home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitSki SkettStonehamjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFis skiRossignolFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

1401.Gillot EricSUI2:06:46:2.
1402.ZANETTI RobertoSUI2:06:46:4.
1403.POOL RomanoSUI2:06:46:9.
1404.Kühn SebastianGER2:06:48:7.
1405.Betschart ChristianSUI2:06:49:7.
1406.RICHI ChristophSUI2:06:51:3.
1407.SCHÖPFER MarkusSUI2:06:51:5.
1408.Hitz RenéSUI2:06:52:0.
1409.OUNINKORPI TimoFIN2:06:54:2.
1410.Deppeler DarioSUI2:06:54:5.
1411.Langenegger RolandSUI2:06:57:7.
1412.PAROLINI SerafinoITA2:06:57:9.
1413.MANZ RobertGER2:06:58:2.
1414.Henzi DamianSUI2:06:59:4.
1415.Püntener FlorianSUI2:06:59:8.
1416.Meier PatrickSUI2:07:00:9.
1417.FORESTI DanieleSUI2:07:03:1.
1418.REIDT AndresSUI2:07:03:4.
1419.Lippuner RalphSUI2:07:03:6.
1420.Schwarz JakobSUI2:07:04:4.
1421.Eggenberger HansruediSUI2:07:04:6.
1422.Suter PhilippSUI2:07:04:8.
1423.SCHALTEGGER DanielSUI2:07:05:3.
1424.Skiaker GunnarNOR2:07:06:6.
1425.BLANZ BernhardGER2:07:07:0.
1426.JÖRGER StefanSUI2:07:09:0.
1427.Tschütscher RenéLIE2:07:09:3.
1428.MOSER MartinSUI2:07:10:0.
1429.Baumann PatrickSUI2:07:10:2.
1430.Prusa MichalCZE2:07:10:7.
1431.NEFF HansjörgSUI2:07:11:3.
1432.NEF HansjörgSUI2:07:11:5.
1433.SCHOCH JörgSUI2:07:12:2.
1434.Truffer NorbertSUI2:07:12:5.
1435.FISCHER DanielSUI2:07:13:4.
1436.SCHÜEBER StefanSUI2:07:15:3.
1437.ZANOLI WernerSUI2:07:16:4.
1438.BOSSHART AlexSUI2:07:17:5.
1438.BAUER PaulGER2:07:17:5.
1440.GLISENTI PaoloSUI2:07:18:0.
1441.CAMASTRAL ElmarSUI2:07:18:3.
1442.GHISLA RenzoSUI2:07:18:6.
1442.Löffler ChristianGER2:07:18:6.
1444.SAUER ThiloGER2:07:19:6.
1445.Jansen StefanSUI2:07:21:2.
1446.Anke MirkoGER2:07:22:7.
1447.Wyss BeatSUI2:07:25:2.
1448.MORSCHER ElmarSUI2:07:25:9.
1449.Zurbriggen GregorSUI2:07:27:4.
1450.HONEGGER OthmarSUI2:07:27:9.
1451.SCARTEZZINI MicheleITA2:07:28:6.
1452.STEINER BeatSUI2:07:29:1.
1453.MÜLLER ThomasGER2:07:29:6.
1454.ZYSSET UrsSUI2:07:30:5.
1455.DEGELO WalterSUI2:07:30:7.
1456.Wild MarkusSUI2:07:31:4.
1457.Graf MichaelSUI2:07:31:9.
1457.HAVRDA JanCZE2:07:31:9.
1459.Blumenthal DanielSUI2:07:32:7.
1460.Zogg DavidSUI2:07:33:4.
1461.BAUMGARTNER JürgSUI2:07:38:6.
1462.AUBRY EricSUI2:07:39:2.
1463.Stoll FritzSUI2:07:39:9.
1464.Kaltenbach KlausGER2:07:40:1.
1465.EGGENBERGER ThomasSUI2:07:41:0.
1466.WETTSTEIN HansruediSUI2:07:41:1.
1467.Kälin ChristianSUI2:07:43:2.
1468.CANCLINI ArrigoITA2:07:44:0.
1469.Stöckli MartinSUI2:07:45:1.
1470.Knüsel ThomasSUI2:07:46:3.
1471.Signer StefanSUI2:07:48:2.
1472.HANSER FranzAUT2:07:48:7.
1472.Burgener HelmutSUI2:07:48:7.
1474.Heger HendrikGER2:07:50:1.
1475.Doerrenbaecher StefanGER2:07:50:3.
1476.Schär PascalSUI2:07:50:5.
1477.Alpiger MarkusSUI2:07:50:8.
1478.Dalbert ChristianSUI2:07:51:5.
1479.Schiele RalfGER2:07:51:7.
1480.Luzzatto EnricoITA2:07:52:5.
1481.WEIBEL DanielSUI2:07:54:0.
1482.Müller AxelGER2:07:54:5.
1483.Moser RetoSUI2:07:54:8.
1484.LÜTHI AdrianSUI2:07:57:9.
1485.WALSER JörgSUI2:07:58:9.
1486.WÜST RolandSUI2:08:00:4.
1487.DUMMERMUTH JürgSUI2:08:01:0.
1488.Schwab-Ginsheumer StefanSUI2:08:01:1.
1489.WIDMER UeliSUI2:08:02:0.
1490.Karzel DanielLUX2:08:02:1.
1491.BÖSCH WernerSUI2:08:04:1.
1492.Naumann AndreasGER2:08:04:2.
1493.Raïch QuimFRA2:08:04:4.
1494.POLT KaljuEST2:08:05:1.
1495.DERUNGS MattiasSUI2:08:06:0.
1496.WAGNER RichardSUI2:08:07:0.
1497.Zeiter BeniSUI2:08:08:2.
1498.Frey AlfredLIE2:08:09:1.
1499.Brügger JoachimSUI2:08:09:8.
1500.Bohnet ArminGER2:08:11:6.


next rankings:

1401 - 1500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions