home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiSki SkettStonehamEnervitFishermarathon skierRossignoljulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

Men's ranking

3001.BRÜGGER ThomasSUI02:49:43.7
3002.HUGUELET RolandSUI02:49:44.1
3003.STRÄULI RogerSUI02:49:45.3
3004.Beraud PatrickSUI02:49:45.7
3005.Rechsteiner MartinSUI02:49:46.2
3006.GUNZ HerbertAUT02:49:49.1
3007.SPÄNI MarcelSUI02:49:49.5
3008.Mennetrier GerardFRA02:49:49.8
3009.Reiter WernerAUT02:49:50.8
3010.Haas DanielSUI02:49:51.0
3011.Breu HansSUI02:49:52.7
3012.Caflisch ClaudioSUI02:49:53.1
3013.Niederer LuziSUI02:49:54.3
3014.WURST PeterGER02:49:56.2
3015.LIEBL StefanGER02:50:00.0
3016.Beyeler BeatSUI02:50:03.2
3017.WIKMAN StureSWE02:50:03.7
3018.Sevcik RomanSVK02:50:04.8
3019.JANN WernerSUI02:50:05.4
3020.Görtz AndreSUI02:50:05.6
3021.Seiler ArminSUI02:50:05.8
3022.STIFFLER KonradSUI02:50:08.8
3023.SCHMID StefanSUI02:50:10.4
3024.Hagmann GionSUI02:50:10.9
3025.Cavigelli PeterSUI02:50:11.4
3026.Wibmer AlbertAUT02:50:11.6
3027.Christoffel JürgSUI02:50:12.2
3028.CHASTONAY MarkusSUI02:50:12.3
3029.Brunner MichaelAUT02:50:13.3
3030.Schürmann AdrianSUI02:50:13.5
3031.Ammann PeterSUI02:50:13.6
3032.Hayer ArnoldSUI02:50:14.9
3033.BONTOGNALI RomanoSUI02:50:15.4
3035.ZÜRCHER ThomasGER02:50:18.5
3036.KÄLIN WalterSUI02:50:18.8
3037.Hernler PeterSUI02:50:20.2
3038.GALLMANN HansNED02:50:21.2
3039.Fischer MartinSUI02:50:22.2
3040.Moosberger StefanSUI02:50:22.4
3041.FISCHER RolandSUI02:50:23.6
3042.BIRRER WillySUI02:50:25.3
3043.REIMANN KurtGER02:50:25.8
3044.BOCH MarkusGER02:50:27.4
3045.Vontobel UeliSUI02:50:27.9
3046.Capeder AurelioSUI02:50:28.4
3047.Beyerle FabrizioITA02:50:28.6
3048.FLÜHLER RobertSUI02:50:30.1
3048.De Santis PaoloITA02:50:30.1
3050.MANETSCH GeniSUI02:50:30.4
3051.HOFSTETTER StefanSUI02:50:31.2
3052.HEIN IngoGER02:50:31.5
3052.RÄSS RolfSUI02:50:31.5
3052.Wyss RafaelSUI02:50:31.5
3055.Müller PaulSUI02:50:32.6
3056.HEID RobertSUI02:50:33.3
3058.Mironov IgorRUS02:50:34.2
3059.GUIGNARD RenéSUI02:50:35.2
3060.Meier FritzSUI02:50:35.4
3061.Jaggi PaulSUI02:50:36.4
3062.Dold RichardSUI02:50:37.0
3063.SCHMID AdolfSUI02:50:38.0
3064.Manzoni-Spocchi ErichSUI02:50:38.1
3065.HÄFLIGER BeatSUI02:50:39.0
3066.Dellagiacoma AndreaITA02:50:39.4
3067.HUG UlrichSUI02:50:39.9
3068.Fischer MarcelSUI02:50:40.3
3069.Baracchi ClaudioSUI02:50:40.5
3070.Frischknecht FritzSUI02:50:40.8
3071.Frick ChristophLIE02:50:41.1
3072.Alferov AnatoliyRUS02:50:41.9
3073.Braun StephanSUI02:50:42.3
3074.Zysset HansSUI02:50:42.9
3075.Bürgler BeatSUI02:50:43.7
3075.TÄHT ErkiEST02:50:43.7
3077.Stüssi ErnstSUI02:50:44.0
3078.BAUMGARTNER DanielSUI02:50:44.1
3079.HURTH DanieleSUI02:50:44.5
3080.LANGSLET OyvindNOR02:50:45.0
3081.Zwinggi ChristianSUI02:50:46.2
3082.Hoessly MenduriSUI02:50:46.6
3083.Maurer JonathanSUI02:50:47.4
3084.SPONGBERG LarsSWE02:50:48.0
3085.HESSE GuidoSUI02:50:49.4
3086.DURRER LukasSUI02:50:50.7
3086.Rottoli GiacomoITA02:50:50.7
3088.Bjerke MortenNOR02:50:51.2
3089.SALODINI GaldinoITA02:50:52.1
3090.A Porta RichardSUI02:50:53.6
3091.GIOVANNINI RiccardoSUI02:50:55.5
3092.GERLACH FrankGER02:50:56.8
3093.Bovet StéphaneSUI02:50:57.0
3094.Bergamin-Wirth JoachimSUI02:50:57.2
3095.Gauderon AndréSUI02:50:58.6
3096.Berther MarcSUI02:50:58.9
3097.ANDERMATT AndréSUI02:50:59.9
3098.Bösch PirminSUI02:51:00.3
3099.MAZZUCATO DuilioITA02:51:00.4
3100.Heusi StefanSUI02:51:00.9


next rankings:

3001 - 3100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions