home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitStonehamFis skiSki SkettRossignolFisherjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

Men's ranking

4801.Bucher PeterSUI03:12:50.7
4801.Stierlin WalterSUI03:12:50.7
4803.Zimmermann HansSUI03:12:51.0
4804.Bächinger RetoSUI03:12:52.2
4805.Kunz SimonSUI03:12:52.7
4806.Kernen ThomasSUI03:12:53.4
4807.ABÄCHERLI FlorianSUI03:12:53.8
4808.SIEGFRIED StefanSUI03:12:56.4
4809.Braun WernerGER03:12:57.0
4810.Egger PatrickSUI03:12:58.6
4811.Hegetschweiler TobiasSUI03:12:58.7
4812.KALLENBERGER PeterFRA03:12:59.2
4813.FAUST BrunoSUI03:13:00.8
4814.Lanz MarcelSUI03:13:01.7
4815.AVANZINI FrancescoSUI03:13:01.8
4816.Stocker DarioSUI03:13:02.1
4817.NAGL LoisAUT03:13:03.1
4817.Flygind HenrikNOR03:13:03.1
4819.Winkenhoff AndreasGER03:13:04.8
4820.MICHEL NiklausSUI03:13:06.2
4821.Zimmermann BelfioreSUI03:13:07.9
4822.Müller BeatSUI03:13:08.0
4823.Göggel ManfredGER03:13:08.1
4824.HUNKEL HansjörgGER03:13:08.7
4825.BÜRGE JakobSUI03:13:11.0
4826.Schwenzig MichaelLIE03:13:13.5
4827.Hänggi MarkusSUI03:13:13.8
4828.Klotzsch EnricoSUI03:13:14.3
4829.Heinemann BerndGER03:13:15.1
4830.Köppel RomanSUI03:13:15.8
4831.Rimle MarkusSUI03:13:16.4
4832.Hermann MartinGER03:13:17.8
4833.NAHLER AchimGER03:13:19.3
4834.BERGER JürgSUI03:13:20.5
4835.Wohler UrsSUI03:13:21.1
4836.STRNISA AntonSLO03:13:23.1
4837.Wagner StefanSUI03:13:25.1
4838.BIANCHI FabioITA03:13:27.6
4839.HIRSCH MartinGER03:13:28.4
4840.Oechsli UrsSUI03:13:30.4
4841.Hari HeinzSUI03:13:32.2
4842.Elmer RuediSUI03:13:36.9
4843.BRIENTINI Jean-MichelFRA03:13:39.3
4844.Meier JosefSUI03:13:39.4
4845.Gloor KonradSUI03:13:40.1
4846.Rempfer DietmarGER03:13:40.5
4847.Meier BrunoSUI03:13:42.0
4848.Hofstetter HeinzSUI03:13:43.5
4849.Graf MarkusSUI03:13:44.7
4850.Wirz MarkSUI03:13:48.2
4851.THOMMEN FritzSUI03:13:48.5
4852.CORTI PhilippeSUI03:13:51.2
4853.BURKHARD JürgSUI03:13:51.5
4854.Fennert MarioGER03:13:53.9
4855.LÜCHINGER WernerSUI03:13:54.5
4856.ARNOLD ErwinSUI03:13:55.6
4857.Zampa ClaudioSUI03:13:55.9
4858.Burri LucaSUI03:13:57.3
4859.Bhend ChristofSUI03:13:58.7
4859.Sanchez Vega Luis FernandoSPA03:13:58.7
4862.Schmidt CarstenGER03:13:59.7
4863.Müller Eike SimonGER03:13:59.8
4864.TONELLA PaoloSUI03:14:03.3
4864.Tonella AdrianoSUI03:14:03.3
4866.KUSTER FranzSUI03:14:04.8
4867.BAIKER AndreasSUI03:14:06.2
4868.Ronningen ToreGBR03:14:06.8
4869.Bjordal OyvindSUI03:14:06.9
4870.KRIEG BerndGER03:14:07.1
4871.Elmer BeatSUI03:14:08.5
4872.KROPF WernerGER03:14:08.9
4873.Martinelli PascalSUI03:14:10.1
4874.SCHLAGETER KlemenzSUI03:14:10.8
4874.BRÄNDLE EberhardGER03:14:10.8
4876.Godenzi EmanueleSUI03:14:11.4
4877.GEBECKE ManfredGER03:14:13.9
4878.MELERO MORENO FidelSPA03:14:14.3
4879.Richter KlausGER03:14:14.6
4880.KLEEBAUER UweSUI03:14:14.8
4881.Zanchetta StefanoITA03:14:15.0
4882.Fuchs ErichSUI03:14:16.2
4883.STRNAD LadislavCZE03:14:16.8
4883.Henrich MartinSUI03:14:16.8
4885.Fritz SebastianGER03:14:17.1
4886.Sager Jr RolfSUI03:14:17.3
4887.REINHARD BeatSUI03:14:17.6
4888.ARN RenéSUI03:14:18.5
4889.BURGDORF ErichGER03:14:19.0
4890.Schnyder MarcSUI03:14:19.3
4891.Stacher KurtSUI03:14:20.5
4892.NEFF ErichSUI03:14:22.3
4893.Buntz SebastianSUI03:14:22.4
4894.Steiger PatrickSUI03:14:23.8
4895.KÖMETER MartinSUI03:14:26.0
4896.NICOLA FrancoITA03:14:26.4
4897.Svoboda JanCZE03:14:26.6
4898.Loher TobiasSUI03:14:28.5
4899.Eisenhut BeatSUI03:14:28.9
4900.MARQUARDT ErichGER03:14:29.8


next rankings:

4801 - 4900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions