home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolSki SkettFis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFisherEnervitAmmergauer AlpenStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

1001.CONZELMANN AchimGER1:59:52:8.
1002.BRÜSCHWEILER MathiasSUI1:59:54:6.
1002.Buschor PatrickSUI1:59:54:6.
1004.Mädler AndreasGER1:59:56:6.
1005.DISLER RobertSUI1:59:56:8.
1006.FANKHAUSER HansSUI1:59:57:6.
1007.DOS SANTOS JoseSUI1:59:57:9.
1008.Abächerli FredySUI1:59:59:3.
1009.CAVIGELLI GregoriSUI2:00:00:4.
1010.Wickli JakobSUI2:00:01:0.
1011.Schwarz TobiasGER2:00:03:4.
1012.HOFER ManfredSUI2:00:04:9.
1013.Marquart ManuelSUI2:00:07:2.
1014.GORT BeatSUI2:00:08:4.
1015.Makosch HolgerGER2:00:08:8.
1016.Irion WalterGER2:00:09:0.
1017.WYSS MarcSUI2:00:11:4.
1018.Wick TimonSUI2:00:12:4.
1019.Riether GerhardGER2:00:12:6.
1020.TROSTEL BjörnSUI2:00:13:9.
1021.FRANCONI EnricoITA2:00:15:4.
1022.WALTON BrianSUI2:00:16:1.
1023.Isliker HansruediSUI2:00:18:0.
1023.Zanetti MauroSUI2:00:18:0.
1025.FRISCHKNECHT AlexSUI2:00:20:5.
1026.HOFER PierreSUI2:00:20:8.
1027.Mosca LorenzoITA2:00:22:4.
1028.RIME BertrandSUI2:00:22:9.
1029.SCHMID BrunoSUI2:00:27:2.
1029.BONIFACE Jean PierreFRA2:00:27:2.
1031.WYSS MelchiorSUI2:00:27:9.
1032.CURTI RetoSUI2:00:28:1.
1033.SCHULER ThomasGER2:00:29:5.
1034.STREBEL Thomas A.SUI2:00:32:1.
1035.Beckmann WinfriedSUI2:00:34:2.
1036.CULINO GuidoGER2:00:34:3.
1037.COLLENBERG LuisSUI2:00:34:6.
1038.Gafner ChristophSUI2:00:34:8.
1039.Keusch WillySUI2:00:37:0.
1040.CORTESI RetoSUI2:00:37:5.
1041.Huber PeterSUI2:00:40:0.
1042.Putzer StefanITA2:00:41:2.
1043.Huber AchimGER2:00:41:8.
1044.ENN GerhardAUT2:00:42:2.
1045.Bucher MarkSUI2:00:45:3.
1046.REINECKE HerbertSUI2:00:45:7.
1047.WÜEST KurtSUI2:00:45:8.
1048.Schmid PatrickSUI2:00:48:4.
1049.ALLENBACH ChristianSUI2:00:48:7.
1050.WALDER ErwinSUI2:00:49:9.
1051.SCHMALHOLZ MichaelGER2:00:50:1.
1052.Reifler RolandSUI2:00:52:1.
1052.KUNZ KarlSUI2:00:52:1.
1054.CARLETTI CarloSUI2:00:54:2.
1055.Pugno-Vanoni AlbertoITA2:00:55:1.
1056.Lampert JannSUI2:00:57:2.
1057.GRUBER LeoSUI2:00:58:2.
1058.Moll MarcoGER2:01:01:0.
1059.Weissmüller DanielSUI2:01:03:5.
1060.BACHMANN BeatSUI2:01:03:7.
1061.RAUSCHENBACH RetoSUI2:01:04:8.
1062.FOLLETETE ChristopheFRA2:01:05:2.
1063.Pichler YvoSUI2:01:05:7.
1064.Elmiger AdrienSUI2:01:05:9.
1065.Assal MarcSUI2:01:07:2.
1066.KELLER ArminSUI2:01:08:7.
1067.MURER MichaelGER2:01:09:7.
1068.REITER GerhardAUT2:01:10:4.
1069.FETZ DanielSUI2:01:10:6.
1070.FLORIN SandroSUI2:01:12:6.
1071.Knoeri ChristofSUI2:01:13:0.
1072.Maurer GilgianSUI2:01:13:6.
1073.HAUTH SandroGER2:01:14:8.
1074.RENGGLI BeatSUI2:01:16:5.
1075.DINSER SandroSUI2:01:19:4.
1076.Zani PaoloITA2:01:20:7.
1077.PERGOVNIK IvanSLO2:01:21:4.
1078.JANUTIN SaschaSUI2:01:22:6.
1079.KLEBOTH EdwinSUI2:01:25:7.
1080.JANZEN JanGER2:01:27:7.
1081.ZANARDI AndreaITA2:01:28:8.
1082.BARMETTLER ToniSUI2:01:29:9.
1083.AEHNELT RolandGER2:01:30:7.
1084.Du Pasquier DenisSUI2:01:31:9.
1085.BRUNI RobertSUI2:01:32:0.
1085.HABERMACHER HeinzSUI2:01:32:0.
1087.Salzgeber Joos SimonSUI2:01:33:2.
1088.BURRI ChristophSUI2:01:33:7.
1089.Schnider PatrickSUI2:01:34:1.
1090.Turner BenSUI2:01:35:3.
1091.Weiss MatthiasSUI2:01:36:1.
1092.DE BENEDETTI RodolfoSUI2:01:37:0.
1093.DANILAS MeelisEST2:01:40:4.
1094.BÜTLER HansSUI2:01:41:3.
1095.CREUZBURG MichaelGER2:01:41:4.
1096.ARREGGER AndreasSUI2:01:41:6.
1097.Steinhauser JürgenGER2:01:42:4.
1098.Bernorio AlessandroITA2:01:42:8.
1099.Zinsli ChristianSUI2:01:42:9.
1100.CENACCHI MarcoITA2:01:44:0.
1100.Tobias ThomasGER2:01:44:0.


next rankings:

1001 - 1100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions