Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach

19.01.2008 42 Km CT

Men's ranking

1.REZAC StanislavCZE1:54:28.7
2.STEURER ThomasAUT1:54:35.2
3.Novotny ViktorCZE1:56:08.6
4.JAKOUBEK TomášCZE1:56:37.1
5.SLECHTA DanielCZE1:57:25.2
6.SUTTER MartinAUT1:57:53.2
7.Baldauf ChristianAUT1:59:08.5
8.Lipburger JosefAUT1:59:35.9
9.TINGELÖF UlfSWE1:59:53.5
10.SUTER ThomasSUI2:00:40.5
11.MILZ PeterGER2:01:44.8
12.SUTTER StefanAUT2:01:59.5
13.Furrer MartinSUI2:02:11.3
14.Karjaluoto HeikkiFIN2:03:21.8
15.SANDBERG JohanSWE2:04:01.6
16.MÖSE AndreasGER2:08:10.9
17.MESSNER ThomasITA2:09:10.3
18.Mellert MichaelGER2:10:32.8
19.HÄGGLÖF ThomasSWE2:10:33.0
20.SAASTAD Per KristianNOR2:10:48.0
21.ELIASSEN MortenNOR2:12:39.7
22.BERGMEISTER MartinITA2:12:45.6
23.Weinmayer FlorianAUT2:13:43.2
24.Lindsberger ToniAUT2:14:08.6
25.Steinar KvaleNOR2:14:37.3
26.MYHR KasperNOR2:14:42.7
27.VALLEFERRO MauroITA2:15:05.6
28.Kraller FerdinandGER2:15:32.5
29.TINGSTRÖM UlfSWE2:16:55.8
30.MANTINI PaoloITA2:17:35.8
31.STARHEIM HaraldNOR2:18:09.6
32.Tervo TuomasFIN2:18:42.5
33.Zlöbl TristanAUT2:19:42.2
34.CARDINI RemoITA2:20:35.6
35.FESTINI PURLAN MicheleITA2:21:07.1
36.CIPRIAN StefanoITA2:22:01.7
37.ALVERA WilliITA2:22:29.4
38.DE MONTE PANGON AndreaITA2:23:03.6
39.NIKOLAEV IgorRUS2:23:24.7
40.Larssen Ottar MoumNOR2:24:09.1
41.Lovisetto StefanoITA2:24:34.4
42.HATLEVOLL WillyNOR2:25:20.9
43.KLEINHANS ThomasGER2:25:47.5
44.Petruk IgorRUS2:25:50.8
45.DE ZOLT Gai ErnestoITA2:25:53.1
46.MAKAROV YuriRUS2:26:10.4
47.Lentner RolandAUT2:26:20.8
48.PILLER Romer RuggeroITA2:26:26.4
49.Jung PeterGER2:26:45.4
50.LEBEDEV OlegRUS2:26:49.8
51.SELIVERSTOV SergeyyRUS2:27:07.2
52.Kolyshev SergeyRUS2:27:42.0
53.JOHANSSON ThomasSWE2:27:56.7
54.STABELL KnutNOR2:28:31.3
55.COSTANTIN CostantinoITA2:28:38.7
56.HUBER ThomasGER2:28:54.1
57.Sinisalo JanFIN2:29:02.0
58.Verpeide GeirNOR2:29:17.8
59.Loe ToreNOR2:29:18.5
60.FURLAND SturleNOR2:29:23.2
61.Ciprian FaustoITA2:29:40.0
62.MIKHAYLOV ALEKSANDER RUS2:29:47.5
63.PITKÄNEN ThomasFIN2:29:50.2
64.URUSOV RavilRUS2:30:25.2
65.Liner MichaelAUT2:30:30.6
66.Wolkerstorfer HerbertAUT2:30:31.2
67.EDER EwaldAUT2:30:43.8
68.ANZE StuparSLO2:31:07.7
69.KIRIK SergeyRUS2:31:16.8
70.Lillestol Ole-JohanNOR2:31:27.1
71.Pellicer GasparAND2:33:06.2
72.Shapochkin DmitryRUS2:33:08.4
73.LANSBERGEN LeoNED2:33:09.0
74.Sander RaphaelAUT2:33:49.8
75.Karoliussen TerjeNOR2:33:51.5
76.FELDER AndreasAUT2:34:06.5
77.CAUTIERO AndreaITA2:34:32.3
78.ALFONSO ZiniITA2:35:19.4
79.DE BIASI LeoITA2:35:20.6
80.Nypan Lars OlavNOR2:35:57.8
81.ANDREOLLI SergioITA2:36:31.8
82.VIACHESLAV VORONINRUS2:36:58.3
83.PERSSON JakobSWE2:37:15.3
84.GERVASONI ClaudioITA2:37:23.1
85.MAIR FreddyITA2:37:32.1
86.PANIZZA GianlucaITA2:37:37.7
87.Alferov AnatoliyRUS2:38:10.2
88.VEZZOLI MARCOITA2:38:32.9
89.EDER MatthiasGER2:38:56.1
90.MUSETTI Antonio MassimoITA2:39:28.9
91.Lang ChristianGER2:39:41.3
92.BEDNAR PavelCZE2:40:10.5
93.Fiskaadal Hans-JørgenNOR2:40:21.0
94.GREGAR MartinCZE2:40:23.4
95.BRUNNER HubertITA2:40:28.5
96.OBERHAUSER WalterAUT2:40:33.8
97.Pospisil MiroslavCZE2:40:40.4
98.Höglund KurtFIN2:40:46.9
99.HOFSTÄTTER JosefAUT2:41:01.4
100.SABRANSKY HerbertAUT2:41:04.6


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
Ammergauer AlpenSki Skettmarathon skierFisherJAO Collectionsjulbo-eyewearFis skiEnervitRossignol
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)