home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitAmmergauer AlpenRossignolFisherSki Skettjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFis skiStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

25.02.2006 51 km FT

Men's ranking

2901.FAIT Ronald GUSA04:58:27.0
2902.DUFFY PatrickUSA04:58:28.0
2903.JACOBSEN Ross CUSA04:58:35.0
2904.Vargo PaulUSA04:58:43.0
2905.Nelson RossUSA04:58:45.0
2906.Gebhardt PeterUSA04:58:48.0
2907.Hughes BradleyUSA04:58:51.0
2908.MC DOWELL MarkUSA04:58:52.0
2909.Greymont ScottUSA04:58:53.0
2910.Haley Michael JUSA04:58:55.0
2911.Wurl PeterUSA04:58:59.0
2912.Steinback JudsonUSA04:59:09.0
2913.Maciolek KennethUSA04:59:09.0
2914.Maki KennethUSA04:59:11.0
2915.LINDHOLM AllanUSA04:59:18.0
2916.BARNWELL Scott AUSA04:59:20.0
2917.Suchy JosephUSA04:59:39.0
2918.BAUER Stephen WUSA04:59:40.0
2919.Porter AndrewUSA04:59:41.0
2920.Paprocki JosephUSA04:59:44.0
2921.STRIETZEL MichaelUSA04:59:46.0
2922.Helminiak RobertUSA04:59:51.0
2923.EICHMAN Mitch FUSA04:59:55.0
2924.EICHMAN Anthony PUSA04:59:56.0
2925.Dooley James PUSA05:00:08.0
2926.FLATER AustinUSA05:00:08.0
2927.ROSSING RyanUSA05:00:24.0
2928.KARDEL MikkelNOR05:00:24.0
2929.JANKO KurtUSA05:00:38.0
2930.Devries Richard JUSA05:00:39.0
2931.Peterson TimothyUSA05:00:41.0
2932.MACDONALD GerardUSA05:00:42.0
2933.BARTZ Matthew LUSA05:00:48.0
2934.Schuldt RobertUSA05:01:00.0
2935.Tate Jr DuaneUSA05:01:25.0
2936.Arnold DaveUSA05:01:26.0
2937.Greymont DavidUSA05:01:34.0
2938.BIE RickUSA05:01:38.0
2939.Poirier JeffUSA05:01:41.0
2940.DUBOIS Allan DUSA05:01:50.0
2941.HOLMES KevinUSA05:01:52.0
2942.Martin StevenUSA05:01:56.0
2943.Faherty Robert CUSA05:01:58.0
2944.Lightcap JeffreyUSA05:02:07.0
2945.Malen RichardUSA05:02:14.0
2946.HAHN EdwardUSA05:02:14.0
2947.Lybeck DonUSA05:02:17.0
2948.ANGOLI William IUSA05:02:20.0
2949.Flater MattUSA05:02:20.0
2950.Gibbs LeonardUSA05:02:21.0
2951.Eroe Edward RUSA05:02:22.0
2952.Breitenfeldt PaulUSA05:02:36.0
2953.Minden DaveUSA05:03:00.0
2954.Agaton -Howes Jeffery AUSA05:03:01.0
2955.White PaulUSA05:03:03.0
2956.DIMICK John DUSA05:03:07.0
2957.O'Brien MichaelUSA05:03:16.0
2958.GRASSE Klaus - DieterGER05:03:16.0
2959.Foreman BrockUSA05:03:18.0
2960.RIES TomUSA05:03:33.0
2961.ANFANG Mike JUSA05:03:38.0
2962.Burg MichaelUSA05:03:46.0
2963.GRABOWSKI WilliamUSA05:04:08.0
2964.BULLIS DanielUSA05:04:10.0
2965.OMAN Mark DUSA05:04:10.0
2966.Zigerlig ErnieUSA05:04:17.0
2967.PRIEBS WilfriedGER05:04:21.0
2968.Pyatskowit AlfredUSA05:04:26.0
2969.Fabrizius Ronald TUSA05:04:38.0
2970.EINSPANIER Andrew TUSA05:05:01.0
2971.Myhra LarryUSA05:05:02.0
2972.Ritchie LanceUSA05:05:06.0
2973.Nothacker FritzUSA05:05:10.0
2974.Williams ChristianUSA05:05:18.0
2975.Gouze JohnUSA05:05:56.0
2976.GEST StevenUSA05:06:04.0
2977.Joda PatrickUSA05:06:05.0
2978.Joda DanielUSA05:06:07.0
2979.Voight WilliamUSA05:06:12.0
2980.Carlsted RoyUSA05:06:15.0
2981.Knapp BarryUSA05:06:29.0
2982.Larson AlanUSA05:06:41.0
2983.Sheppard ChrisUSA05:06:42.0
2984.Verstegen LouisUSA05:06:45.0
2985.Fries RichardUSA05:06:46.0
2986.WOLFE KarlUSA05:07:17.0
2987.Hornland LloydCAN05:07:22.0
2988.BABLER David AUSA05:07:31.0
2989.Chapman JohnUSA05:07:34.0
2990.GOETZKE FredUSA05:07:36.0
2991.GILDERSLEEVE JamesUSA05:07:39.0
2992.Kalmes ArtUSA05:07:41.0
2993.Labua TimothyUSA05:07:42.0
2994.DRUGAN Michael KUSA05:08:00.0
2995.Crossman JamesUSA05:08:05.0
2996.Button ScottUSA05:08:09.0
2997.Myers JaredUSA05:08:17.0
2998.Nahrwold TomUSA05:08:25.0
2999.CAPPONI MarianoITA05:08:35.0
3000.Southworth JohnUSA05:08:37.0


next rankings:

2901 - 3000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions