home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettAmmergauer AlpenFis skiEnervitjulbo-eyewearRossignolFishermarathon skierStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

Men's ranking

7301.Byland PatrickSUI05:03:25.7
7302.FREI RaimundSUI05:03:53.7
7303.Sidler BrunoSUI05:03:59.9
7304.Köser HelmutGER05:04:15.2
7305.MANFERDINI LeonardoITA05:04:17.7
7306.Biglioli LuigiITA05:04:20.9
7307.Agusti Graeli VilaSPA05:04:21.4
7308.Wundrak AndreasGER05:04:25.3
7309.Vogt GregorySUI05:04:30.4
7310.SCHUMAKER RogerUSA05:04:33.2
7311.Körner ErwinGER05:04:56.5
7312.Derungs RamonSUI05:05:23.6
7313.BUNDI FlurinSUI05:05:23.8
7314.Pearce ShaneAUS05:05:37.1
7316.Schramm WernerSUI05:05:56.3
7317.Dudler FelixSUI05:05:59.2
7318.Vullo MarioSUI05:06:01.4
7319.Codina JaumeSPA05:06:11.5
7320.Pinto FrancescoITA05:06:38.9
7321.FAHRNI Sacha MichaelSUI05:06:41.6
7322.Loisi LauroSUI05:06:46.4
7323.Fabro-Rafols MiquelSPA05:07:14.3
7324.Casagrande AdolfSUI05:07:19.0
7325.Ordonez Labrador MiguelSUI05:07:20.3
7326.Winkens JeanNED05:07:34.9
7327.Bongen LutzGER05:07:50.4
7328.SCHELLER HanspeterSUI05:07:58.7
7329.Wiederkehr DavidUSA05:08:00.5
7330.Markwalder MaurusSUI05:08:09.0
7331.Baumgartner HeinzSUI05:08:28.2
7332.GRÄSLE EckhardGER05:08:29.3
7333.Späti TomSUI05:08:37.5
7334.Hendrych JosefCZE05:08:38.0
7335.URIEN FernandoSPA05:08:54.4
7336.Kleine AndreasSUI05:08:55.2
7337.BONORA LorenzoITA05:08:56.6
7338.FRANCINI FrancoITA05:09:07.0
7339.Redmond KennethSUI05:09:08.6
7340.INDLEKOFER AdrianGER05:09:11.4
7341.Elonheimo YrjänäSWE05:09:17.2
7342.Bruppacher HeinzSUI05:09:29.9
7343.Timell HansSUI05:10:05.2
7344.Ochsner BenjaminSUI05:10:38.2
7345.Krutzsch WalterGER05:10:38.7
7346.Denda ChristianSUI05:10:39.1
7347.Ochsner ThomySUI05:10:39.6
7348.FRICKE WalterGER05:10:45.6
7349.Lenhardt OliverGER05:10:58.1
7350.Taverna RogerSUI05:11:04.9
7351.Bott DumenicSUI05:11:05.0
7352.SAMPELA KariFIN05:11:15.8
7353.RIME CharlesSUI05:11:34.2
7354.MÜLLER Eugen F.SUI05:11:38.6
7355.OLIVERO GiorgioITA05:11:41.3
7356.Wicki ArminSUI05:11:52.8
7357.FLURY WalterSUI05:12:10.7
7358.Possa MarioITA05:12:28.6
7359.Hörrmann RolfGER05:12:43.4
7360.WEGNER HolgerGER05:13:09.7
7361.Gayner OliverGBR05:13:22.1
7362.Knobloch VladimirCZE05:13:41.3
7363.Vermetten AartNED05:13:55.4
7364.DISTEL JosefSUI05:13:59.2
7365.Schmidt GerhardGER05:14:12.6
7366.Moser Ernst WalterSUI05:14:38.7
7367.In der Stroht ReinhardGER05:14:46.0
7368.Zgraggen PascalSUI05:15:53.1
7369.Fuchs GaborSUI05:15:53.7
7370.Klein JoachimGER05:15:55.1
7371.JOHNSEN AndrewUSA05:16:09.2
7372.Wright RusselGBR05:16:25.8
7373.Mäder ChristianSUI05:16:26.1
7374.Kleiber PaulSUI05:16:41.0
7375.HEGNAUER RolfSUI05:17:18.7
7376.Truniger RetoSUI05:17:18.8
7377.Graf BeatSUI05:17:34.0
7378.WYRSCH MartinSUI05:18:18.9
7379.O'Dogherty LuisSPA05:18:29.1
7380.Gut HannesSUI05:19:01.4
7381.PÜRRO PaulSUI05:19:54.9
7382.NIJSKENS JORISBEL05:20:04.1
7383.Luchsinger FridolinSUI05:20:09.5
7384.Freeman AndrewGBR05:20:14.4
7385.Tiernan PatrickGBR05:20:33.4
7386.MURARO EnnioITA05:21:07.0
7387.Carati MaurizioITA05:21:09.0
7388.MURARO TullioITA05:21:09.4
7389.Hunziker JürgSUI05:22:44.1
7390.AUGUSTIN Alfred R.SUI05:22:49.6
7391.Spok StanislavCZE05:23:03.9
7392.Bertschi KurtSUI05:23:08.4
7393.Canals-Sallent JoanSPA05:23:42.8
7394.Keller DinoSUI05:23:54.7
7395.TRACHSLER MaxSUI05:23:57.2
7396.Cowling RupertGBR05:24:01.9
7397.Kaufmann NathanaelSUI05:24:11.1
7398.Ravaioli MarioIta05:24:16.6
7399.Zanchetta AlbertoITA05:24:42.7
7400.GISLER FranzSUI05:25:00.3


next rankings:

7301 - 7400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions