home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierFisherFis skiEnervitAmmergauer AlpenRossignolStonehamSki Skettjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

2001.MÖHLER WilfriedGER2:14:14:0.
2002.Braun BrunoSUI2:14:16:4.
2003.POSSA MarcSUI2:14:19:5.
2004.RÖMER MarcSUI2:14:20:0.
2005.FUSS ChristianSUI2:14:21:9.
2005.Philipona RolfSUI2:14:21:9.
2007.MAYER GeorgAUT2:14:23:6.
2008.Dellagiacoma ClaudioSUI2:14:23:7.
2009.Signer BrunoSUI2:14:27:1.
2010.BEGUIN ChristopheSUI2:14:28:0.
2011.STADELMANN KurtSUI2:14:30:6.
2012.Fink PeterGER2:14:30:7.
2013.LÖTSCHER FranzSUI2:14:31:7.
2014.SCHULER LukasSUI2:14:32:1.
2015.CHRISTANDL UrsSUI2:14:32:6.
2016.BAUMANN PeterSUI2:14:33:1.
2017.Glaser RemoSUI2:14:33:2.
2018.SCHNEIDER MarkusSUI2:14:36:9.
2019.Salvator NormanSUI2:14:37:3.
2020.Naef AndréSUI2:14:38:4.
2020.Meidinger GebhartAUT2:14:38:4.
2022.Sutter WernerSUI2:14:38:6.
2023.BERTSCH Hans-DieterGER2:14:38:8.
2024.LANTER MarkusSUI2:14:39:5.
2025.BIELER WalterSUI2:14:40:9.
2026.Tschumper ChristophSUI2:14:41:6.
2027.BUCHELI NorbertSUI2:14:42:6.
2028.DUBACH RenéSUI2:14:43:1.
2029.PUIK MarcoNED2:14:43:6.
2030.ENGLER RolfSUI2:14:44:3.
2031.Heusser ChristianSUI2:14:44:5.
2032.OTT RobertSUI2:14:44:9.
2033.ZURBRIGGEN HerbertSUI2:14:45:0.
2033.MONN AurelioSUI2:14:45:0.
2035.BERTSCHI HansSUI2:14:46:0.
2036.Fluder JosefSUI2:14:46:5.
2037.GMÜR MaxSUI2:14:46:6.
2038.WIRTHNER GerhardSUI2:14:47:5.
2039.Metzger RenéSUI2:14:48:0.
2040.FILIPPI AndreaSUI2:14:51:9.
2041.Beraud PatrickSUI2:14:52:3.
2042.Mjaland IvarNOR2:14:53:6.
2043.Naess Ole-Andreas HalseNOR2:14:54:1.
2044.FREI JürgSUI2:14:54:3.
2045.KREJCA MilosCZE2:14:55:4.
2046.GUGEL BerndGER2:14:55:8.
2047.Kiser AloisSUI2:14:56:1.
2048.Deflorin RomanSUI2:14:56:2.
2048.PELLEGRINI RémyFRA2:14:56:2.
2050.KÖCHLIN WolfgangSUI2:14:57:2.
2051.Noetzli KonradSUI2:14:58:0.
2052.D'Angelo PeterSUI2:15:00:2.
2053.BÜHLER SebastianSUI2:15:01:0.
2054.Pavlik IvanSVK2:15:01:7.
2055.Kunz JürgenGER2:15:03:6.
2056.Meier FelixSUI2:15:03:9.
2057.LIPPUNER MartinSUI2:15:04:6.
2058.LUSTENBERGER AndySUI2:15:04:7.
2059.Lehmann RogerSUI2:15:04:9.
2060.Schmid DieterSUI2:15:05:1.
2061.BOLLIGER SamuelSUI2:15:05:3.
2062.SCHNEEBERGER DietrichGER2:15:07:8.
2063.Rettenbacher HannesAUT2:15:08:3.
2064.SCHMID MarcSUI2:15:08:4.
2065.Kast StefanSUI2:15:09:2.
2066.EGLI DanielSUI2:15:09:4.
2066.Meidinger KarlheinzAUT2:15:09:4.
2068.CASONI ClaudioSUI2:15:11:9.
2069.Ernst MatthiasSUI2:15:12:1.
2070.Flepp IgnazSUI2:15:15:6.
2071.CESANA PaoloSUI2:15:16:9.
2072.CURRAT ChristianSUI2:15:17:2.
2073.SPRECHER MartinSUI2:15:17:4.
2074.BERGAMIN AdrianSUI2:15:18:6.
2075.Kiefer AlexanderGER2:15:19:6.
2076.ROBERTINI RaffaelloSUI2:15:19:8.
2077.Rebitzer GeraldSUI2:15:19:9.
2078.Weger UlrichSUI2:15:20:6.
2079.Daschmann FlorianGER2:15:21:4.
2080.HANSER FriedlAUT2:15:22:4.
2080.JÖRGER RobertSUI2:15:22:4.
2082.Fischer AndreasSUI2:15:23:7.
2083.Altenburger HubertAUT2:15:24:0.
2084.Schwarzentruber TonySUI2:15:24:4.
2085.WEGELIN PeterSUI2:15:25:0.
2086.Lang ChristianGER2:15:25:6.
2087.Geier JakobSUI2:15:25:7.
2088.Engel DavidSUI2:15:26:3.
2089.Premoze DamjanSLO2:15:26:8.
2090.Zwyssig HanspeterSUI2:15:27:1.
2091.Lindemann StefanSUI2:15:28:4.
2092.Nyffenegger UlrichSUI2:15:31:1.
2093.BÄR HansueliSUI2:15:31:8.
2094.Brändle AchimGER2:15:32:1.
2095.RÄSS AndreasGER2:15:32:5.
2096.Uffer DanielSUI2:15:33:2.
2097.Berg MortenNOR2:15:34:7.
2098.ANDERSECK BerndSUI2:15:35:0.
2098.Schmidt ThomasGER2:15:35:0.
2100.BURGENER FriedrichSUI2:15:35:6.
2100.WYER StefanSUI2:15:35:6.


next rankings:

2001 - 2100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions