home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearRossignolEnervitFisherSki SkettFis skimarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

10.02.2008 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

1.Cattaneo MarcoITA1:49:48.00
2.Fredriksson MathiasSWE1:49:49.00
3.RUIZ DiegoSPA1:49:49.00
4.POIREE RaphaëlFRA1:49:49.00
5.BABIKOV IvanCAN1:49:50.00
6.Bonaldi SergioITA1:49:50.00
7.JONNIER EmmanuelFRA1:49:53.00
8.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA1:50:09.00
9.ROUSSELET AlexandreFRA1:50:49.00
10.Grandelis TullioITA1:50:56.00
11.CARRARA BrunoITA1:51:09.00
12.Björnstad Tor HalvorNOR1:51:45.00
13.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA1:51:50.00
14.Ahrlin JerrySWE1:52:42.00
15.RUBIN PhilippSUI1:52:43.00
16.REZAC StanislavCZE1:52:45.00
17.Ivanov AlexeyEST1:52:48.00
18.Hasler MarkusLIE1:52:51.00
19.GAILLARD LilianFRA1:52:57.00
20.MILLEREAU JérémyFRA1:52:58.00
21.Duchene VincentFRA1:52:59.00
22.Chauvet PierreFRA1:53:07.00
23.JEANNEROD YannickFRA1:55:02.00
24.MOUTON SylvainFRA1:55:02.00
25.ISENMANN SébastienFRA1:55:03.00
26.CAZAUX BaptisteFRA1:55:04.00
27.OYSTEIN AndersenNOR1:55:06.00
28.Chapius PatriceFRA1:55:08.00
29.DUPONT Jean-ChristopheFRA1:55:24.00
30.LOY JulienFRA1:55:27.00
31.ROY DidierFRA1:56:21.00
32.ARNOUX MatthieuFRA1:56:22.00
33.CASSEZ MathieuFRA1:56:32.00
34.MOCK AndrewAUS1:56:36.00
35.PERRIER NicolasFRA1:56:46.00
36.GIRARD-BLANC DamienFRA1:56:52.00
37.VANDEL LoïcFRA1:57:06.00
38.SMULLIN JoshUSA1:57:18.00
39.Bourgeois LucienFRA1:57:19.00
40.HENRIET SimonFRA1:57:21.00
41.BALANCHE HervéFRA1:58:24.00
42.GUY FrançoisFRA1:58:25.00
43.MAKI KariFIN1:58:26.00
44.GRILLON SebastienFRA1:58:27.00
45.BAILLY GrégoryFRA1:58:27.00
46.GAGNEUR SébastienFRA1:58:30.00
47.MICHET GuillaumeFRA1:58:35.00
48.BARYSHNIKOV AlekseyRUS1:58:36.00
49.MICLO OlivierFRA1:58:57.00
50.MOUGEL VincentFRA1:59:34.00
51.DE NARDIN GuillaumeFRA2:00:33.00
52.CANNELLE EddyFRA2:00:35.00
53.VERJUS LionelFRA2:00:35.00
54.Schönberger MatthiasGER2:00:36.00
55.RIVES OlivierFRA2:00:36.00
56.Kriz JanCZE2:00:39.00
57.BREYTON GaetanFRA2:00:41.00
58.BONNET NicolasFRA2:01:12.00
59.CHOPARD-LALLIER BenoitFRA2:01:22.00
60.FRANCOIS ArnaudFRA2:01:38.00
61.DURAND ArnaudFRA2:02:08.00
62.DESARMENIEN AlbanFRA2:02:15.00
63.BARDONE EmmanuelFRA2:02:46.00
64.BARANIKOV AlexeyRUS2:03:00.00
65.JAUSSAUD SamuelFRA2:03:01.00
66.LANGER StephanBEL2:03:05.00
67.FAIVRE François RégisFRA2:03:58.00
68.GILLY BenoitFRA2:04:25.00
69.RANNOU YannickFRA2:04:28.00
70.BOEGLIN DidierFRA2:04:29.00
71.RUEMBELI OlivierSUI2:04:38.00
72.GOUY RudyFRA2:04:41.00
73.CHOPARD MickaëlFRA2:04:41.00
74.DEBERTIN DirkGER2:04:45.00
75.BOURBON NicolasFRA2:04:46.00
76.VERGUET CédricFRA2:04:49.00
77.DZHUSSOYEV ViktorRUS2:04:50.00
78.Crestani MarcoITA2:04:54.00
79.FILLEAU EricFRA2:05:02.00
80.SEGUIN NicolasFRA2:05:06.00
81.BOUILLET CédricFRA2:05:16.00
82.PANIER FlorianFRA2:05:38.00
83.PETR PavelCZE2:05:40.00
84.Ahlsand TorleifNOR2:05:56.00
85.Zhukov AndreyRUS2:06:10.00
86.MEIER ChristopheSUI2:06:10.00
87.PROST EricFRA2:06:18.00
88.DAVID RAISON ThierryFRA2:06:24.00
89.CHURIKOV MaximRUS2:06:25.00
90.Pellaton FabriceSUI2:06:48.00
91.ROGGIA AndreaITA2:06:49.00
92.LECOMTE FabienFRA2:06:51.00
93.MICHON StéphaneFRA2:06:56.00
94.GREGOIRE PhilippeFRA2:07:00.00
95.PAROLA GiancarloITA2:07:01.00
96.SAULET BrunoFRA2:07:15.00
97.Faivre HervéFRA2:07:23.00
98.BOGDANOV EvgenySUI2:07:32.00
99.MACOR EnzoITA2:07:33.00
100.Schoder JörgGER2:07:38.00


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions