home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitjulbo-eyewearStonehamRossignolFis skimarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFisherSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet Vasaloppet

05.03.2006 90 km CT

Men's ranking

3301.Holgersson KennethSWE06:54:19.0
3302.Stillmark MagnusSWE06:54:20.0
3303.BERGERSEN LeifNOR06:54:21.0
3304.Carrara ClaudioITA06:54:22.0
3305.SANDER PerSWE06:54:26.0
3306.GUSTAFSSON OlofSWE06:54:27.0
3307.Färnevik LarsSWE06:54:28.0
3308.Uvhagen HåkanSWE06:54:29.0
3309.Fransson Per-AndersSWE06:54:29.0
3310.Weimoth Per RuneNOR06:54:32.0
3311.Braune FranzAUT06:54:34.0
3312.Kihlberg JoakimSWE06:54:34.0
3313.OLOFSSON GunnarSWE06:54:36.0
3314.EKLUND MattsFIN06:54:37.0
3315.JOHANSSON AndersSWE06:54:39.0
3316.Nygård NiklasSWE06:54:40.0
3317.ANDERSEN SteinarNOR06:54:41.0
3318.SULUSTE JüriEST06:54:41.0
3319.WIRDÉUS GöranSWE06:54:42.0
3320.Trudvang OleNOR06:54:42.0
3321.HANSSON GunnarSWE06:54:44.0
3322.EDLUND PerSWE06:54:45.0
3323.Söderlund Bo-ErikFIN06:54:45.0
3324.Vikström UlfSWE06:54:48.0
3325.Folkestad Geir IngeSWE06:54:51.0
3326.BERGSTRÖM HåkanSWE06:54:53.0
3327.Andersson AndersSWE06:54:58.0
3328.JOHANSSON Jan-ErikSWE06:55:00.0
3329.Helland-Olsen MagneNOR06:55:02.0
3330.Lundström StaffanSWE06:55:07.0
3331.MYHRMAN ChristerSWE06:55:10.0
3332.NILSSON P MSWE06:55:11.0
3333.STRIDH BjörnSWE06:55:11.0
3334.ERIKSSON LennartSWE06:55:13.0
3335.RIISMAA ReinEST06:55:14.0
3336.WAHLSTRÖM IngmarSWE06:55:15.0
3337.BAKKEN Tor-ArneNOR06:55:18.0
3338.BORG FolkeSWE06:55:19.0
3339.KÄLLMAN MatsFIN06:55:21.0
3340.KARLSSON KjellSWE06:55:22.0
3341.VÅGFELT KjellSWE06:55:22.0
3342.KRAWE KentSWE06:55:24.0
3343.WADLIN LarrySWE06:55:26.0
3344.LINDBÄCK MicaelSWE06:55:27.0
3345.BENGTSSON Per-ErikSWE06:55:29.0
3346.SJÖSTRAND ThomasSWE06:55:30.0
3347.VOSYKA MarekCZE06:55:31.0
3348.PACLT AlesCZE06:55:31.0
3349.AHLBERG NiclasSWE06:55:32.0
3350.Persson ErikSWE06:55:33.0
3351.JOSEFSEN IngeNOR06:55:33.0
3352.PERSSON ArneSWE06:55:35.0
3353.PERSSON GregerSWE06:55:36.0
3354.KÅRSTRÖM LeifSWE06:55:36.0
3355.BJÖRK RichardSWE06:55:37.0
3356.Folke GustafSWE06:55:38.0
3357.Bergman PatrikFIN06:55:38.0
3358.Metsävainio JormaSWE06:55:50.0
3359.CEMMI GiorgioITA06:55:52.0
3360.Olausson JohanSWE06:55:56.0
3361.JAKOBSSON RolfSWE06:55:59.0
3362.VENTURINI DarioITA06:56:00.0
3363.FAHLBERG JohanSWE06:56:01.0
3364.Bertilsson MarkelSWE06:56:03.0
3365.LARSSON LeifSWE06:56:03.0
3366.Bengtsson ChristianSWE06:56:04.0
3367.LAZSLO StefanSWE06:56:08.0
3368.JANSSON GöranSWE06:56:12.0
3369.Sandvik OlavNOR06:56:12.0
3370.Eide AndersNOR06:56:15.0
3371.DAMSTRÖM DanSWE06:56:17.0
3372.Caille LouisSUI06:56:19.0
3373.HELLSTEN MikaelSWE06:56:20.0
3374.BLOMBORG KlasSWE06:56:20.0
3375.JANSSON MatsSWE06:56:20.0
3376.JAKOBSSON ErikSWE06:56:22.0
3377.SJÖSTRÖM HasseSWE06:56:25.0
3378.RYDLÖV HåkanSWE06:56:26.0
3379.FÄRG MarcusSWE06:56:26.0
3380.EDMAN BjörnSWE06:56:26.0
3381.Nielsen JohanSWE06:56:29.0
3382.ANDERSSON NiklasSWE06:56:30.0
3383.ÅKESSON RolandSWE06:56:32.0
3384.NORDSTRÖM Karl-ArneSWE06:56:33.0
3385.BILLEVIK MikaelSWE06:56:34.0
3386.APPELBLAD HåkanSWE06:56:35.0
3387.Reš JakobSLO06:56:38.0
3388.HORNBERG UrbanSWE06:56:39.0
3389.SIGFRIDSSON NiklasSWE06:56:39.0
3390.LÖFVING VidarSWE06:56:44.0
3391.CARLSSON TommySWE06:56:47.0
3392.SCHMIDT BodoGER06:56:47.0
3393.JOHANSSON JörgenSWE06:56:48.0
3394.KÄLLER PärSWE06:56:50.0
3395.BLOM HardySWE06:56:51.0
3396.Niemi JimSWE06:56:52.0
3397.HOLMLUND MartinSWE06:56:54.0
3398.BOHMAN FredrikSWE06:56:56.0
3399.Halldin JesperSWE06:57:01.0
3400.OTTOSSON NicklasSWE06:57:02.0


next rankings:

3301 - 3400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions