home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiEnervitSki SkettStonehamRossignolAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

25.02.2006 51 km FT

Men's ranking

3101.Potter PaulUSA05:19:55.0
3102.Shannon JamesUSA05:19:56.0
3103.Monarski FrancisUSA05:20:05.0
3104.Staskowski Paul AUSA05:20:08.0
3105.NORDGREN ThomasSWE05:20:18.0
3106.Wherritt DavidUSA05:20:19.0
3107.Hennings RonaldUSA05:20:24.0
3108.MAYNARD Hugh MUSA05:20:24.0
3109.Simonson RobertUSA05:20:30.0
3110.HUDSON ThomasUSA05:20:49.0
3111.WEBBER MarkUSA05:20:55.0
3112.Schneider CharlieUSA05:21:15.0
3113.Hable AndrewUSA05:21:39.0
3114.MAKIJARVI JariFIN05:21:52.0
3115.Bell Gregory RUSA05:22:04.0
3116.Grabowski CharlesUSA05:22:09.0
3117.CRAGIN RobertUSA05:22:18.0
3118.Wendt SteveUSA05:22:39.0
3119.NEWMAN LoganUSA05:22:40.0
3120.Dunham Jeffrey LUSA05:22:43.0
3121.Janz DaleUSA05:22:44.0
3122.CLOUTIER Jim VUSA05:22:57.0
3123.Froelich TonyUSA05:22:57.0
3124.Thompson DarrellUSA05:23:03.0
3125.BERGUM Robert WUSA05:23:04.0
3126.SCHUMANN RobertUSA05:23:42.0
3127.DUSOWSKY Dennis DUSA05:23:42.0
3128.WORKS DennisAUS05:23:46.0
3129.Rogan FrancSLO05:23:48.0
3130.Spellman KenUSA05:23:56.0
3131.BOHNHORST MarkUSA05:23:56.0
3132.Knipfel MikeUSA05:24:04.0
3133.TOURDOT RobertUSA05:24:20.0
3134.EDDY Donald K.USA05:24:33.0
3135.SKINNER LeeUSA05:24:34.0
3136.JOHNSON TylerUSA05:24:35.0
3137.Krogwold WendellUSA05:24:39.0
3138.Kuehn RobertUSA05:24:43.0
3139.Burke TimothyUSA05:24:45.0
3140.Souto JoseUSA05:24:47.0
3141.Klinter RobertUSA05:24:54.0
3142.Breidenbach SamUSA05:25:04.0
3143.GORDON StephenUSA05:25:06.0
3144.Marostica MarkUSA05:25:17.0
3145.Brittain CliftonUSA05:25:27.0
3146.ERCK Carl FUSA05:25:33.0
3147.Jaszewski GeraldUSA05:25:36.0
3148.Gjersvig BradUSA05:25:37.0
3149.Kvam ErikUSA05:25:38.0
3150.CARR Robert GUSA05:25:51.0
3151.Van Sicklen MichaelUSA05:26:03.0
3152.HUNDERT KenUSA05:26:10.0
3153.NEHLS-LOWE HenryUSA05:26:19.0
3154.Pletcher MattUSA05:26:26.0
3155.BENNETT David AUSA05:26:27.0
3156.Stever ChristopherUSA05:26:27.0
3157.Bessa WilliamUSA05:26:35.0
3158.McCarty JohnUSA05:26:46.0
3159.HAUGSTAD DavidUSA05:26:48.0
3160.Weiler LorinUSA05:26:52.0
3161.DUNCAN Gregory WUSA05:27:09.0
3162.GROVER JohnUSA05:27:12.0
3163.Iversen OyvindUSA05:27:35.0
3164.Friedman MarkUSA05:27:39.0
3165.McMahon DanielUSA05:27:42.0
3166.Graham JohnUSA05:27:44.0
3167.Wood DavidUSA05:27:47.0
3168.Koschmann FrederickUSA05:27:52.0
3169.Nordgren PeterUSA05:28:10.0
3170.SIMONS JimUSA05:28:13.0
3171.CLASON Tim JUSA05:28:28.0
3172.Schimp JeremiahUSA05:28:42.0
3173.Schimp JefferyUSA05:28:43.0
3174.CASEY Stephen LUSA05:28:53.0
3175.Bichler HowardUSA05:28:56.0
3176.McCloy SeanUSA05:29:01.0
3177.STAMM Greg DUSA05:29:27.0
3178.Gilbertson KarlUSA05:29:28.0
3179.Hanson StuartUSA05:29:37.0
3180.Pac KrystianPOL05:29:47.0
3181.Radcliffe RichardUSA05:29:55.0
3182.Vanden Brook Jimmy PUSA05:29:57.0
3183.STERK PaulUSA05:30:20.0
3184.BARTLING Arthur AUSA05:30:38.0
3185.Stevens BenUSA05:30:44.0
3186.NINNEMANN DavidUSA05:30:54.0
3187.King DeanUSA05:31:00.0
3188.JOHNSEN AndrewUSA05:31:12.0
3189.Scott LanceUSA05:31:18.0
3190.Sandstrom EricUSA05:31:26.0
3191.RETTIG DirkUSA05:31:29.0
3192.Slaasted JackUSA05:31:31.0
3193.Cline Charles DUSA05:31:34.0
3194.BENNETT BrianUSA05:31:48.0
3195.Cushing Rich HUSA05:32:03.0
3196.Reynolds JasonUSA05:32:03.0
3197.HOPPER RichardUSA05:32:30.0
3198.Anway Allen RUSA05:33:59.0
3199.Johnson Truman CUSA05:34:02.0
3200.Ostrum PaulUSA05:34:20.0


next rankings:

3101 - 3200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions