home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFishermarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFis skiSki SkettEnervitAmmergauer AlpenStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

25.02.2006 51 km FT

Men's ranking

2801.JOHNSON JeffreyUSA04:49:22.0
2802.ESPE MartyUSA04:49:23.0
2803.Malec GaryUSA04:49:36.0
2804.KLUG JohnUSA04:49:39.0
2805.DZUBAY David PUSA04:49:42.0
2806.Tucker JamesUSA04:49:47.0
2807.Wenkel DanielUSA04:49:51.0
2808.MCCAUGHAN NathanUSA04:50:01.0
2809.FLANUM MarkUSA04:50:06.0
2810.GRADY MichaelUSA04:50:07.0
2811.Nelson KennethUSA04:50:21.0
2812.Noonan RichardUSA04:50:30.0
2813.DUBOIS Frank JUSA04:50:32.0
2814.Heegaard WilliamUSA04:51:00.0
2815.Hill JeremySUI04:51:00.0
2816.McCallum CraigUSA04:51:10.0
2817.Schumacher JonUSA04:51:10.0
2818.Stuen KarlUSA04:51:12.0
2819.Wagner TomUSA04:51:14.0
2820.SWANSON LanceUSA04:51:28.0
2821.MAINES WillUSA04:51:31.0
2822.Wilcox DavidUSA04:51:33.0
2823.BRICCO JamesUSA04:51:42.0
2824.Berg RobertUSA04:51:44.0
2825.Vandeveld PaulUSA04:51:48.0
2826.GILBERT ErikUSA04:51:48.0
2827.GORHAM WilliamUSA04:51:50.0
2828.COOK David LUSA04:51:55.0
2829.Vanden Brook JonUSA04:51:56.0
2830.O'MEARA James VUSA04:52:08.0
2831.Schunk StevenUSA04:52:11.0
2832.Gibbs Martin DUSA04:52:22.0
2833.ROBINSON AmeryUSA04:52:23.0
2834.Ritter RobertUSA04:52:24.0
2835.Strietzel MarkUSA04:52:42.0
2836.WALLSCHLAEGER WolfgangUSA04:52:45.0
2837.IVY PeterUSA04:52:54.0
2838.Douglass Andrew SUSA04:52:58.0
2839.Hedman GregoryUSA04:53:10.0
2840.Friestad HaroldUSA04:53:11.0
2841.JEANNE Robert LUSA04:53:25.0
2842.Johnson CraigUSA04:53:30.0
2843.Johnson EdwardUSA04:53:31.0
2844.ROUFFA MichaelUSA04:53:31.0
2845.ALWIN NathanUSA04:53:35.0
2846.Knapp GarrettUSA04:53:39.0
2847.Warren CharlesUSA04:53:41.0
2848.LALICH MihailoUSA04:53:42.0
2849.WALL AndrewUSA04:53:58.0
2850.Cavadini Patrick GUSA04:54:06.0
2851.DODGE Richard NUSA04:54:19.0
2852.MARTIN Jeffrey DUSA04:54:30.0
2853.DEEDS Michael EUSA04:54:37.0
2854.RIVOLTELLA AntonioITA04:54:40.0
2855.Olson JohnUSA04:54:47.0
2856.Pease JonUSA04:54:52.0
2857.Voy DougUSA04:55:01.0
2858.Joswiak ScottUSA04:55:03.0
2859.COUSINS William HUSA04:55:07.0
2860.PETERSON EricUSA04:55:07.0
2861.Brunker LesterUSA04:55:11.0
2862.Harjala EdwardUSA04:55:11.0
2863.Buslee ChristopherUSA04:55:17.0
2864.REMINGTON PatrickUSA04:55:19.0
2865.Nelson DanielUSA04:55:21.0
2866.WHITE David JUSA04:55:25.0
2867.KALMO KarlDAN04:55:25.0
2868.SPROUL MarkUSA04:55:25.0
2869.Howell JohnUSA04:55:28.0
2870.KONZEN JonUSA04:55:30.0
2871.SCHAEDEL ScottUSA04:55:41.0
2872.Ogilby ChuckUSA04:55:49.0
2873.DUBBS WilliamUSA04:55:54.0
2874.Meissner ThomasUSA04:56:07.0
2875.Heimsch JohnUSA04:56:08.0
2876.Thompson PeterGBR04:56:17.0
2877.Meyer TomUSA04:56:17.0
2878.BERGSTROM TedUSA04:56:18.0
2879.Hice DonUSA04:56:20.0
2880.DIGMAN Daniel GUSA04:56:21.0
2881.Burns ToddUSA04:56:22.0
2882.Richards JeffreyUSA04:56:23.0
2883.CATTANACH Robert EUSA04:56:24.0
2884.Hammer DavidUSA04:56:37.0
2885.Wales StevenUSA04:56:44.0
2886.Hutter RobertUSA04:56:49.0
2887.SHINNERS JamesUSA04:56:50.0
2888.Schlaeppi BlakeUSA04:56:50.0
2889.Ethier DaveUSA04:56:51.0
2890.McCredie KeithUSA04:57:01.0
2891.MALONEY RonUSA04:57:02.0
2892.MAHER DonaldUSA04:57:05.0
2893.EMMERICH MarkUSA04:57:09.0
2894.Stampen Jacob O.USA04:57:14.0
2895.Nelson JeffUSA04:57:15.0
2896.Garvens KurtUSA04:57:26.0
2897.Gorman DavidUSA04:57:27.0
2898.BARNETT Steve PUSA04:57:38.0
2899.Borgman MatthewUSA04:57:39.0
2900.Patenaude JoelUSA04:57:57.0


next rankings:

2801 - 2900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions