Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

10.02.2008 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

1.Cattaneo MarcoITA1:49:48.00
2.Fredriksson MathiasSWE1:49:49.00
3.RUIZ DiegoSPA1:49:49.00
4.POIREE RaphaëlFRA1:49:49.00
5.BABIKOV IvanCAN1:49:50.00
6.Bonaldi SergioITA1:49:50.00
7.JONNIER EmmanuelFRA1:49:53.00
8.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA1:50:09.00
9.ROUSSELET AlexandreFRA1:50:49.00
10.Grandelis TullioITA1:50:56.00
11.CARRARA BrunoITA1:51:09.00
12.Björnstad Tor HalvorNOR1:51:45.00
13.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA1:51:50.00
14.Ahrlin JerrySWE1:52:42.00
15.RUBIN PhilippSUI1:52:43.00
16.REZAC StanislavCZE1:52:45.00
17.Ivanov AlexeyEST1:52:48.00
18.Hasler MarkusLIE1:52:51.00
19.GAILLARD LilianFRA1:52:57.00
20.MILLEREAU JérémyFRA1:52:58.00
21.Duchene VincentFRA1:52:59.00
22.Chauvet PierreFRA1:53:07.00
23.JEANNEROD YannickFRA1:55:02.00
24.MOUTON SylvainFRA1:55:02.00
25.ISENMANN SébastienFRA1:55:03.00
26.CAZAUX BaptisteFRA1:55:04.00
27.OYSTEIN AndersenNOR1:55:06.00
28.Chapius PatriceFRA1:55:08.00
29.DUPONT Jean-ChristopheFRA1:55:24.00
30.LOY JulienFRA1:55:27.00
31.ROY DidierFRA1:56:21.00
32.ARNOUX MatthieuFRA1:56:22.00
33.CASSEZ MathieuFRA1:56:32.00
34.MOCK AndrewAUS1:56:36.00
35.PERRIER NicolasFRA1:56:46.00
36.GIRARD-BLANC DamienFRA1:56:52.00
37.VANDEL LoïcFRA1:57:06.00
38.SMULLIN JoshUSA1:57:18.00
39.Bourgeois LucienFRA1:57:19.00
40.HENRIET SimonFRA1:57:21.00
41.BALANCHE HervéFRA1:58:24.00
42.GUY FrançoisFRA1:58:25.00
43.MAKI KariFIN1:58:26.00
44.GRILLON SebastienFRA1:58:27.00
45.BAILLY GrégoryFRA1:58:27.00
46.GAGNEUR SébastienFRA1:58:30.00
47.MICHET GuillaumeFRA1:58:35.00
48.BARYSHNIKOV AlekseyRUS1:58:36.00
49.MICLO OlivierFRA1:58:57.00
50.MOUGEL VincentFRA1:59:34.00
51.DE NARDIN GuillaumeFRA2:00:33.00
52.CANNELLE EddyFRA2:00:35.00
53.VERJUS LionelFRA2:00:35.00
54.Schönberger MatthiasGER2:00:36.00
55.RIVES OlivierFRA2:00:36.00
56.Kriz JanCZE2:00:39.00
57.BREYTON GaetanFRA2:00:41.00
58.BONNET NicolasFRA2:01:12.00
59.CHOPARD-LALLIER BenoitFRA2:01:22.00
60.FRANCOIS ArnaudFRA2:01:38.00
61.DURAND ArnaudFRA2:02:08.00
62.DESARMENIEN AlbanFRA2:02:15.00
63.BARDONE EmmanuelFRA2:02:46.00
64.BARANIKOV AlexeyRUS2:03:00.00
65.JAUSSAUD SamuelFRA2:03:01.00
66.LANGER StephanBEL2:03:05.00
67.FAIVRE François RégisFRA2:03:58.00
68.GILLY BenoitFRA2:04:25.00
69.RANNOU YannickFRA2:04:28.00
70.BOEGLIN DidierFRA2:04:29.00
71.RUEMBELI OlivierSUI2:04:38.00
72.GOUY RudyFRA2:04:41.00
73.CHOPARD MickaëlFRA2:04:41.00
74.DEBERTIN DirkGER2:04:45.00
75.BOURBON NicolasFRA2:04:46.00
76.VERGUET CédricFRA2:04:49.00
77.DZHUSSOYEV ViktorRUS2:04:50.00
78.Crestani MarcoITA2:04:54.00
79.FILLEAU EricFRA2:05:02.00
80.SEGUIN NicolasFRA2:05:06.00
81.BOUILLET CédricFRA2:05:16.00
82.PANIER FlorianFRA2:05:38.00
83.PETR PavelCZE2:05:40.00
84.Ahlsand TorleifNOR2:05:56.00
85.Zhukov AndreyRUS2:06:10.00
86.MEIER ChristopheSUI2:06:10.00
87.PROST EricFRA2:06:18.00
88.DAVID RAISON ThierryFRA2:06:24.00
89.CHURIKOV MaximRUS2:06:25.00
90.Pellaton FabriceSUI2:06:48.00
91.ROGGIA AndreaITA2:06:49.00
92.LECOMTE FabienFRA2:06:51.00
93.MICHON StéphaneFRA2:06:56.00
94.GREGOIRE PhilippeFRA2:07:00.00
95.PAROLA GiancarloITA2:07:01.00
96.SAULET BrunoFRA2:07:15.00
97.Faivre HervéFRA2:07:23.00
98.BOGDANOV EvgenySUI2:07:32.00
99.MACOR EnzoITA2:07:33.00
100.Schoder JörgGER2:07:38.00


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
marathon skierFisherAmmergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsSki SkettFis skijulbo-eyewearEnervitRossignol
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)