home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenEnervitSki SkettStonehammarathon skierRossignolFis skiFisherjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

1201.SILVESTRI QuirinoITA2:03:53:5.
1202.Schär MichaelGER2:03:55:1.
1203.Tireford SylvainFRA2:03:55:9.
1204.Odermatt MarcelSUI2:03:56:8.
1205.KELLER FranzSUI2:03:58:4.
1206.Polikowski DominikSUI2:03:58:7.
1207.HITZ UrsSUI2:03:58:9.
1208.MÜRI RolfSUI2:03:59:1.
1209.Nogler FlurinSUI2:03:59:5.
1210.Signer PeterSUI2:04:00:0.
1211.Schimpl KarlAUT2:04:02:7.
1212.LEU HugoSUI2:04:04:8.
1213.SCHNIDER EdgarSUI2:04:05:3.
1214.Fischer GüntherITA2:04:07:0.
1215.OCVIRK MojmirSLO2:04:07:8.
1216.HÄRTEL IngoGER2:04:09:7.
1217.Dozio Raffaele DavideITA2:04:10:9.
1218.Menzi DiegoSUI2:04:12:4.
1219.FREI RolandSUI2:04:12:5.
1220.Stähli ChristophSUI2:04:13:8.
1221.GERBER WillySUI2:04:14:2.
1222.Albiez ThomasSUI2:04:15:0.
1223.Bäck TommySUI2:04:16:4.
1224.Spiess MatthiasSUI2:04:17:2.
1225.Blaschke JohannesGER2:04:18:5.
1226.Kindschi ChasperSUI2:04:18:7.
1227.Zikeli AnselmSUI2:04:19:3.
1228.ELLMAUER MichaelAUT2:04:20:4.
1229.Bühler Hans-PeterSUI2:04:20:8.
1229.WANNER MichaelSUI2:04:20:8.
1231.FREUND AndriSUI2:04:21:9.
1232.GRIGOLI MarcoSUI2:04:22:3.
1233.Ramseier RolfSUI2:04:22:5.
1234.BAILLIF PascalSUI2:04:22:6.
1235.CASTELLANI MarcelSUI2:04:23:4.
1236.Grimm ThomasGER2:04:23:7.
1237.Hagmann HuguesSUI2:04:24:4.
1238.BEUTLER ThomasSUI2:04:24:6.
1239.STÄHLI PeterSUI2:04:24:8.
1240.Schmid MichaelSUI2:04:24:9.
1241.Fehlmann WilliSUI2:04:26:2.
1242.Wank VeitGER2:04:27:0.
1243.Seydel JensGER2:04:28:1.
1244.WEISHAUPT LinusSUI2:04:29:1.
1244.Frautschi HansSUI2:04:29:1.
1246.HOFSTETTER ChristianSUI2:04:33:8.
1247.Wieland AndreasSUI2:04:34:1.
1248.MÜLLER PeterSUI2:04:34:5.
1249.Roth ChristianSUI2:04:35:5.
1250.WILLEMIN ClaudeSUI2:04:35:8.
1250.FEY ThomasSUI2:04:35:8.
1252.PFIFFNER PeterSUI2:04:36:1.
1253.Shimanovskiy TimurRUS2:04:36:5.
1253.Wagenführ KarlSUI2:04:36:5.
1255.Gressbach ChristianSUI2:04:38:2.
1256.MÄCHLER PhilippSUI2:04:39:0.
1257.NÄPFLIN HansSUI2:04:40:4.
1258.ADAM PeterGER2:04:42:3.
1259.VAN DER MEULEN JelmerSUI2:04:42:4.
1260.OGI RudolfSUI2:04:43:8.
1261.LENZ GuidoSUI2:04:45:7.
1262.Rapp HorstGER2:04:47:2.
1263.Schmed PaulSUI2:04:50:4.
1264.Abegglen WalterSUI2:04:50:6.
1265.Zablonier FranzSUI2:04:52:7.
1266.HEIM WernerSUI2:04:53:1.
1267.AMMERER WolfgangGER2:04:53:3.
1268.Heim HannesGER2:04:53:5.
1269.Dietschi ThomasSUI2:04:55:3.
1270.DANGEL MarkSUI2:04:57:6.
1271.Walker StefanSUI2:04:58:1.
1272.GUGGER RuediSUI2:04:59:7.
1273.Auer ChristianSUI2:05:01:4.
1274.Fuchs RogerSUI2:05:03:3.
1275.Stettler KurtSUI2:05:03:8.
1275.Monn SerafinSUI2:05:03:8.
1277.Wiehalm RicardoSUI2:05:04:4.
1278.Grigoli FlavioSUI2:05:04:6.
1279.GASSER KlausSUI2:05:05:5.
1280.KLEIN MartinCZE2:05:06:7.
1281.LOSER UrsSUI2:05:09:6.
1282.SCHMIDT HeinzGER2:05:10:4.
1283.Oehrli BrunoSUI2:05:11:1.
1284.LEEMANN MatthiasSUI2:05:11:7.
1285.HELBIG JoachimGER2:05:12:1.
1286.Raabe JochenITA2:05:13:4.
1287.Büsser RalfSUI2:05:14:4.
1288.KAUFMANN MarkusSUI2:05:16:7.
1289.Heussi BennoSUI2:05:17:6.
1290.GROWKA RobertCZE2:05:17:8.
1291.Lareida CurdinSUI2:05:18:3.
1292.KIEFER JochenSUI2:05:18:9.
1293.WÜSTENDÖRFER HansGER2:05:19:1.
1294.HAASE GerdGER2:05:22:0.
1295.HURSCHLER SeppSUI2:05:22:8.
1296.AUGSBURGER BeatSUI2:05:23:1.
1296.SIEGENTHALER FritzSUI2:05:23:1.
1298.Bürge KarlSUI2:05:24:1.
1299.VON BURG HanspeterSUI2:05:24:9.
1300.Lüchinger FlorianSUI2:05:25:3.


next rankings:

1201 - 1300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions