home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFis skiRossignolSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFisherStonehamjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

Men's ranking

6901.Engstle GerhardGER04:18:24.8
6902.Stäubli SimonSUI04:18:34.3
6903.Werner JochenGER04:18:37.6
6905.Di Lazzaro GiuseppeITA04:18:51.5
6906.RAMEL ArmandSUI04:19:02.0
6907.Cartoni RenaldSUI04:19:21.5
6908.Court DouglasGBR04:19:34.0
6909.Köhler ThomasGER04:19:36.0
6910.Bättig HansSUI04:19:37.4
6911.Dumstrey WolfgangGER04:19:45.8
6912.Siegrist ThomasSUI04:19:50.5
6913.Cantieni MarcoSUI04:20:00.7
6914.SCHMID PaulSUI04:20:07.7
6915.GLOOR JosefSUI04:20:10.4
6916.Oesch ToniSUI04:20:19.9
6917.ERIKSEN LeivGER04:20:24.3
6918.Schwyn ChristofSUI04:20:44.4
6919.Zwick UlrichGER04:20:45.0
6920.Wyss Adolf TobiasSUI04:20:45.8
6921.JELENC MarijanSLO04:20:48.9
6922.ROOBOL FrancoisSUI04:20:58.2
6923.Maier MichaelGER04:21:23.2
6924.Nauer FrancescoSUI04:21:45.1
6925.Roffler LeonhardSUI04:21:45.3
6926.GISLER ErwinSUI04:21:54.7
6927.PLANAS BOLOS Pere VicencSPA04:22:00.9
6928.WEHRLI MartinSUI04:22:09.6
6929.Milani PaoloITA04:22:13.0
6930.Falke JürgenGER04:22:13.4
6931.FLÜCKIGER PaulSUI04:22:13.6
6932.Gysi ChristianSUI04:22:20.7
6933.Perez CarlosSUI04:22:44.6
6934.KERN PeterGER04:22:45.7
6935.Bachmann RenéSUI04:22:47.0
6936.BIANCHI GiuseppeITA04:22:48.4
6937.DINNER Stephan AmadeusSUI04:22:51.4
6938.Marti PeterSUI04:22:53.4
6939.Mcdonagh ColmGBR04:22:54.7
6940.GUTMANN WernerGER04:22:54.8
6941.Reifsnyder RobertSUI04:22:57.8
6942.CRANSTON DavidGBR04:22:58.5
6943.JUON GaudenzSUI04:23:05.5
6944.LANG MichaelSUI04:23:07.2
6945.Ratzenberger DirkGER04:23:07.5
6946.Erhard GünterGER04:23:08.6
6947.Schwarz HansSUI04:23:09.5
6948.Porreca NicolaSUI04:23:09.8
6949.MOLLE EberhardGER04:23:10.1
6950.LINDNER KlausGER04:23:13.0
6951.SCHWEIZER StefanSUI04:23:19.7
6952.Schneider JochenSUI04:23:27.8
6953.Auer MartinSUI04:23:32.4
6954.Palaga JanSVK04:23:47.4
6955.PACHE BernhardSUI04:23:48.1
6956.Berthold RonnyGER04:23:50.0
6957.Navarro-Espigares Miguel AngelSPA04:23:51.0
6958.Panter MeinradGER04:23:57.4
6959.Kubler Jean-FrançoisSUI04:23:58.1
6960.HELBIG JoachimGER04:23:59.8
6961.MAKOSCH JensGER04:24:01.0
6962.SEIFERT VolkerGER04:24:02.6
6963.NOSKE IngolfGER04:24:04.9
6964.KLAUS EnricoGER04:24:07.2
6965.Felber BrunoSUI04:24:26.9
6966.COMOLLI ClaudioSUI04:24:39.4
6967.Frick PeterUSA04:24:46.1
6968.HASFORD HeinerGER04:24:50.7
6969.Bucher MarkusSUI04:24:53.9
6970.Ettlin AdrianSUI04:24:58.1
6971.LUSSANA SilvioITA04:25:02.7
6972.ANDERSÉN LeifSWE04:25:03.5
6973.SCHILLING AdrianSUI04:25:11.0
6974.Grant AndrewGBR04:25:15.7
6975.ZEEB GerhardGER04:25:18.7
6976.Cavelti PatrickSUI04:25:22.7
6977.Caldara MartinSUI04:25:27.2
6978.LA MATTINA GiancarmeloITA04:25:27.8
6979.MOCKER FrantisekCZE04:25:34.0
6980.Forlesi MauriceSUI04:25:37.2
6981.Bertschi OttoSUI04:25:38.7
6982.SCHLAGETER BerndGER04:25:41.5
6983.ERNST WalterSUI04:25:43.7
6984.Böhm FriedrichGER04:25:47.5
6985.BAUER DietrichSUI04:25:52.9
6986.FREPPAZ StefanoITA04:25:55.3
6987.Wunderlin ErwinSUI04:26:01.9
6988.Flückiger ReinhardSUI04:26:18.9
6989.HALLER Urs PeterSUI04:26:19.0
6990.SCHAFHEUTLE ManfredGER04:26:19.5
6991.SCHWEIZER WernerSUI04:26:21.8
6992.O'Reilly JohnIRL04:26:24.4
6993.Zenger MarkusSUI04:26:24.6
6994.ETTER Pierre-FrancoisSUI04:26:33.1
6995.MATUSKA HelmutGER04:26:37.3
6996.Gillies JamesFRA04:26:42.0
6997.Fetz UmbertoSUI04:26:44.9
6998.Orth ManfredGER04:26:45.8
6998.Aiblinger HansGER04:26:45.8
7000.Bjöörn PerSUI04:26:47.0


next rankings:

6901 - 7000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions