home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki SkettEnervitmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFisherFis skiRossignoljulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

25.02.2006 51 km FT

Men's ranking

3301.Woodhall III JohnUSA05:51:47.0
3303.RODRIGUEZ VinceUSA05:52:14.0
3304.BARNARD David JUSA05:52:16.0
3305.VOWINKEL Michael JUSA05:52:41.0
3306.OBrien KevinUSA05:52:51.0
3307.Hafferman MichaelUSA05:52:58.0
3308.Yahr JamesUSA05:53:04.0
3309.Simon JohnUSA05:53:26.0
3310.CHAGNON DenisUSA05:53:30.0
3311.Troppoli JudeUSA05:53:30.0
3312.Pippert GregoryUSA05:53:33.0
3313.Pearce CharlesUSA05:53:43.0
3314.Gustin BrianUSA05:53:43.0
3315.Barton ChristopherUSA05:53:45.0
3316.WEAS ScottUSA05:53:45.0
3317.MILANESE FrancoITA05:54:31.0
3318.Ledin MarkUSA05:55:19.0
3319.DEROSE Joseph RUSA05:55:44.0
3320.STENMARK AllanUSA05:56:02.0
3321.Joda PeterUSA05:56:05.0
3322.Joda KevinUSA05:56:06.0
3323.VAN DEVEN GaryUSA05:56:29.0
3324.Walker JohnUSA05:56:36.0
3325.Kostalik MikeUSA05:56:44.0
3326.JAEGER DonUSA05:56:56.0
3327.PILMONAS RaymondUSA05:57:00.0
3328.Kogut GregoryUSA05:57:00.0
3329.Berg EricUSA05:57:36.0
3330.Bensheimer RyanUSA05:57:37.0
3331.Grabowski SteveUSA05:57:44.0
3332.Hunter StanUSA05:58:02.0
3333.Smith RobertUSA05:59:12.0
3334.ALBRECHT BillUSA05:59:16.0
3335.Nault ChandlerUSA05:59:26.0
3336.Means JamesUSA05:59:30.0
3337.Schield PeterUSA05:59:30.0
3338.Jugenheimer JonUSA06:00:41.0
3339.Tutor BradUSA06:01:32.0
3340.Kelley GreggUSA06:01:43.0
3341.McCarty DanielUSA06:01:51.0
3342.Boushele MarkUSA06:02:13.0
3343.Lindberg RogerUSA06:02:32.0
3344.Schilling ErvinUSA06:03:36.0
3345.Sturomski TomUSA06:03:40.0
3346.Sorensen IvarUSA06:03:45.0
3347.Griffin GaryUSA06:03:46.0
3348.Peterson StephenUSA06:04:09.0
3349.Schmitt MichaelUSA06:04:21.0
3350.Hrdlicka KevinUSA06:04:35.0
3351.Rourk DaveUSA06:04:41.0
3352.Leuthe DavidUSA06:05:34.0
3353.Meekins GreggUSA06:05:56.0
3354.Adams RickUSA06:06:08.0
3355.Wellborn ChristopherUSA06:06:19.0
3356.Kurtzweil LloydUSA06:06:30.0
3357.REGENOLD CharlesUSA06:06:32.0
3358.DAEHLER Dwayne PUSA06:06:45.0
3359.MATCHETT AndrewUSA06:07:02.0
3360.Foster TimUSA06:07:04.0
3361.BERRY Bruce BUSA06:07:27.0
3362.Anderson GregoryUSA06:07:30.0
3363.Gundersen JeromeUSA06:07:31.0
3364.SKEMP TheodoreUSA06:07:32.0
3365.Thompson JerryUSA06:07:36.0
3366.CHOUDOIR Robert JUSA06:07:36.0
3367.Fondow TravisUSA06:07:40.0
3368.COLLETT William OUSA06:07:49.0
3369.Mueller LloydUSA06:08:04.0
3370.Villeneuve DennisUSA06:08:45.0
3371.Hock JohnUSA06:08:57.0
3372.COUCH JohnUSA06:09:21.0
3373.LEGER RaymondCAN06:10:22.0
3374.ASCHENBRENER MartinUSA06:10:26.0
3375.Karlson JohnUSA06:10:56.0
3376.Brott DaleUSA06:11:29.0
3377.SHIPMAN RichardUSA06:12:28.0
3378.Bruflat BrianUSA06:12:54.0
3379.DELWICHE James CUSA06:12:59.0
3380.Lundberg DavidUSA06:12:59.0
3381.Mills JamesUSA06:13:11.0
3382.SERAFIN MarkUSA06:13:32.0
3383.HOLTAN Paul RUSA06:13:37.0
3384.Rokser JackUSA06:13:38.0
3385.ANDERSON Russ NUSA06:13:52.0
3386.Peterson ChrisUSA06:14:25.0
3387.Shuman ToddUSA06:14:56.0
3388.ORDWAY JohnUSA06:15:17.0
3389.Henning JamesUSA06:16:13.0
3390.Yachinich RobertUSA06:16:59.0
3391.O'Meara MatthewUSA06:17:10.0
3392.WILIE DavidUSA06:17:39.0
3393.Howell JerryUSA06:18:00.0
3394.Rubasch TonyUSA06:18:18.0
3395.ANTIN BenjaminUSA06:18:25.0
3396.Schneider WilliamUSA06:19:52.0
3397.MALONEY RobertUSA06:20:43.0
3398.BARTOCCI Frank DUSA06:21:01.0
3399.Franson PeterUSA06:21:10.0
3400.Peterson WilliamUSA06:22:02.0


next rankings:

3301 - 3400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions