home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettmarathon skierStonehamEnervitjulbo-eyewearRossignolAmmergauer AlpenFisherFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

03.02.2008 23 Km CT

Men's ranking

301.Eberhard ThomasGER01:42:20.2
302.Böckl HerbertAUT01:43:05.9
303.ENGELS HerbertGER01:44:03.7
304.Moen EinarNOR01:44:06.0
305.Tschirwitz DiethelmGER01:44:26.0
306.Heindl KarlGER01:45:09.7
307.Richarz PeterGER01:45:10.2
308.LÜBBING ChristophGER01:45:18.2
309.Schindler UdoGER01:46:03.1
310.Beck HarryGER01:46:07.3
311.Bauer SimonGER01:46:09.6
312.Appelt PeterGER01:46:38.9
313.Gillmaier LarsGER01:47:16.6
314.Dammer HorstGER01:48:10.3
315.ZAMOW JanGER01:48:46.8
316.Pfletschinger JuergenGER01:49:42.8
317.ALBRECHT HellmutGER01:49:52.4
318.Braun HerbertGER01:50:01.7
319.Katzl FranzGER01:50:14.6
320.Mc Laughlin Conor, BrianIRL01:51:19.7
321.Dambacher AxelGER01:51:56.1
322.Schraml WilhelmGER01:52:28.1
323.Klinger WolfgangGER01:52:37.2
324.Krapp DieterGER01:52:40.1
325.Raabe TomGER01:53:31.6
326.Bretschneider ThorstenGER01:53:44.4
327.Denninghaus LaurenzGER01:54:04.8
328.HABEL HorstGER01:54:15.5
329.Schill JuergenGER01:54:45.5
330.DRESCHER HeinGER01:55:41.9
331.Mattes JosefGER01:55:56.9
332.Schmidt JohannGER01:57:15.3
333.Sindelar PetrCZE01:57:22.6
334.Becker HaraldGER01:57:41.2
335.Gicklhorn HelmutGER01:57:42.0
336.Liszka DariuszPOL01:57:55.2
337.Briefer AntonGER01:58:20.2
338.Bloemsma FransNED01:58:46.2
339.Denninghaus MertenGER01:59:01.9
340.Neumann KarlGER01:59:40.6
341.Rauch ThomasGER01:59:55.5
342.Toth AxelGER01:59:56.4
343.Kraus Dr. WernerGER02:00:05.7
344.NEUMANN DR.WALTERGER02:01:11.1
345.Hillmann GuentherGER02:01:39.4
346.Vos ChristiaanBEL02:02:22.7
347.Stoeckigt WernerGER02:03:19.1
348.Gorcica MarkusGER02:07:30.3
349.Heath MartinGBR02:07:54.6
350.MacDonald MacGER02:07:55.3
351.Schuckmann HeinoGER02:08:01.9
352.Greiner EberhardGER02:09:20.2
353.Dechamps Dr. Paul-DieterGER02:09:21.9
354.Kieselbach Dr. EdgarGER02:13:24.4
355.Vondrak DucanSVK02:13:29.2
356.Malmsten FredrikFIN02:15:41.9
357.HENSEL JochenGER02:15:50.0
358.TJAHJADI DR. ALOYSIUSGER02:19:51.2
359.Blacklidge WilliamUSA02:22:37.7
360.Neumann BastianGER02:23:40.3
361.Grosse-Breuing BernhardGER02:26:01.8
362.Ruohomaa KariFIN02:26:39.2
363.MAY ChristopherGBR02:27:58.5
364.Goepfert WilhelmGER02:28:51.6
365.AIGNER ThomasGER02:30:41.9
366.Herbmann ThomasGER02:30:42.5
367.GRZELAK AdalbertGER02:30:44.3
368.Kozlowski StanislawPOL02:32:13.2
369.WEISS DIETERGER02:34:28.4
370.Wiebel WilfriedGER02:37:54.1
371.Kraemer PaulGER02:41:36.2
372.WEBER RAINERGER02:42:31.6
373.SCHOBEL AntonGER02:46:18.5


next rankings:

301 - 373





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions