home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignoljulbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFisherFis skiSki SkettStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet Vasaloppet

05.03.2006 90 km CT

Men's ranking

2301.Hägglund NeilSWE06:29:05.0
2302.SJÖBERG ChristerSWE06:29:07.0
2303.NEUMEIER JosefGER06:29:07.0
2304.STORM Jan-OlofSWE06:29:12.0
2305.FORSLUND TorbjörnSWE06:29:12.0
2306.ÅSHAMMAR ChristofferSWE06:29:12.0
2307.ENBERG StefanSWE06:29:15.0
2308.KARLSSON JanSWE06:29:15.0
2309.Liss MatsSWE06:29:16.0
2310.ERIKSSON SigvardSWE06:29:17.0
2311.VILHELMSEN Alv-ArneNOR06:29:17.0
2312.NÄS BengtSWE06:29:18.0
2313.SAMUELSSON NiclasSWE06:29:18.0
2314.Nurm MatiEST06:29:18.0
2315.Wiklund RonnyFIN06:29:24.0
2316.Seivåg ArneNOR06:29:26.0
2317.Ellingsen Per MortenNOR06:29:27.0
2318.Reichelt UweGER06:29:27.0
2319.Johansson MikaelSWE06:29:28.0
2320.PARK ChristerSWE06:29:29.0
2321.STENERHAG BengtSWE06:29:29.0
2322.NILSEN Finn-ErikNOR06:29:30.0
2323.Lindahl MatsSWE06:29:33.0
2324.NILSSON OlovSWE06:29:34.0
2325.BERGMAN LarsSWE06:29:36.0
2326.Gullesen AlexanderNOR06:29:39.0
2327.Nilsson MattiasSWE06:29:41.0
2328.Gustafsson StefanSWE06:29:42.0
2329.THELAND LarsSWE06:29:47.0
2330.WILLMAN JohanFIN06:29:51.0
2331.PIASER RobertoITA06:29:51.0
2332.GRAHMANN JörgGER06:29:53.0
2333.Bere AskjellNOR06:29:54.0
2334.JÖCKEL ManfredGER06:29:54.0
2335.Svensson ErikSWE06:29:56.0
2336.LINGESTEN HenrySWE06:29:57.0
2337.PENNERBORN OlaSWE06:29:58.0
2338.ALMÅS ArvidNOR06:30:07.0
2339.Hemmingsson BengtSWE06:30:07.0
2340.LIBÄCK Sven-ErikFIN06:30:08.0
2341.ÖVERBY RoarNOR06:30:08.0
2342.Brynning BjarneNOR06:30:09.0
2343.Wigemyr GunsteinNOR06:30:09.0
2344.Karlander RasmusSWE06:30:10.0
2345.Börtnes Dokken PerNOR06:30:11.0
2346.EVERTSSON JanSWE06:30:12.0
2347.BORGSTRÖM MattiasSWE06:30:15.0
2348.ERIKSSON TorbjörnSWE06:30:18.0
2349.Krogstad RoarNOR06:30:18.0
2350.VARES TimoEST06:30:21.0
2351.Holter Arnt ErikNOR06:30:24.0
2352.Överli OlavNOR06:30:28.0
2353.NILSSON WilliamSWE06:30:30.0
2354.WEGELIUS FreddySWE06:30:33.0
2355.JOHANSSON KjellSWE06:30:33.0
2356.RUCKSTUHL KarlSUI06:30:33.0
2357.Krafft Erik N.h.NOR06:30:35.0
2358.STÅLNACKE MagnusSWE06:30:36.0
2359.SOLA KennethFIN06:30:37.0
2360.Gorseth SveinNOR06:30:39.0
2361.SEIFERT JanCZE06:30:41.0
2362.PETERSSON MattiasSWE06:30:44.0
2363.BOGSETH AndreasSWE06:30:46.0
2364.ÅKERSTRÖM UlfSWE06:30:47.0
2365.NIEMI MikaelSWE06:30:49.0
2366.STANZICK AndreasGER06:30:49.0
2367.Kaefferlei MarkusGER06:30:50.0
2368.JOHANSSON StigSWE06:30:52.0
2369.HÖGLUND Per-ErikSWE06:30:53.0
2370.BJÖRKLUND IngvarFIN06:30:54.0
2371.LINDER HåkanSWE06:30:54.0
2372.Nerhus JörgenNOR06:30:57.0
2373.Christophersen HaraldNOR06:30:57.0
2374.Jensen RoyNOR06:31:00.0
2375.Blomqvist HansFIN06:31:01.0
2376.HAVRE EgilNOR06:31:03.0
2377.NORDSTRÖM MikaelSWE06:31:03.0
2378.Skårsmoen FinnNOR06:31:03.0
2379.Maehle TorNOR06:31:04.0
2380.HERRMANN MathiasGER06:31:05.0
2381.MELIN TryggveFIN06:31:06.0
2382.Wagner FrankGER06:31:06.0
2383.HÄGGMAN AndersFIN06:31:07.0
2384.NORDIN LarsNOR06:31:07.0
2385.Ihle-Hansen HåvardNOR06:31:08.0
2386.GJERDE LarsNOR06:31:09.0
2387.Kristiansen TomNOR06:31:11.0
2388.BJÖRKMAN KennethSWE06:31:12.0
2389.Wigren ThomasSWE06:31:13.0
2390.ERIKSSON AndersSWE06:31:13.0
2391.OLSSON AlfSWE06:31:13.0
2392.LIND Lars-ÅkeSWE06:31:16.0
2393.Ödling DanielSWE06:31:17.0
2394.ANDERSSON LarsSWE06:31:18.0
2395.Hamrin MartinSWE06:31:18.0
2396.HÅKANSSON HåkanSWE06:31:18.0
2397.JOHANSSON AndreasSWE06:31:19.0
2398.Konst FrodeNOR06:31:19.0
2399.Nilsen Jens HoelNOR06:31:19.0
2400.Aaslund Jo-ØrnulfNOR06:31:20.0


next rankings:

2301 - 2400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions