home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fisherjulbo-eyewearSki SkettRossignolAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierStonehamFis skiEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

Men's ranking

3201.Jakob ThomasSUI02:52:23.3
3202.DETTINGER-KLEMM EckehardGER02:52:23.5
3203.Müller FabianSUI02:52:24.2
3204.BALMER Jean-LucSUI02:52:24.3
3205.Rettenbacher GerhardAUT02:52:25.5
3206.Meier MartinSUI02:52:25.9
3208.MEILE OthmarSUI02:52:27.6
3209.Kuhn HeinerSUI02:52:27.9
3210.Peter JakobSUI02:52:28.4
3211.RITSCHARD MartinSUI02:52:29.1
3211.Cajacob BenediktSUI02:52:29.1
3213.Schneider EikGER02:52:30.0
3214.KURATH RomanSUI02:52:30.8
3215.Widmer PatrickSUI02:52:31.1
3216.Digel HaraldGER02:52:31.3
3217.WEIS KurtGER02:52:32.4
3219.Camastral RogerSUI02:52:34.6
3220.Bausch Karl-PeterGER02:52:34.9
3221.NICOLI EnricoITA02:52:36.9
3222.DOSCH SeverinSUI02:52:39.4
3223.LAUBE MarcSUI02:52:39.9
3224.ECKHARDT AndreasGER02:52:40.0
3225.Niggli AndrisSUI02:52:40.2
3226.BORGEN Stein ErikNOR02:52:40.4
3227.WETZEL RobertoGER02:52:40.6
3228.Cavelti DanielSUI02:52:41.3
3229.Eichenberger MarcelSUI02:52:42.0
3230.SOLARI MarcoSUI02:52:42.1
3231.Einsiedler PeterGER02:52:42.2
3232.Wüthrich HansjürgSUI02:52:44.6
3233.NUSSBAUMER OliverSUI02:52:44.9
3234.GAMLIN MichaelFRA02:52:48.7
3235.RAIMANN SilvanSUI02:52:48.9
3236.BLASE RalfSUI02:52:50.2
3237.DEWEESE Samuel RUSA02:52:50.9
3237.VOGT EmanuelSUI02:52:50.9
3240.GHISLANZONI GiovanniITA02:52:52.0
3241.Schwab HansueliSUI02:52:53.5
3242.GONTHIER RenéSUI02:52:54.2
3243.STEINLIN UrsSUI02:52:54.5
3244.PALTENGHI FaustoSUI02:52:55.2
3245.SCHNIDRIG RolandSUI02:52:56.4
3246.HEW ChristianSUI02:52:57.1
3247.Graber PatrickSUI02:52:57.8
3248.AMSTAD HeinzSUI02:52:58.5
3249.Pflugi AndreasSUI02:52:58.6
3250.MÜLLER MaxSUI02:52:59.0
3250.Claussnitzer RainerGER02:52:59.0
3252.MORF MartinSUI02:52:59.3
3253.Ottiger MarcelSUI02:52:59.4
3254.SCHOCHER AntonSUI02:53:01.1
3254.Rickli ChristophSUI02:53:01.1
3256.Weber ThomasSUI02:53:02.1
3257.SCHWERY SiegfriedSUI02:53:02.2
3258.Della Valle PaoloITA02:53:02.5
3259.Risch DominikLIE02:53:03.0
3260.PEDERZANI GianniITA02:53:03.3
3261.Wagner RolandGER02:53:03.8
3262.STÖCKLI PeterSUI02:53:04.1
3262.SACCHI UrsSUI02:53:04.1
3264.Neupert PascalSUI02:53:05.9
3265.EBNER StefanGER02:53:07.9
3266.Wasescha LeanderSUI02:53:08.3
3267.Gatti MarcelSUI02:53:08.9
3268.Steck WolfgangGer02:53:09.2
3269.Stadler RolandSUI02:53:09.4
3270.Tonidandel RalfSUI02:53:11.3
3271.Brändle OthmarSUI02:53:12.2
3272.Cathomas RolandSUI02:53:12.4
3273.Mischler ChristianSUI02:53:12.5
3274.Pantet DidierSUI02:53:13.0
3274.BIRCHLER ToniSUI02:53:13.0
3276.BÜCHI WernerSUI02:53:13.4
3277.Musati ClaudioSUI02:53:14.1
3278.Etter AdrianSUI02:53:16.3
3279.ESPOSITO AndreaITA02:53:16.7
3280.Schuler AloisSUI02:53:17.0
3281.MOOS StefanSUI02:53:18.7
3283.Pini MauroSUI02:53:23.2
3284.WIEDENMANN JörgSUI02:53:23.3
3285.CERIANI AlessandroITA02:53:23.6
3286.Hoffmann MarcusSUI02:53:24.2
3287.RITZ RenéSUI02:53:25.6
3288.DAMOIZET DavidFRA02:53:25.8
3289.GÖTTE MichaelSUI02:53:27.1
3290.Kurer ChristophSUI02:53:27.4
3291.MODERSITZKI DieterGER02:53:28.0
3292.Hinder FridolinSUI02:53:28.8
3293.Hinny StephanSUI02:53:30.3
3294.MANNHART GertSUI02:53:30.9
3295.Keller UrsSUI02:53:31.7
3296.Grotefeld EricSUI02:53:31.9
3297.VOGEL FredSUI02:53:32.3
3298.VOGLER GeroldGER02:53:32.9
3299.Borgmann RobertSUI02:53:33.9
3300.Rieger HenningGER02:53:35.7


next rankings:

3201 - 3300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions