home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamRossignolSki Skettmarathon skierEnervitjulbo-eyewearFisherFis skiAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

03.02.2008 23 Km CT

Men's ranking

101.Albrecht HagenGER01:07:10.3
102.Goeke VolkerGER01:07:21.6
103.Gringmuth MaxGER01:07:26.2
104.Kley HelmutGER01:07:26.6
105.Koenig ChristianGER01:07:27.3
106.Schehl JakobGER01:07:37.0
107.Straka MichaelGER01:07:41.4
108.Prag AndreGER01:07:42.2
109.Eckhardt GuidoGER01:07:46.9
110.Schubart PeterGER01:07:51.8
111.Slechta MilanCZE01:07:52.4
112.Gazik MilanCZE01:07:57.0
113.Haenig GernotGER01:08:10.4
114.Gallun HelmutGER01:08:19.0
115.Weisbecker MartinGER01:08:26.5
116.Staltmayr JosefGER01:08:29.8
117.Mann LievenGER01:08:41.0
118.WEINBERGER ManfredGER01:08:42.8
119.GRAN ToreNOR01:08:49.8
120.Duer StefanGER01:08:51.8
121.BACH STEFFENGER01:09:18.7
122.Krause IvoGER01:09:23.7
123.Braatz Dr. FrankGER01:09:25.0
124.SAETHER EstenNOR01:09:25.5
125.Maier FranzGER01:09:36.3
126.BACH OLIVERGER01:09:41.4
127.Schuler AndreasAUT01:09:45.3
128.SCHUBERT DietrichGER01:10:05.6
129.SCHWAKE WolfgangGER01:10:08.8
130.Lommi JyriFIN01:10:15.9
131.Kunc IvoCZE01:10:38.2
132.SCHNEIDER PeterGER01:10:38.8
133.Hoehnel LutzGER01:10:41.0
134.Drindl ThomasAUT01:10:44.7
135.Weidlich JohannesGER01:11:19.0
136.Kaudewitz WernerGER01:11:27.1
137.Harbauer GeorgGER01:11:27.7
138.Leist AndreGER01:11:29.2
139.POBERSCHNIGG JohannAUT01:11:32.6
140.Gregor JiriCZE01:11:45.1
141.Rattenbacher HelmutGER01:11:50.1
142.Schulz JensGER01:11:55.1
143.Selmayr Dr. HermannGER01:12:02.7
144.Poehlmann HerbertGER01:12:04.4
145.Onishchenko Dr. ViatcheslavRUS01:12:11.9
146.Sorgenfrei AllenUSA01:12:41.5
147.HENNINGSEN DieterGER01:12:43.9
148.Fehlig WolfGER01:12:51.3
149.Leis JosefGER01:12:51.7
150.STECK DR. WOLFGANGGER01:13:17.9
151.Holzmueller ChristianGER01:13:25.6
152.Schloegl GerhardAUT01:13:35.2
153.Frenzel Dr. GunterGER01:13:48.6
154.Uhlig NormanGER01:13:53.5
155.Fleig Hans-EugenGER01:14:13.8
156.Ehrenberger PetrCZE01:14:25.3
157.Fleischmann WolfgangGER01:14:27.1
158.HUGHES CraigUSA01:15:09.8
159.MOHLIN JanSWE01:15:17.7
160.KUHN ErnstGER01:15:20.9
161.Rinman Dr. SvenSWE01:15:22.2
162.Toutynine Dr. VictorRUS01:15:22.7
163.Seidel ThomasGER01:15:31.6
164.KVALSOREN HansNOR01:15:32.9
165.Jermolow Dr.med.NikolaiGER01:15:34.1
166.Langhorst Dr. FriedrichGER01:15:41.0
167.Ostler JohannGER01:15:41.6
168.Hesker FlorianGER01:15:42.1
169.BRAEUNIG DR. PETERGER01:15:45.6
170.Zier MartinGER01:15:56.3
171.Kurz OliverGER01:16:05.6
172.Mann WernerGER01:16:08.5
173.SCHUELER HINRICHGER01:16:14.8
174.Haj BohumilCZE01:16:19.1
175.STORRINGER ThomasGER01:16:43.0
176.Thiede ErwinGER01:17:10.7
177.Wolfram LutzGER01:17:17.2
178.Fuehrler RichardGER01:17:21.7
179.SCHULZE BerndGER01:17:22.5
180.Estermann WalterSUI01:17:26.3
181.Wachter ErichGER01:17:35.1
182.Sonn PhilippGER01:17:36.3
183.Sonn WolfgangGER01:17:36.8
184.Schoettes ManuelGER01:18:12.1
185.Treutler UweGER01:18:16.3
186.Murarik MuDr. StefanSVK01:18:30.7
187.Petrov LuebenGER01:18:50.9
188.MATTHES VOLKERGER01:18:56.7
189.TEICH WolfgangGER01:19:17.4
190.Wengenmayr StefanGER01:19:34.5
191.Stratos WasilisCZE01:19:44.0
192.Grillenberger GerhardGER01:19:50.1
193.Grmela FrantisekCZE01:19:52.7
194.Muehltaler AloisGER01:19:53.6
195.Drechsler MichaelAUT01:19:58.1
196.Hochsattel Hans-JoergGER01:20:01.9
197.ECKHARDT AndreasGER01:20:16.5
198.Schreyeck Dr. JuergenGER01:20:24.0
199.Hartig Dr. WalterGER01:20:33.0
200.Kopp HermannGER01:20:35.6


next rankings:

101 - 200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions