04:08:28.0
2093.Munroe JeffreyUSA04:08:29.0
2094.Klaube GernotUSA04:08:33.0
2095.Simpson JoelUSA04:08:33.0
2096.NORRIS RobertUSA04:08:34.0
2097.GOURLEY NathanUSA04:08:41.0
2098.Herbst David RUSA04:08:46.0
2099.JOHNSTON JamesUSA04:08:52.0
2100.BERENDT Alan EUSA04:08:57.0


next rankings:

2001 - 2100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions