Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT

13.01.2008 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

1.Aukland AndersNOR02:12:32.0
2.SVÄRD OskarSWE02:12:57.0
3.Aukland JoergenNOR02:14:23.0
4.PALMÉR AndersSWE02:14:40.0
5.Ahrlin JerrySWE02:14:49.0
6.ANDREASSON RikardSWE02:14:55.0
7.Fredriksson MathiasSWE02:14:58.0
8.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:15:20.0
9.KARLSSON NiklasSWE02:15:51.0
10.Estil FrodeNOR02:17:57.0
11.HENRIKSEN ThomasNOR02:18:24.0
12.JÖNSSON MarkusSWE02:19:03.0
13.ERIKSSON ErikSWE02:19:05.0
14.Gloersen OevindNOR02:19:05.0
15.Novotny ViktorCZE02:19:10.0
16.CARRARA BrunoITA02:19:11.0
17.Bjerkli AtleNOR02:19:13.0
18.NOVAK PetrCZE02:19:26.0
19.Grandelis TullioITA02:19:31.0
20.Dammen KjetilNOR02:19:41.0
21.SRETR RADEKCZE02:19:45.0
22.JAKOUBEK TomášCZE02:20:22.0
23.Hasler MarkusLIE02:21:34.0
24.SLECHTA DanielCZE02:21:52.0
25.Hansen HĺvardNOR02:23:13.0
26.VALOUSEK ZbynekCZE02:24:08.0
27.SANDBERG JohanSWE02:24:10.0
28.Myrland AndersNOR02:25:18.0
29.Skorstad HaavardNOR02:25:19.0
30.HORALEK RadekCZE02:26:30.0
31.HAUGEN SimenNOR02:27:26.0
32.Naess Ole JakobNOR02:27:41.0
33.STEURER ThomasAUT02:27:49.0
34.Utistog Svein OlavNOR02:28:55.0
35.KAJARI PriitEST02:29:40.0
36.TINGELÖF UlfSWE02:29:53.0
37.Pazdersky MarekCZE02:30:20.0
38.Nygaard Anders RudĺNOR02:30:22.0
39.EIFERT ErikGER02:30:37.0
40.SWANK AdamUSA02:31:21.0
41.NYLUND SvenNOR02:32:02.0
42.Matejka TomasCZE02:32:22.0
43.Evjen Jon SverreNOR02:32:24.0
44.PETR PavelCZE02:32:36.0
45.STRANDBAKKE GeirNOR02:32:42.0
46.Seidel ThomasGER02:33:29.0
47.ODVARKO MichaelCZE02:34:11.0
48.MEIER RadekCZE02:34:31.0
49.Otto SteffenGER02:37:02.0
50.NARJORD EinarNOR02:37:03.0
51.Junek LiborCZE02:37:17.0
52.Pross DavidCZE02:37:24.0
53.NYLUND DagNOR02:37:30.0
54.BOTWINOV MichaelAUT02:37:43.0
55.NESVADBA PetrCZE02:38:07.0
56.RUPPANER ThomasGER02:38:23.0
57.Kroupa MilosCZE02:38:27.0
58.PLISKA JiríCZE02:38:40.0
59.Daehlie BjornNOR02:38:55.0
60.Kriz JanCZE02:38:57.0
61.Beuter MatthiasGER02:39:16.0
62.Heikkinen JussiFIN02:39:37.0
63.GRANHOLM RogerFIN02:40:36.0
64.HEYNEN MatthiasGER02:41:16.0
65.Kravacek DavidCZE02:41:33.0
66.Ryvoll Johnny IvarNOR02:41:35.0
67.Noack NoeGER02:42:09.0
68.Kroustek MartinCZE02:42:15.0
69.ANDREASSEN MortenNOR02:42:25.0
70.GROSSE RalfGER02:42:31.0
71.JANSKY LukasCZE02:42:38.0
72.Osokin AnatoliyRUS02:43:02.0
73.FISNAR SEN. JIRICZE02:43:07.0
74.NOVOTNY JiriCZE02:43:17.0
75.Hornych VenaCZE02:43:19.0
76.LANDA FrantisekCZE02:43:19.0
77.JAKUBICKA TOMASCZE02:43:27.0
78.BALATKA MIROSLAVCZE02:43:43.0
79.Komlev YuriyRUS02:43:54.0
80.HÁK MichalCZE02:44:03.0
81.Benc PavelCZE02:44:18.0
82.Lehmann UweGER02:44:34.0
83.SCHMIDT WernerGER02:44:58.0
84.Evensen TorfinnNOR02:45:07.0
85.MALECEK MartinCZE02:45:07.0
86.IVANOV SergeyRUS02:45:19.0
87.Srovnal OtakarCZE02:45:34.0
88.MELISIK JanCZE02:45:45.0
89.SIMUNEK JaromírCZE02:45:56.0
90.ZÁRYBNICKÝ AlesCZE02:46:04.0
91.SIVERTSEN ReidarNOR02:46:08.0
92.CADA TomasCZE02:46:20.0
93.Kvale SteinarNOR02:46:49.0
94.LEUPOLD JörgGER02:46:55.0
95.JAGOMÄGI TeetEST02:46:56.0
96.JÄRVINEN Jukka-PekkaFIN02:47:07.0
97.Tucek MartinCZE02:47:15.0
98.ALDÉN JanFIN02:47:19.0
99.Lachmann BenjaminGER02:47:26.0
100.Vihinen TapioFIN02:47:49.0


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)