home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearRossignolStonehamEnervitFisherSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet Vasaloppet

05.03.2006 90 km CT

Men's ranking

9401.NORDSTRAND TorbjörnSWE09:39:04.0
9402.Jarnemo PerSWE09:39:05.0
9403.Olsson LarsSWE09:39:06.0
9404.DAGSGÅRD HåkanSWE09:39:14.0
9405.LJUNGBERG Per-OlofSWE09:39:15.0
9406.SJÖVOLD TorsteinSWE09:39:22.0
9407.Thune Henrik VisborgDAN09:39:22.0
9408.Lett FrederikkeDAN09:39:27.0
9409.Claesson JohanSWE09:39:30.0
9410.Lindh MikaelSWE09:39:39.0
9411.WELIN StefanSWE09:39:39.0
9412.Edvardsson JonasSWE09:39:41.0
9413.Åkerström HenrikSWE09:39:42.0
9414.Johansson BennySWE09:39:45.0
9415.CARLSSON GunnarSWE09:39:45.0
9416.JOHANSSON TorstenSWE09:39:45.0
9417.FILIPOVIC RobbanSWE09:39:48.0
9418.GUNNINGBERG PerSWE09:40:01.0
9419.BOHMAN PatrikSWE09:40:02.0
9420.CARLSSON AndersSWE09:40:13.0
9421.GREEK JohanSWE09:40:13.0
9422.ELOFSSON PatrikSWE09:40:21.0
9423.Wiman ErikSWE09:40:21.0
9424.Nilsson JaenSWE09:40:22.0
9425.Pihl StefanSWE09:40:28.0
9426.MÄE VahurEST09:40:32.0
9427.BENGTSSON TommySWE09:40:33.0
9428.VIRGINIO SORARUITA09:40:37.0
9429.JOHANSSON Karl-AxelSWE09:40:38.0
9430.BERGMAN LarsSWE09:40:39.0
9431.BROUSSOU JacquesFRA09:40:42.0
9432.Kristofferstuen Kjell SNOR09:40:44.0
9433.HERMANSSON ChristerSWE09:40:46.0
9434.ANDERSSON FrankSWE09:40:46.0
9435.Elholm JacobDAN09:40:48.0
9436.Cederberg SvenSWE09:40:49.0
9437.Karlsson LeifSWE09:40:53.0
9438.WALLINDER StenSWE09:40:55.0
9439.RISTORP UrbanSWE09:40:58.0
9440.Backlund SonnySWE09:41:00.0
9441.Jönsson AndersSWE09:41:01.0
9442.DARIN Carl-IwarSWE09:41:07.0
9443.Storsnes Ole AndréNOR09:41:10.0
9444.ANDERSSON FrankSWE09:41:14.0
9445.Ericsson AndersSWE09:41:17.0
9446.Hedlund JohanSWE09:41:18.0
9447.STEVENS StuartUSA09:41:19.0
9448.Karlsson MattsSWE09:41:22.0
9449.Eliasson PetherSWE09:41:24.0
9450.Thorell AndersSWE09:41:34.0
9451.LANTZ TorstenSWE09:41:34.0
9452.Lieberth BennySWE09:41:35.0
9453.Forsberg MikaelSWE09:41:35.0
9454.Lidström PerSWE09:41:45.0
9455.Forsfjäll BertilSWE09:41:46.0
9456.BJÖRKMAN ErikSWE09:41:46.0
9457.SKOGLUND BertilSWE09:41:51.0
9458.Unverzagt HannesGER09:41:55.0
9459.Åberg ClaesSWE09:41:57.0
9460.Axforsen JonasSWE09:41:58.0
9461.Kubicek PetrCZE09:41:58.0
9462.Wulff MikaelSWE09:42:03.0
9463.Pettersson JonatanSWE09:42:05.0
9464.SATRELL AndersSWE09:42:05.0
9465.HAGSTRÖM KennethSWE09:42:05.0
9466.JANSSEN GeertSWE09:42:05.0
9467.QWIST JonasSWE09:42:06.0
9468.Rylander FredrikSWE09:42:09.0
9469.Pietiläinen KalervoSWE09:42:09.0
9470.Wikström NicklasSWE09:42:10.0
9471.MÖLLER-ANDERSSON BoSWE09:42:10.0
9472.Tints JoelEST09:42:17.0
9473.Söderberg ChristerSWE09:42:21.0
9474.Wessel HolgerGER09:42:27.0
9475.Mahlitz Dirk CarstenGER09:42:27.0
9476.Johansson MartinSWE09:42:28.0
9477.NYQVIST RickardSWE09:42:31.0
9478.RÖNNBÄCK UlrikSWE09:42:32.0
9479.Karlström BosseSWE09:42:34.0
9480.ESPERI TomasSWE09:42:38.0
9481.Lindkvist JacobSWE09:42:38.0
9482.Adebring Lars-ÅkeSWE09:42:40.0
9483.Andersson HenrikSWE09:42:41.0
9484.Thuresson UlfSWE09:42:44.0
9485.Marklund PetterSWE09:42:45.0
9486.Hultqvist OlofSWE09:42:48.0
9487.Davidsson LennartSWE09:42:51.0
9488.LÖTHGREN Karl ArneSWE09:42:53.0
9489.JOHANSSON HasseSWE09:42:55.0
9490.PEROTTO FlavioITA09:42:55.0
9491.BERGSTRÖM MortenSWE09:42:56.0
9492.TEDER PaulSWE09:42:58.0
9493.STEPÁNSKÝ MilanCZE09:42:59.0
9494.Ejby Poulsen MariusDAN09:43:00.0
9495.Wadensjö MagnusSWE09:43:00.0
9496.Hugoson MatsSWE09:43:07.0
9497.GUSTAFSSON StigSWE09:43:08.0
9498.Johnson HåkanSWE09:43:09.0
9499.Eriksson Jan ÅkeSWE09:43:11.0
9500.MATTSSON KentSWE09:43:14.0


next rankings:

9401 - 9500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions