home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettFis skijulbo-eyewearFisherRossignolStonehamAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

901.Schaffert DanielSUI1:57:48:9.
902.Russheim MarcSUI1:57:49:1.
903.Buck SeppSUI1:57:49:5.
904.Vogler ErwinSUI1:57:49:9.
905.KAUFMANN RonaldLIE1:57:50:0.
906.RIEDENER WernerLIE1:57:50:4.
907.PERONI AndreaITA1:57:53:8.
908.KEISER MarkusSUI1:57:57:2.
909.Frank MarcoSUI1:57:58:9.
910.RIZZARDI AlfredoITA1:58:00:6.
911.Sauer PhilipSUI1:58:01:6.
912.RENGGLI ToniSUI1:58:02:1.
913.WIEDERKEHR TonyUSA1:58:02:3.
914.BERTOLOSI HeinzSUI1:58:02:6.
915.RICHLI MartinSUI1:58:04:4.
916.GYSEL Hans-WalterSUI1:58:04:6.
917.AUFDENBLATTEN KlausSUI1:58:05:5.
918.Aegerter WillySUI1:58:06:0.
919.ALTENRIED PeterGER1:58:06:4.
920.Petrov OlegRUS1:58:08:4.
921.WEISEMANN Joachim-AndreasGER1:58:09:0.
922.Christoffel RomanSUI1:58:11:5.
923.Stäheli ValentinSUI1:58:13:0.
924.Unterweger MarcusAUT1:58:14:2.
925.KELLER IvanSUI1:58:15:6.
926.FLURY PeterSUI1:58:17:0.
927.BURKHART WernerSUI1:58:17:5.
927.CADEI NicolaITA1:58:17:5.
929.Birkner WolfgangGER1:58:20:4.
930.KERBER AlexanderSUI1:58:20:7.
931.WALT BernhardSUI1:58:22:3.
932.ZUMSTEIN HugoSUI1:58:23:6.
933.Kaufmann RobiSUI1:58:25:9.
934.Bernasconi DanieleSUI1:58:26:1.
935.SCHÄFER ClaudioSUI1:58:26:8.
936.NITSCHE MichaelGER1:58:27:3.
937.FASCIATI CarloSUI1:58:27:7.
938.SCHRÖPFER RagethSUI1:58:35:3.
939.AUBRY AdrienSUI1:58:36:2.
940.Schilter EduardSUI1:58:37:1.
941.ZANARDI AlessandroITA1:58:37:7.
942.HEINL MarkusGER1:58:39:2.
943.Spadin IvoSUI1:58:41:2.
944.OBERHOLZER RolandSUI1:58:43:1.
945.ZIMMERMANN PeterSUI1:58:44:2.
946.Meier PatrikSUI1:58:48:2.
947.Risi AdrianSUI1:58:49:2.
948.EICHER OthmarSUI1:58:49:3.
949.ENGGIST LukasSUI1:58:49:8.
950.Wetli RetoSUI1:58:50:6.
951.SALZGEBER Gian MaxSUI1:58:55:6.
952.Hörmann HansjörgGER1:58:56:1.
953.LANGENEGGER FrankSUI1:58:56:6.
954.Erne HolgerGER1:58:56:8.
955.VINZENS ChristianSUI1:58:57:2.
956.BIENZ PeterSUI1:58:57:4.
956.CAVIEZEL BalzerSUI1:58:57:4.
958.Büeler HerbertSUI1:58:58:4.
959.Wyss NorbertSUI1:58:59:6.
960.GAFNER MatthiasSUI1:59:00:7.
961.HOHENEGGER SeverinSUI1:59:02:8.
962.Stoll ThierrySUI1:59:06:0.
963.Louka OtoCZE1:59:07:5.
963.HUNZIKER RafaelSUI1:59:07:5.
965.SCHNYDRIG ChristianSUI1:59:08:4.
966.RUBITSCHON UrsSUI1:59:08:9.
967.TAISCH ArmonSUI1:59:09:1.
968.FISCHBACHER FelixSUI1:59:09:9.
969.ENSRUD ErlandNOR1:59:10:0.
970.Eyer PatrickSUI1:59:11:7.
970.BHEND StefanSUI1:59:11:7.
972.PARPAN MarzellSUI1:59:13:7.
973.GIGER CirilSUI1:59:16:2.
973.STERN RetoSUI1:59:16:2.
975.SCHMED SigisSUI1:59:18:0.
975.ARN RenéSUI1:59:18:0.
977.Luminati LeoSUI1:59:19:1.
978.Egerter MarcelGER1:59:20:0.
979.LUGINBÜHL SamuelSUI1:59:21:1.
980.WITTENSÖLDNER MatthiasSUI1:59:21:9.
981.GAFNER StefanSUI1:59:24:9.
982.Fässler LorenzSUI1:59:25:7.
983.Zurbrügg OliverSUI1:59:26:9.
984.WALTHER GiorgioSUI1:59:27:4.
985.EMERICH AlfredGER1:59:33:9.
985.REICHARDT WilfriedGER1:59:33:9.
987.INAUEN ChristophSUI1:59:35:0.
988.Leccardi GianpaoloSUI1:59:35:2.
989.TSCHOPP MarkusSUI1:59:35:7.
990.SPOERRY HeinrichSUI1:59:36:4.
991.Bianchi MarzioSUI1:59:38:4.
992.Gredig ThomasSUI1:59:39:3.
993.MEISSER HeinzSUI1:59:40:2.
994.VETROVSKY MichalCZE1:59:41:0.
995.RODUNER ErwinSUI1:59:42:9.
996.WETTSTEIN BrunoSUI1:59:43:1.
997.GIACOMETTI SilvioSUI1:59:48:4.
998.Laner FranzAUT1:59:48:9.
999.KLUCKER MarcoSUI1:59:49:9.
1000.SCHNIDRIG RomanSUI1:59:50:2.


next rankings:

901 - 1000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions