home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenFis skiStonehamEnervitSki SkettRossignoljulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

25.02.2006 51 km FT

Men's ranking

3201.Kozlik PaulUSA05:34:29.0
3202.Colbert RichUSA05:34:34.0
3203.Colbert TimUSA05:34:34.0
3204.McGown DanielUSA05:34:38.0
3205.Jacobsen GeraldUSA05:34:40.0
3206.FRAME KennethUSA05:34:42.0
3207.Verstegen MartinUSA05:34:42.0
3208.DEMIKIS James BUSA05:34:44.0
3209.Sinsky MichaelUSA05:34:51.0
3210.Parry JamesUSA05:34:59.0
3211.ALLEN ChrisUSA05:35:01.0
3212.DeBoer SipkeUSA05:35:11.0
3213.Berg Robert JUSA05:35:12.0
3214.Dixon LeonUSA05:35:52.0
3215.Cordes Steve SUSA05:35:57.0
3216.ABLER JamesUSA05:36:15.0
3217.Thompson JeffreyUSA05:36:29.0
3218.CERNOCH JaromirCZE05:36:37.0
3219.McNaul MichaelUSA05:36:41.0
3220.DAVIS SR John MUSA05:36:47.0
3221.Henning Russell JUSA05:37:11.0
3222.Laubacher MarkUSA05:37:24.0
3223.MARSHALL DougUSA05:37:25.0
3224.Zuelsdorff MichaelUSA05:37:36.0
3225.Kalwitz ThomasUSA05:37:36.0
3226.Fast EricCAN05:37:39.0
3227.Leahy BrianUSA05:37:46.0
3228.Kardatzke ArthurUSA05:38:06.0
3229.Bloomquist MarkUSA05:38:19.0
3230.Horswill RobertUSA05:38:33.0
3231.Olsen JoshuaUSA05:38:44.0
3232.Winchester SteveUSA05:38:45.0
3233.ANTONIEWICZ Gary LUSA05:38:54.0
3234.Krause KevinUSA05:40:02.0
3235.BEHAN MikeUSA05:40:12.0
3236.O'Malley T PatrickUSA05:40:14.0
3237.DUNDON John RUSA05:40:15.0
3238.Reilly Paul OUSA05:40:24.0
3239.Flottmeyer WilliamUSA05:40:25.0
3240.Moss GlenUSA05:40:26.0
3241.Schmitz RogerUSA05:40:30.0
3242.Hughes JamesUSA05:40:36.0
3243.AYERS Leon RUSA05:40:37.0
3244.Wurst TimothyUSA05:40:40.0
3245.Day DavidUSA05:40:42.0
3246.Harris PaulUSA05:40:57.0
3247.Ernster KevinUSA05:41:13.0
3248.DAVENPORT Robert CUSA05:41:28.0
3249.Bork JackUSA05:41:44.0
3250.DETTLE Thomas CUSA05:41:56.0
3251.Berg EricUSA05:42:02.0
3252.Lueck RyanUSA05:42:03.0
3253.Meier JohnUSA05:42:04.0
3254.Steinacker GregUSA05:42:31.0
3255.FELDHAKE PaulUSA05:42:33.0
3256.La Course WarrenUSA05:42:42.0
3257.Williamson DavidUSA05:43:00.0
3258.Behling JonathanUSA05:43:13.0
3259.Sandgren PaulUSA05:43:37.0
3260.DRAGHICCHIO LorenzoUSA05:43:40.0
3261.LILJEQUIST Eric RUSA05:44:18.0
3262.Lukas JohnUSA05:44:23.0
3263.Streitz DanielUSA05:44:32.0
3264.FLATER JoeUSA05:44:33.0
3265.Davis ThomasUSA05:44:35.0
3266.Amann JaredUSA05:44:38.0
3267.Vanden Hogen JamesUSA05:44:42.0
3268.DEMARR R MichaelUSA05:44:51.0
3269.ENZ Richard AUSA05:45:16.0
3270.Schroeder JamesUSA05:45:48.0
3271.DAVENPORT Thomas JUSA05:45:55.0
3272.Nelson DavidUSA05:46:03.0
3273.JODA TimothyUSA05:46:05.0
3274.Joda Stephen GUSA05:46:05.0
3275.LARSEN TorbenUSA05:46:08.0
3276.Thompson JohnUSA05:46:18.0
3277.Steeber GregUSA05:46:20.0
3278.Bolitho JamesUSA05:46:43.0
3279.Nerothin PeterUSA05:47:06.0
3280.COYER Ray JUSA05:47:11.0
3281.Dokkestul DavidUSA05:47:18.0
3282.Leonhardt ThomasUSA05:47:35.0
3283.STREITZ MarkUSA05:47:49.0
3284.HOLDEN ChrisUSA05:47:52.0
3285.Liguori MarkCAN05:47:56.0
3286.DONOHUE Jay BUSA05:47:56.0
3287.DRYMILLER Michael KUSA05:47:57.0
3288.Schulze RonaldUSA05:47:59.0
3289.Schneiderhan MarkUSA05:48:15.0
3290.FOWLER JamesUSA05:48:19.0
3291.COMBS William JUSA05:48:36.0
3292.Young FrederickUSA05:48:37.0
3293.Sniadajewski JohnUSA05:48:56.0
3294.Phillip JonathanUSA05:49:27.0
3295.Buse CharlesUSA05:50:12.0
3296.Stock Peter GUSA05:50:43.0
3297.Heflin PaulUSA05:50:48.0
3298.Perkins MichaelUSA05:50:51.0
3299.Hoffman KevinUSA05:51:05.0
3300.Ton WilliamUSA05:51:36.0


next rankings:

3201 - 3300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions