home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettFisherjulbo-eyewearStonehamAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFis skimarathon skierRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

1.Hetland Tor ArneNOR1:24:30:5.
2.Cologna DarioSUI1:24:30:6.
3.PERRILLAT ChristopheFRA1:24:32:0.
4.Zorzi ChristianITA1:24:33:0.
5.Cattaneo MarcoITA1:24:34:5.
6.CARRARA BrunoITA1:24:36:0.
7.Grandelis TullioITA1:24:37:0.
8.Moriggl ThomasITA1:24:38:5.
9.PERL CurdinSUI1:24:39:0.
10.RUBIN PhilippSUI1:24:39:1.
11.TYNELL DanielSWE1:24:39:5.
12.Bonaldi SergioITA1:24:39:7.
13.Fredriksson MathiasSWE1:24:39:8.
14.Chauvet PierreFRA1:24:40:1.
15.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA1:24:41:3.
16.DIEZIG ThomasSUI1:24:44:1.
17.Roenning EldarNOR1:24:44:9.
18.STEBLER ChristianSUI1:24:46:0.
19.Paredi SimoneITA1:24:47:4.
20.Ahrlin JerrySWE1:24:49:0.
21.Simons ZackUSA1:24:49:5.
22.MÜHLEMATTER MarcoSUI1:24:53:0.
23.Aukland AndersNOR1:25:04:5.
24.Hasler MarkusLIE1:27:06:9.
25.TAMBORNINO EligiusSUI1:27:36:6.
26.Heun DanielGER1:27:37:0.
27.Freimuth ThomasGER1:27:37:1.
28.NOVAK PetrCZE1:27:41:9.
29.Novotny ViktorCZE1:27:42:5.
30.KINDSCHI JöriSUI1:27:43:2.
31.MCKEEVER BrianCAN1:27:44:0.
32.Pasini RenatoITA1:27:44:6.
33.LECCARDI ValerioSUI1:27:45:2.
34.Ambrosetti DamienFRA1:27:45:5.
35.Aukland JoergenNOR1:27:57:5.
36.FLORINETT AndreaSUI1:28:02:8.
37.Eigenmann ChristophSUI1:28:13:9.
38.Rocarek JiriCZE1:28:15:9.
39.Martinelli AlanITA1:28:16:5.
40.JÄGER MartinSUI1:28:17:1.
41.Gruber MauroSUI1:28:17:7.
42.Wünsch OliverGER1:28:20:3.
43.BAZZELL NiculinSUI1:28:24:5.
44.Seiffert StefanGER1:28:37:4.
45.METTLER TinoSUI1:28:39:1.
46.Pralong CharlesSUI1:28:41:6.
47.PALMÉR AndersSWE1:28:46:4.
48.STEINER ArmonSUI1:29:03:7.
49.JOLLER BrunoSUI1:29:06:6.
50.FLURY GaudenzSUI1:29:32:1.
51.GALLI MorrisITA1:29:34:4.
52.Gredler LudwigSUI1:29:36:3.
53.Inniger MathiasSUI1:29:46:2.
54.Bernstein FranzGER1:29:58:9.
55.Bricker BrunoSUI1:30:04:8.
56.SMULLIN JoshUSA1:30:09:2.
57.Brunner LorenzSUI1:30:13:4.
58.BEBI PeterSUI1:30:18:6.
59.BURCKHARDT ChristophSUI1:30:56:9.
60.Schmid HanspeterSUI1:31:18:5.
61.GRAB PascalSUI1:31:18:7.
62.von Allmen PeterSUI1:31:39:4.
63.SUTER ThomasSUI1:31:47:8.
64.RÄSS DanielSUI1:31:48:6.
65.Kunz JürgSUI1:31:51:8.
66.Bredl JohannesGER1:31:55:3.
67.Hänel ErikGER1:31:57:3.
68.Furger RomanSUI1:31:58:6.
69.Pralong CandideSUI1:31:59:7.
70.PITTIER ChristopheSUI1:31:59:8.
71.Baumann JonasSUI1:32:00:2.
72.GRIMM FlorianGER1:32:03:4.
73.GRAF UrsSUI1:32:05:0.
74.EGGENBERGER MichaelSUI1:32:05:1.
74.RIATSCH MarioSUI1:32:05:1.
76.Egger Arnold jun.AUT1:32:09:0.
77.RUSCH ThomasSUI1:32:10:7.
78.Michel MartinSUI1:32:16:1.
79.Tüfer NoeSUI1:32:23:2.
80.Fricke TassiloGER1:32:23:8.
81.BASELGIA ArnoSUI1:32:47:6.
82.Kriz JanCZE1:33:00:4.
83.BUCHS AndreasSUI1:33:12:4.
84.Caccamo VincentSUI1:33:14:1.
85.Ernst ManuelSUI1:33:16:3.
86.Rogantini MarcoSUI1:33:18:0.
87.Mellert MichaelGER1:33:18:8.
88.MELCHER Gian DuriSUI1:33:25:6.
89.Oechslin MarcelSUI1:33:32:4.
90.Jaun PascalSUI1:33:36:4.
91.Ogi RuediSUI1:33:37:0.
92.SPOERRY Hans-HeiriSUI1:33:38:2.
93.Tissieres DanielSUI1:33:38:9.
93.Cologna GianlucaSUI1:33:38:9.
95.Nyikos ThomasSUI1:33:40:3.
96.GRAF MichaelSUI1:33:44:9.
97.SANDOZ DanielSUI1:33:46:0.
98.NIQUILLE JacquesSUI1:33:48:5.
99.MILZ PeterGER1:34:02:5.
100.BARANIKOV AlexeyRUS1:34:11:5.


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions