home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenmarathon skierEnervitRossignolFis skijulbo-eyewearSki SkettFisherStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Dolomitenlauf Dolomiten-Classic-R. Obertilliach

21.01.2006 42 km CT

Men's ranking

301.Michalski RonaldGER03:51:37.0
302.PRIEBS WilfriedGER03:52:51.0
303.Schnaiter WolfgangGER03:53:56.0
304.VADLEJCH JanISR03:55:06.0
305.MOCKER FrantisekCZE03:55:24.0
306.BELLMANN BerndtGER03:56:28.0
307.GAPP HerbertITA03:56:48.0
308.Lagus ArneUSA03:56:54.0
309.AMPEZZAN CorradoITA03:57:28.0
310.O´connel JohnUSA03:58:22.0
311.Ullrich ChristianAUT03:59:40.0
312.RAE AlanAUS04:01:13.0
313.SAVIANE BenitoITA04:01:36.0
314.Cämmerer ThomasGER04:04:36.0
315.Speranza IvoITA04:05:04.0
316.MARAI PaoloITA04:06:16.0
317.Delloro GampieroITA04:06:36.0
318.Topeschini PaoloITA04:06:43.0
319.FREI BrunoSUI04:07:24.0
320.HÜBNER BertGER04:07:30.0
321.ISAKOVIC SasaSLO04:07:40.0
322.KAUHANEN RaimoFIN04:07:50.0
323.Deglein Jean PaulFRA04:07:53.0
324.TATARA MiroslavSLO04:07:54.0
325.FOLLET GaryUSA04:07:55.0
326.CERATO LuigiITA04:08:01.0
327.MOCKER MilanCZE04:08:24.0
328.RIGBY PeterAUS04:09:34.0
329.Manninen GerryUSA04:09:40.0
330.Caturia James J.USA04:10:15.0
331.GARELLO MarcelloITA04:10:21.0
332.Feruglio LuigiITA04:10:41.0
333.POWERS DavidUSA04:11:14.0
334.Gruden SreèkoSLO04:11:59.0
335.Mosey JamesCAN04:14:42.0
336.Dr. Oelsner ChristianGER04:15:20.0
337.Brown EdwardUSA04:15:29.0
338.ADDISON ColinAUS04:15:30.0
339.VON BAUMBACH Friedrich-WilhelmGER04:15:32.0
340.De Felip LuigiITA04:17:55.0
341.PRESOTTO MassimoITA04:18:26.0
342.FREYMUTH Hans - JochenGER04:18:56.0
343.FRATTI ArmanoITA04:19:41.0
344.ABATI RobertoITA04:19:41.0
345.Kling WaldemarGER04:19:57.0
346.LEDEL TorbjörnSWE04:19:58.0
347.FANGEL Gregory TUSA04:19:59.0
348.RUTTEN HenkNED04:19:59.0
349.Dr.bornhäuser PeterGER04:21:33.0
350.Falk RüdigerGER04:22:05.0
351.Krohn-Pettersen HaraldNOR04:23:32.0
352.O'SHEA PatrickCAN04:24:19.0
353.FEIT HowardUSA04:24:37.0
354.GRÖNBLAD LasseSWE04:24:43.0
355.Kober HorstGER04:25:28.0
356.VAN ROOSBROECK WalterBEL04:26:15.0
357.EDDY Donald K.USA04:26:57.0
358.Soleim Clarence Jr.USA04:30:36.0
359.SKAGLUND JonUSA04:30:37.0
360.ROOS ArnoldCAN04:36:06.0
361.GUGGENBERGER KarlAUT04:38:09.0
362.Thompson DarrellUSA04:40:07.0
363.Dennis Jr. FrankUSA04:43:44.0
364.Behm Terho T KSWE04:49:57.0
365.Berglund RabbeSWE04:50:02.0
366.JORGENSEN RobertUSA04:56:36.0
367.Steindorf KarstenGER04:59:22.0
368.Sonnleitner AntonAUT05:04:05.0
369.MILANESE FrancoITA05:07:29.0
370.BOSSO LucianoITA05:08:07.0
371.Jaskowiak JaroslawPOL05:09:59.0
372.Nelson DavidUSA05:10:18.0
373.HELLWIG PeterGER05:14:30.0
374.SULSTERS AdrianusNED05:23:22.0


next rankings:

301 - 374





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions