Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

03.02.2008 23 Km CT

Men's ranking

1.Schuler HaraldAUT00:50:04.1
2.Baldauf ChristianAUT00:50:05.0
3.Rocarek JiriCZE00:50:09.1
4.KRSKA JanCZE00:50:21.4
5.Kuhn MatthiasGER00:52:10.9
6.VÖLZ ChristianGER00:52:16.1
7.Wiedenmann AndreasGER00:52:17.1
8.Furrer MartinSUI00:52:30.2
9.Schrenk ThomasGER00:53:18.5
10.Neumann VolkerGER00:53:18.8
11.HOEMKE MeikoUSA00:53:20.1
12.MOCK AndrewAUS00:53:20.9
13.Lang Dr. MartinGER00:53:21.7
14.Haas ErwinGER00:54:35.3
15.Walter MichaelGER00:54:42.2
16.Schaller RicoGER00:55:27.6
17.Baacke KlausGER00:55:40.4
18.Olex MaxGER00:56:02.5
19.Jeschke MarcGER00:56:07.2
20.VOLZ AlbrechtGER00:56:08.5
21.Bubula Dr. PawelPOL00:56:14.9
22.SCHUELLNER DR. FALKOAUT00:56:29.4
23.NOVOTNY JiriCZE00:56:50.0
24.GRAHL MichaelGER00:56:52.0
25.Magaharen RonanAUS00:56:54.8
26.Krylov Dr. ValeriRUS00:56:56.1
27.Seidel PhilippGER00:57:00.0
28.WINKLER MatthiasGER00:57:10.8
29.Kretzschmar DenisGER00:57:17.5
30.Hochleitner LuitpoldGER00:57:21.5
31.RICHTER MichaelGER00:57:29.3
32.Ostertag JoergGER00:57:29.9
33.Tannert Dr. Andreas M.GER00:57:32.3
34.Soula Dr. OldrichCZE00:57:33.3
35.Hartwig HubertGER00:57:54.6
36.Il'inykh ValeriyRUS00:58:15.3
37.BAUER PaulGER00:58:32.2
38.KOELBEL FrankGER00:58:34.4
39.Broemel VolkmarGER00:58:36.4
40.Seeman Dr. PavelCZE00:58:48.3
41.Jung PeterGER00:58:55.6
42.LEISTNER MatthiasGER00:59:07.6
43.Kuffner KarlGER00:59:16.9
44.Lukin Dr. VenediktRUS00:59:17.8
45.Marquardt WalterGER00:59:21.3
46.Rogge Dr. RichardGER00:59:22.0
47.Pronin Dr. VladimirRUS00:59:56.4
48.Salfenauer RobertAUT01:00:02.0
49.Mueller DanielGER01:00:06.3
50.Benndorf SaschaGER01:00:06.7
51.SCHAFER DavidGER01:00:17.5
52.Guiney RjUSA01:00:22.9
53.ZIKMUND ZdenekCZE01:00:32.5
54.WERNER RicoGER01:00:40.6
55.Bader WernerGER01:00:41.4
56.Wodopia JuergenGER01:00:48.2
57.Klaus Kay-UweGER01:00:55.4
58.Hermes Dr. RolandGER01:01:04.9
59.DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON MARIUSZPOL01:01:05.3
60.Reichel Dr. LutzGER01:01:09.2
61.Conrad AlexanderGER01:01:13.4
62.Zimmermann StephanGER01:01:14.5
63.Heinl JohannesGER01:01:20.7
64.Medack ThomasGER01:01:27.6
65.Reichmann ThomasGER01:01:35.1
66.Huebner GerogGER01:01:58.8
67.Boettcher Dr. MichaelGER01:02:05.0
68.BLUM MartinGER01:02:12.8
69.NARDIN DR. JOSEFAUT01:02:16.9
70.BADICHLER MichaelGER01:02:31.2
71.Simanowski EricGER01:02:53.8
72.ZOTT MANFREDAUT01:02:58.4
73.FUCHS ULLRICHGER01:03:11.0
74.Kaltofen SvenGER01:03:12.6
75.SCHWEINBERG ManfredGER01:03:32.7
76.Tsitsos ToniGER01:03:50.2
77.PORST JUERGENGER01:03:59.0
78.Neumeier FrankGER01:04:13.5
79.Froehlich HannoGER01:04:16.2
80.Scherm AlexanderGER01:04:29.1
81.Six Franz XaverGER01:04:41.1
82.HOPF ReimundGER01:04:47.2
83.Geuder JosefGER01:04:53.9
84.Lindig JochenGER01:04:54.5
85.Schubert MarkGER01:04:57.8
86.Rieder SebastianAUT01:04:58.4
87.Eigenwillig PierreGER01:05:02.6
88.Travnicek AntoninCZE01:05:06.9
89.Wobst MarkusGER01:05:22.8
90.Schrenk MichaelGER01:05:30.4
91.Meichsner HolgerGER01:05:34.4
92.Novotny Dr. JindrichCZE01:05:42.0
93.Ehlert LudwigGER01:05:42.8
94.Gerland MartinGER01:05:55.2
95.Erler RomanGER01:06:13.5
96.Holas LeosCZE01:06:33.0
97.Schirrmeister Dr. UweGER01:06:33.3
98.Koller KilianGER01:06:34.0
99.Schulz GregorGER01:06:45.3
100.BADER WilliSUI01:06:46.4


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Bieg Piastow
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Demino Ski Marathon
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)