home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fisherjulbo-eyewearFis skiAmmergauer AlpenRossignolStonehamSki Skettmarathon skierEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

Men's ranking

3901.GLAUSER HanspeterSUI03:00:44.4
3902.KELLER HanspeterSUI03:00:44.5
3903.Oberson UrbanSUI03:00:45.0
3904.Meier RolandSUI03:00:45.2
3905.Parpan WendelinSUI03:00:46.3
3906.Mas CamiloSPA03:00:47.1
3907.Andermatt PaulSUI03:00:47.2
3908.BUCHER WalterSUI03:00:47.6
3909.PALMIERI GiovanniSUI03:00:47.9
3909.SEEMATTER ReneSUI03:00:47.9
3911.Lösken RainerGER03:00:48.2
3912.BOHREN WalterSUI03:00:48.5
3913.Glitsch DetlefGER03:00:48.7
3914.ROHDE RüdigerGER03:00:49.9
3915.Dosch DamianSUI03:00:51.0
3916.REINHARD AlexanderSUI03:00:51.2
3917.Moor ErnstSUI03:00:51.7
3918.Karlen MarcoSUI03:00:51.8
3919.Schibig MarcoSUI03:00:52.0
3920.Steinacher RenéSUI03:00:52.2
3921.OSTERWALDER GuidoSUI03:00:52.4
3922.GAVRILOV MikhailRUS03:00:53.3
3923.Jäger ManuelSUI03:00:54.5
3924.Wyss ReneSUI03:00:55.1
3925.Pecoraro PascalFRA03:00:57.1
3926.Rohr HansjoergSUI03:00:57.4
3927.FANKHAUSER JohannesSUI03:00:58.0
3928.MANARA LuigiITA03:01:01.7
3929.Geihs HannesGER03:01:03.4
3930.HAUSER RalfSUI03:01:03.5
3930.LÜTHI HugoSUI03:01:03.5
3932.WERLEN MathiasSUI03:01:04.1
3933.RIGGENBACH MaxSUI03:01:05.0
3934.RÜESCH ManfredSUI03:01:08.6
3935.Giovanoli AlbertoSUI03:01:10.7
3936.Schürch PhilippeSUI03:01:11.4
3937.AFFOLTER PeterSUI03:01:12.4
3939.BRATSCHI Hans-PeterSUI03:01:13.4
3940.Bäder PeterSUI03:01:14.2
3941.JAUER HendrikSUI03:01:14.7
3942.GROMMÉ GeorgSUI03:01:15.5
3943.Jenny AlexSUI03:01:16.2
3944.HASS DetlefGER03:01:16.8
3945.Russi ToniSUI03:01:17.7
3946.NIEDERMAIER SeppGER03:01:18.2
3947.Trachsel MatthiasSUI03:01:19.0
3948.Robbi RetoSUI03:01:19.2
3949.CHLADNÚCH JurajSVK03:01:20.4
3950.Jucker HansueliSUI03:01:21.0
3951.Lucchini AlbertoSUI03:01:21.3
3952.Morales Gardey AlbertoSPA03:01:21.4
3953.ERHARDT FriedrichGER03:01:21.5
3954.Diaz-Moreno JoséSPA03:01:22.3
3955.Weiler MarcSUI03:01:24.0
3956.GANDER PaoloITA03:01:24.4
3957.Winckel RenéLUX03:01:25.0
3958.WENGER MarcSUI03:01:25.6
3959.KAUFMANN HardySUI03:01:26.1
3960.WINTELER PeterSUI03:01:26.7
3962.KNECHTEL HartmutGER03:01:27.0
3963.BALBACH ReinerGER03:01:27.1
3964.BÄBLER WernerSUI03:01:29.0
3965.SAMPIETRO GiorgioITA03:01:29.8
3966.Friedli KurtSUI03:01:30.2
3967.Ballat AdrianSUI03:01:33.6
3968.BÖSCH JürgSUI03:01:34.4
3969.Wohlgemuth NikolausSUI03:01:34.7
3970.KLEINE AndreasGER03:01:34.9
3971.PEDRIOLI MicheleSUI03:01:35.3
3972.Patzina RolandGER03:01:36.4
3973.MATZINGER ChristianSUI03:01:37.5
3974.Perelson OphirISR03:01:37.7
3975.HUBER ErwinSUI03:01:40.2
3976.DEMMEL RobertGER03:01:40.3
3977.ULRICH PeterSUI03:01:40.5
3978.MARTINELLI GiancarloITA03:01:41.5
3979.Oettel JochenGER03:01:41.7
3980.CHRISTEN HansSUI03:01:41.9
3981.Stettler GerhardSUI03:01:42.3
3982.FREY PeterSUI03:01:42.7
3982.Maier MarcelSUI03:01:42.7
3984.WÜTHRICH BernhardSUI03:01:43.5
3985.BRANDENBERG RuediSUI03:01:44.7
3986.WESTERLIND LarsSWE03:01:45.3
3987.Rüegg DieterSUI03:01:46.8
3989.Furrer MartinSUI03:01:48.7
3990.GEIGER MatthiasGER03:01:49.2
3991.TIMMEL JanGER03:01:50.2
3992.Bisquolm AdrianSUI03:01:50.8
3993.Imsand AlfredSUI03:01:51.4
3994.Zeiter ViktorSUI03:01:51.5
3995.Ackermann Hans RudolfSUI03:01:53.3
3996.BECKMANN ChristophGER03:01:53.5
3997.Gasser DanielSUI03:01:54.5
3998.Bögli RolfSUI03:01:54.9
3999.PAGANI StefanoSUI03:01:55.0
4000.FORSGREN JackSWE03:01:55.1


next rankings:

3901 - 4000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions