home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenStonehamRossignolFisherEnervitSki SkettFis skimarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet Vasaloppet

05.03.2006 90 km CT

Men's ranking

3501.FRÅNSTEDT LarsSWE06:59:38.0
3502.ÄPPEL Bo-MagnusFIN06:59:38.0
3503.SVAHN ÅkeSWE06:59:39.0
3504.NILSSON LarsSWE06:59:41.0
3505.NILSSON RagnarSWE06:59:44.0
3506.JOHANSSON BengtSWE06:59:46.0
3507.NILSSON RobertSWE06:59:47.0
3508.ELIASSON BengtSWE06:59:47.0
3509.SUNDLING LeifSWE06:59:49.0
3510.ANDERSSON ChristianSWE06:59:49.0
3511.ZETTERSTRÖM MartinSWE06:59:50.0
3512.PRELLNER ThorbjörnSWE06:59:55.0
3513.Forsberg ThomasNOR06:59:58.0
3514.APPELROS HasseSWE07:00:02.0
3515.Cojnar VaclavCZE07:00:06.0
3516.KIRIKMÄE ErikEST07:00:11.0
3517.AXELSSON MagnusSWE07:00:12.0
3518.ROSENGREN JörgenSWE07:00:15.0
3519.AARSETH FrodeNOR07:00:15.0
3520.PÅLSSON StefanSWE07:00:15.0
3521.JÄDERSTRÖM PeterSWE07:00:19.0
3522.ÖSTERBERG BjörnSWE07:00:23.0
3523.SVENSSON HåkanSWE07:00:27.0
3524.ÅBERG AndersSWE07:00:32.0
3525.SVENSSON LennartSWE07:00:33.0
3526.ERIKSSON MikaelSWE07:00:33.0
3527.GRANLUND JanSWE07:00:36.0
3528.Sylvén OlofSWE07:00:36.0
3529.Grahn AndreasSWE07:00:37.0
3530.SUNDBERG ÖstenSWE07:00:46.0
3531.JOHNSEN OddNOR07:00:49.0
3532.STEEN-LARSEN OleNOR07:00:51.0
3533.Köhler ChristerSWE07:00:51.0
3534.KARLSSON ChristerSWE07:00:53.0
3535.SUNDBERG JohanSWE07:00:53.0
3536.CLAESSON LarsSWE07:00:54.0
3537.Hurtig TomasSWE07:00:55.0
3538.JANSSON StefanSWE07:00:58.0
3539.Kalén MagnusSWE07:00:59.0
3540.ÖSTLUND GerhardSWE07:01:05.0
3541.NÄSLUND StaffanSWE07:01:05.0
3542.Sassmannshausen NorbertGER07:01:07.0
3543.Kelley JamesUSA07:01:08.0
3544.NORDENGEN BjörnNOR07:01:11.0
3545.THYBECK KlasSWE07:01:12.0
3546.SVENSSON TonySWE07:01:13.0
3547.NORGREN StefanSWE07:01:13.0
3548.BÖRJESSON MorganSWE07:01:13.0
3549.Thyrén MikaelSWE07:01:14.0
3550.POHJANEN ThomasSWE07:01:15.0
3551.Kristiansen KjetilNOR07:01:17.0
3552.Asgeirsson SveinnISL07:01:20.0
3553.SÖDERLIND MikaelSWE07:01:28.0
3554.Skoog MagnusSWE07:01:30.0
3555.Sandnes StigNOR07:01:34.0
3556.SUNDBERG HansSWE07:01:34.0
3557.ANDERSSON KurtSWE07:01:37.0
3558.EDVARDSSON GlennSWE07:01:38.0
3559.EKERVHÉN Lars-ÅkeSWE07:01:38.0
3560.Peterson KlasSWE07:01:42.0
3561.Olsson GöranSWE07:01:42.0
3562.GRIMAULT ArmelSWE07:01:44.0
3563.CARLSSON BoSWE07:01:49.0
3564.SALMÉN ChristoferSWE07:01:49.0
3565.Hallgren DanielSWE07:01:51.0
3566.RANGEDAHL JoacimSWE07:01:51.0
3567.HERMANSSON NiklasSWE07:01:53.0
3568.SKOG StefanSWE07:01:54.0
3569.JOHANSSON LeifSWE07:01:58.0
3570.LINDER JonasSWE07:02:00.0
3571.Sjögren RonnySWE07:02:03.0
3572.NORDANBRO AndersSWE07:02:03.0
3573.ROUPÉ JoakimSWE07:02:06.0
3574.ENGSTRÖM FolkeFIN07:02:07.0
3575.Larsson PetterSWE07:02:13.0
3576.PETTERSEN KjellSWE07:02:16.0
3577.GILLE AndersSWE07:02:18.0
3578.EK JanSWE07:02:19.0
3579.ERIKSSON RolfSWE07:02:22.0
3580.LJUNGGREN Ernst-OleFIN07:02:23.0
3581.Mageröy Hallvard MagneNOR07:02:24.0
3582.ARVIDSSON RuneSWE07:02:25.0
3583.Sandbakk TorfinnNOR07:02:27.0
3584.HÄGGBLAD HåkanSWE07:02:29.0
3585.Syversen Ole-JohnnyNOR07:02:32.0
3586.Ljung AndreasSWE07:02:35.0
3587.Bö HansNOR07:02:38.0
3588.Johansson PatrikSWE07:02:38.0
3589.Vogler MirkoGER07:02:41.0
3590.HOLMGREN PerSWE07:02:42.0
3591.JONSSON SevedSWE07:02:43.0
3592.Andersson MagnusSWE07:02:46.0
3593.VAN DEN BERG ChristerSWE07:02:46.0
3594.Thorsen RolfNOR07:02:49.0
3595.SCHRÖDERHEIM PhilipSWE07:02:50.0
3596.STOLPE TorbjörnSWE07:02:52.0
3597.SVENSSON LarsSWE07:02:55.0
3598.JONSSON OweSWE07:02:55.0
3599.GAVELIN AndersSWE07:02:55.0
3600.SLAGSVOLD ToreNOR07:02:56.0


next rankings:

3501 - 3600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions