home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins her second overall FIS Marathon Cup!Petr Novak (CZE) winner of the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2014/15!Chernousov (RUS) & Faivre-Picon (FRA) win the Engadin Skimarathon 2015!Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMCSergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins her second overall FIS Marathon Cup!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd Holly Brooks (USA)!
Petr Novak (CZE) winner of the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2014/15!
2nd Benoit Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Toni Livers (SUI)!
Chernousov (RUS) & Faivre-Picon (FRA) win the Engadin Skimarathon 2015!
2nd Duvillard (FRA) & Roponen (FIN), 3rd Furger (SUI) & Gregg (USA)
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMC
Today's 2nd: Stanislav Rezac (CZE) & KlaraMorackova (CZE), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA) & Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA)!
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)
Holly Brooks (USA) victorious on the women's side. 2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd tatjana Mannima (EST)!
Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) victorious on the women's side!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA) & 3rd Aurelie Dabyduk (FRA)
Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)!
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
JAO CollectionsAmmergauer AlpenFis skijulbo-eyewearSki SkettFisherEnervitmarathon skierRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

15.02.2003 25 km CT

Men's ranking

1.WATERREUS StephenCAN1:22:24
2.SWANK AdamUSA1:24:15
3.MARTIN ChrisCAN1:25:14
4.LAVOIE PierreCAN1:25:31
5.DESFOSSES StefanCAN1:26:01
6.DAVIS AlexanderCAN1:27:55
7.TOWNSEND PhilipCAN1:29:15
8.VALLIERES FrancoisCAN1:31:01
9.SNIDER GraydonCAN1:31:11
10.KLASSEN DanaCAN1:31:18
11.CYR BrunoCAN1:31:32
12.MOREL SkeetsCAN1:32:30
13.BEAUCHAMP GinoCAN1:32:31
14.BESEMANN MarkusCAN1:32:45
15.DESHARNAIS ReynaldCAN1:33:08
16.FIELD DaveCAN1:33:30
17.REAIN AlanCAN1:33:37
18.GAUVIN AndreCAN1:34:03
19.TRUCHON YvanCAN1:35:40
20.LATULIPPE ClaudeCAN1:35:42
21.MORIN AlexandreCAN1:36:55
22.DORE PatriceCAN1:37:04
23.BELZILE LouisCAN1:37:29
24.Fransson HansSWE1:37:56
25.MIRON MarcoCAN1:38:28
26.PIERCE BillUSA1:38:38
27.STEVENS GregUSA1:39:07
28.LEACH JohnUSA1:39:38
29.ATEN TomUSA1:40:11
30.LABRIE DanielCAN1:41:04
31.UNDERWOOD JamesUSA1:41:11
32.HINSDILL RobUSA1:41:12
33.GENTLES SteveCAN1:41:26
34.BEATTIE ChrisUSA1:41:53
35.DORE SylvainCAN1:42:03
36.BRAUL EricCAN1:42:27
37.CARRROLL RogerCAN1:43:10
38.CHARBONNEAU ClaudeCAN1:44:28
39.COURTNEY RobertUSA1:44:56
40.FISCHER RayCAN1:46:06
41.BURNS GillesCAN1:46:10
42.COURTNEY AndrewUSA1:46:13
43.SYLVAIN DanielCAN1:46:18
44.BARRASS KeithCAN1:46:48
45.BOUCHARD SylvainCAN1:47:29
46.CANNON SeanCAN1:47:37
47.MARTEL FrancoisCAN1:48:45
49.BOURGEOIS PierreCAN1:49:14
50.Johnson Kenneth WCan1:49:18
51.KIRCHNER GaryCAN1:50:09
52.PICARD FrancoisCAN1:50:15
53.TREMPE LouisCAN1:50:29
54.TETLOW JustinUSA1:50:32
55.LOSH AlanUSA1:50:38
56.DOREGO Jean LouisCAN1:50:59
57.EDWARDS FredericCAN1:51:04
58.MORIN RichardCAN1:51:11
59.CAMPBELL ColinCAN1:51:24
60.BABINSKI MarcCAN1:51:45
61.HOLDEN JamesCAN1:51:51
62.FORTIER EricCAN1:52:02
63.MEDRI KristianCAN1:52:29
64.RUSSELL JonathanCAN1:52:30
65.VALBA MartEST1:52:39
66.CLOUET Jean-MarieCAN1:53:25
67.MARCHAND ClaudeCAN1:53:42
68.VALERI RaymondUSA1:54:16
69.FLYNN ChrisCAN1:54:29
70.CORKERY DougCAN1:54:44
71.IRWIN GregCAN1:54:44
72.LACASSE PierreCAN1:55:01
73.FECTEAU PaulCAN1:55:03
74.SCHUCK PeterCAN1:55:09
75.HUPPE PierreCAN1:55:15
76.PLANTE DanielCAN1:55:20
77.HOLLINGSWORTH DougCAN1:55:23
78.THIVIERGE RogerCAN1:55:29
79.GIROUX LouisCAN1:55:35
80.BOHAC FilipCAN1:55:37
81.ANIOL VicCAN1:55:38
82.MICHELSSON TerryCAN1:56:05
83.MOYLAN WilliamCAN1:56:25
84.ROSE StephenUSA1:56:38
85.VICKERS ClaudeCAN1:57:25
86.TREGUNNO PeterCAN1:57:58
87.KEATS RoyUSA1:58:11
88.EMERY VictorGBR1:58:19
89.SCHIAVI GaryUSA1:58:34
90.KENNEDY DavidCAN1:59:09
91.CHAMPAGNE DominicCAN1:59:31
92.MAYO DickUSA2:01:16
93.CARTER ChrisCAN2:01:32
94.KENDALL Richard A.CAN2:01:47
95.DENITTO MarkUSA2:02:11
96.TORRANCE GeorgeCAN2:02:22
97.BOILARD YvesCAN2:02:23
98.CRETE MarcelCAN2:02:33
99.KOLADA MarkCAN2:02:46
100.RUNGIS GusCAN2:03:50


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions