home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherAmmergauer AlpenEnervitmarathon skierStonehamSki SkettRossignolFis skijulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

03.02.2008 23 Km CT

Men's ranking

201.Rosenberger HansGER01:20:37.2
202.Weber BernhardGER01:20:39.4
203.JASKO VladimirSVK01:20:44.0
204.Stieglbauer FranzGER01:20:45.3
205.Rundel ManfredGER01:20:49.0
206.Judka WalterPOL01:20:52.8
207.ZERBES DR. HELMUTGER01:21:07.1
208.Ambrosy KlausGER01:21:48.7
209.SEIDEL JULIUSGER01:22:05.8
210.Kosmala HerbertLUX01:22:06.4
211.Kupczyk MarianPOL01:22:11.2
212.Krause RainerGER01:22:22.4
213.Ritter HermannGER01:22:29.2
214.Wichmann ThomasGER01:22:44.6
215.Kagerer HansGER01:22:47.0
216.Jansen GerardusNED01:22:51.8
217.ORNOT AlfredGER01:23:18.2
218.KÄFLEIN RolandGER01:23:24.7
219.Troeger ThomasGER01:23:33.4
220.IHNE Horst TomGER01:23:36.8
221.Koenig MarkusGER01:23:39.2
222.Jeschke Falko-ElvisGER01:23:54.6
223.Naues KlausGER01:24:01.5
224.Williamson David MichaelGER01:24:02.3
225.HUSARIK JozefSVK01:24:07.5
226.Petri EkkehardGER01:24:22.5
227.Kiessling JoergGER01:24:29.1
228.Uhlig FrankGER01:24:31.8
229.Guhl VolkerGER01:24:32.5
230.Drohmann TobiasGER01:24:37.5
231.Buczynski ZbigniewPOL01:24:38.7
232.Nowak FlorianGER01:24:40.9
233.Heller ChristianGER01:25:11.2
234.WINKLER FlorianGER01:25:14.5
235.Oettel JochenGER01:25:37.9
236.Liebmann WielandGER01:25:40.1
237.Jung ThomasGER01:25:41.4
238.Stuck MatthiasGER01:25:58.8
239.Adam LukasGER01:26:07.4
240.Misniks MichaelGER01:26:07.8
241.Bach FlorianGER01:26:33.6
242.Koch Dr. HelfriedGER01:26:38.3
243.Blume ManfredGER01:26:45.9
244.Pupeter Dr. AlexanderGER01:26:54.0
245.Hillmert MartinGER01:27:04.0
246.LEITZ RolandGER01:27:06.1
247.Grauel ThomasGER01:27:14.2
248.Koenig WernerGER01:27:17.7
249.Schulze RobertGER01:27:26.9
250.Hollatz StefanGER01:27:37.2
251.ZELL JosefGER01:27:51.1
252.Milz AndreasGER01:28:39.0
253.Hermann Hans-JoachimGER01:28:56.7
254.Eder GuentherGER01:29:03.5
255.Funke PatrickGER01:29:14.5
256.Graefe JensGER01:29:32.0
257.Ketterer KarlGER01:30:06.4
258.Wagner BerndGER01:30:25.4
259.Zimmermann JochenGER01:30:35.5
260.WALTHER ThomasSUI01:31:00.0
261.BÖCKL BernhardAUT01:31:18.8
262.Recknagel DietmarGER01:31:20.8
263.Fritsch EduardGER01:31:31.5
264.Meyer AndreasSUI01:31:51.3
265.Scharpf WilhelmSUI01:31:53.2
266.Benz HansGER01:31:53.8
267.ROTH FABIANGER01:32:11.8
268.Rein ChristophGER01:32:32.8
269.Jeschke TilmannGER01:32:56.6
270.Masztalerz Franz-JosefGER01:33:10.9
271.Leigh JohnGBR01:33:11.8
272.Menken PeterGER01:33:15.1
273.Larisch MertenGER01:33:25.7
274.Steinkraus BernwardGER01:33:27.3
275.Fischer Dr. JoachimGER01:33:35.8
276.OBERMEIER MANFREDGER01:33:36.5
277.Meinhold GunterGER01:33:37.2
278.Mattes MaximilianGER01:34:32.7
279.Dieterich ChristianGER01:34:49.3
280.SCHMID THOMASGER01:34:58.4
281.Neumyvakin EvgeniyRUS01:35:13.7
282.GUEDELHOEFER PAULGER01:35:23.1
283.Nafe BerndGER01:36:00.0
284.Schulze WilliGER01:36:27.2
285.FRUEHAUF HELMUTGER01:36:39.4
286.Potzler JensGER01:36:56.1
287.Brachvogel RalfGER01:37:11.8
288.JANSOHN ManfredGER01:37:21.4
289.Rustemeier HeinrichGER01:37:25.2
290.Stoehrer Prof. Dr. ManfredGER01:38:12.0
291.FRITZ THEOBALDGER01:38:33.4
292.Buchler SvenGER01:38:34.4
293.STAHL BertilSWE01:38:37.6
294.Blank FlorianGER01:39:01.0
295.Drechsler DietmarGER01:39:03.2
296.Von Rosen Dr. JuergenGER01:40:52.3
297.Grueninger ManfredGER01:41:38.6
298.Kozlowski PiotrPOL01:42:09.1
299.Wobbe AndreasGER01:42:14.7
300.STIMPEL BurkhardGER01:42:16.4


next rankings:

201 - 300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions