home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolAmmergauer AlpenFis skiSki SkettStonehammarathon skierFisherEnervitjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Mini Trans

15.02.2003 25 km FT

Men's ranking

1.DUVILLARD RobinFRA1:01:32
2.ROUSSELY JulienFRA1:01:33
3.HENRIET SimonFRA1:01:34
4.CAPRINI SimonFRA1:01:35
6.PERRIER NicolasFRA1:04:04
8.MILLEREAU JérémieFRA1:04:06
9.Duchene VincentFRA1:04:08
10.FELIX ThomasFRA1:04:38
11.BALANCHE HervéFRA1:04:42
12.GIRARD-BLANC DamienFRA1:04:42
13.COURVOISIER FranckFRA1:04:42
15.MEYER FrancoisFRA1:04:47
16.JACQUIN LoïcFRA1:04:56
17.MONNIN MickaëlFRA1:05:56
18.BOULARD GaetanFRA1:06:25
19.BLONDEAU FabienFRA1:07:07
20.SAILLET RémiFRA1:08:19
21.PAGNIER JéromeFRA1:08:43
22.VAXELAIRE StéphaneFRA1:08:46
23.MONNIER BENOIT SylvainFRA1:08:47
24.HECKLEN NicolasFRA1:09:28
25.GENSSE JeremyFRA1:09:28
26.GIRARD AmauryFRA1:09:35
28.NEVEUX JulienFRA1:10:16
31.CRIVELLI ManuelSUI1:11:06
32.FABRE NicolasFRA1:11:12
33.VERJUS LionelFRA1:11:17
34.GUILLOT MichkaFRA1:12:19
35.PERRY XavierFRA1:12:27
36.GRANDCLEMENT YvesFRA1:12:48
37.ROULET EtienneSUI1:13:29
38.VAZE WalterFRA1:13:36
39.PERROT AurélienFRA1:13:51
40.CRETIN BaptisteFRA1:13:59
41.BOUVERET JulienFRA1:14:03
42.MAIRE JulienFRA1:15:06
43.LHERMET AdrienFRA1:15:08
44.LESTAGE ChristopheFRA1:15:49
45.JEANNEROD SylvainFRA1:16:32
46.GERMAIN ThibautFRA1:16:51
47.TIREFORD ClémentFRA1:16:53
48.OLLIVE ChristopheFRA1:16:55
50.CRETIN MAITENAZ GuyFRA1:17:17
51.LECLERC AntoineFRA1:17:33
52.VANOLLI FabriceSUI1:17:55
53.JAHANDIEZ NicolasFRA1:18:10
54.LETOUBLON JulienFRA1:18:29
58.ALIXANT Jean-FrançoisFRA1:19:53
59.LONCHAMPT LoïcFRA1:20:33
60.SAUR MarcFRA1:20:35
62.PAILLARD LionelFRA1:20:38
63.BOURGEOIS DominiqueFRA1:20:43
64.RYSER EdouardFRA1:20:52
65.BAYEUL ChristopheFRA1:21:16
66.VERAIN-BRUOT FrançoisFRA1:21:18
67.GUEYTE VincentFRA1:21:18
69.RICHARD AndréFRA1:21:53
71.GUY FabriceFRA1:22:04
72.FAVRE-VICTOIRE LouisFRA1:22:06
74.LONG HubertFRA1:23:15
75.MESSI DamienFRA1:25:22
76.BARTHET PatriceFRA1:25:28
77.COURTOIS NicolasFRA1:26:04
79.LLUIS RenéFRA1:26:08
81.MAYET BertrandFRA1:26:59
82.ROZ Jean DenisFRA1:27:00
87.PETITE VincentFRA1:27:24
90.ONDRYAS RadekCZE1:28:03
91.DALLOZ MichelFRA1:28:21
96.JACOB NicolasFRA1:30:34
98.GRESSET GerardFRA1:30:44
99.GARDEIL XavierFRA1:31:11


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions