home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki Skettjulbo-eyewearEnervitFis skiFisherAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

Men's ranking

2201.SCHÜRMANN LukasSUI02:37:29.0
2202.JÖRGER MarkusSUI02:37:29.5
2203.Lustenberger PierreSUI02:37:31.2
2204.Blankart UdoSUI02:37:32.7
2205.Blum BeatSUI02:37:34.6
2206.Müller AlfredSUI02:37:36.2
2207.HECKL HansGER02:37:37.5
2208.STEINER Hans-MichelSUI02:37:38.8
2208.SALISMA SeppoFIN02:37:38.8
2210.KAUFMANN HeinzSUI02:37:39.2
2211.SIMEON Gian-AndriSUI02:37:39.4
2212.Bühlmann MarcSUI02:37:39.8
2213.FILIPAJ PatrickSUI02:37:40.4
2214.Schumann MoritzGER02:37:41.0
2215.HILDEBRAND DietmarGER02:37:42.0
2216.LANDOLT HeinzSUI02:37:43.3
2217.BERNHARD MarkusLIE02:37:44.0
2218.ALTHAUS MichaelSUI02:37:44.2
2219.MARK ChristianSUI02:37:44.7
2220.BURKHARDT ChristianSUI02:37:45.1
2221.Huber AchimGER02:37:48.1
2222.Urakov AnatoliyRUS02:37:49.2
2223.SCHOCH GeroldSUI02:37:50.0
2224.GLAUSER HeinzSUI02:37:50.6
2225.Häfliger MichaelSUI02:37:51.1
2226.WERZ SteffenGER02:37:51.4
2227.ODERMATT HansSUI02:37:52.5
2228.Keller FelixSUI02:37:53.5
2229.MATTHES AndreasGER02:37:53.7
2229.KUNZ ChristianSUI02:37:53.7
2231.ANDRI FranzSUI02:37:55.4
2232.Imhof BrunoSUI02:37:55.7
2233.GRAUBERGER ArturGER02:37:55.9
2234.Lehmann MarcSUI02:37:56.1
2235.KELLER CornelSUI02:37:56.8
2236.Hlavac PeterSVK02:37:57.3
2237.STEINMANN AdrianSUI02:37:57.7
2237.BELTRAMINELLI FrancescoSUI02:37:57.7
2239.SIEGENTHALER Hans-RudolfSUI02:37:58.2
2240.Frank JanCZE02:37:58.6
2242.BOURQUIN RogerSUI02:38:01.0
2242.KOHLER PeterSUI02:38:01.0
2244.Buschor DanielSUI02:38:01.3
2245.Weissmüller DanielSUI02:38:02.4
2246.LEHNERT EnricoGER02:38:03.1
2247.MEIER HanspeterSUI02:38:03.5
2248.Eggenberger HansruediSUI02:38:04.0
2249.Krüger OliverSUI02:38:04.8
2250.EGGER PatrickSUI02:38:05.0
2251.TROSCHACK IngoSUI02:38:08.9
2252.Kiser MaxSUI02:38:10.2
2253.WIGGER UrsSUI02:38:10.3
2254.Zoller KaySUI02:38:10.7
2255.SILVA AmbrogioITA02:38:11.1
2256.PUSCHNIG FriedrichAUT02:38:11.9
2257.FREY HeinzSUI02:38:14.1
2258.Roveri MauroITA02:38:14.6
2259.Zuber EgonSUI02:38:14.7
2260.Marti PatrickSUI02:38:14.8
2261.BALDAUF UDOGER02:38:15.9
2262.WEINGART Hans-UlrichSUI02:38:16.0
2263.VRBATA JiríCZE02:38:16.1
2264.DVORÁK MiroslavCZE02:38:16.3
2264.Egger ChristianAUT02:38:16.3
2266.Schmid PiusSUI02:38:17.1
2267.CALASCIONE JonathanGBR02:38:17.3
2268.ZURBRÜGG RudolfSUI02:38:19.1
2269.Lang ChristianGER02:38:20.1
2270.SCHUTZ MarkusSUI02:38:21.6
2271.Mayer JochenGER02:38:25.5
2272.Kunz JürgenGER02:38:26.1
2272.LIENHARD UeliSUI02:38:26.1
2272.GRIEDER FrankSUI02:38:26.1
2275.JEGEN RetoSUI02:38:26.7
2276.KUNZ KarlSUI02:38:27.4
2277.Audergon DanielSUI02:38:28.1
2278.Baenziger PeterSUI02:38:29.5
2279.SCHMOCKER UrsSUI02:38:30.2
2280.Guhl HeiniSUI02:38:30.9
2281.Zehnder StefanSUI02:38:32.6
2282.VLASATÝ JindrichCZE02:38:33.5
2283.Micheli MarcoSUI02:38:34.5
2284.Graf UeliSUI02:38:34.7
2285.TEUSCHER StéphaneSUI02:38:36.5
2286.CASANOVA ChristianSUI02:38:38.5
2287.Preußler JörgGER02:38:39.3
2288.Schuler WolfgangGER02:38:40.8
2289.BRUTSCHER KlausGER02:38:41.8
2290.Berdoz ClémentSUI02:38:43.4
2291.Balk JürgenGER02:38:45.8
2292.FREI AndréasSUI02:38:46.0
2293.AMRHEIN StephanSUI02:38:47.2
2294.HÄMMERLE GerardSUI02:38:47.6
2296.VALOTI OlivieroITA02:38:48.5
2297.FONTANIVE RiccardoITA02:38:49.5
2298.Isler ChristianSUI02:38:50.4
2299.BÜSSER HansruediSUI02:38:52.3
2300.Willi ChristofSUI02:38:53.9


next rankings:

2201 - 2300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions