Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

2001.MÖHLER WilfriedGER2:14:14:0.
2002.Braun BrunoSUI2:14:16:4.
2003.POSSA MarcSUI2:14:19:5.
2004.RÖMER MarcSUI2:14:20:0.
2005.FUSS ChristianSUI2:14:21:9.
2005.Philipona RolfSUI2:14:21:9.
2007.MAYER GeorgAUT2:14:23:6.
2008.Dellagiacoma ClaudioSUI2:14:23:7.
2009.Signer BrunoSUI2:14:27:1.
2010.BEGUIN ChristopheSUI2:14:28:0.
2011.STADELMANN KurtSUI2:14:30:6.
2012.Fink PeterGER2:14:30:7.
2013.LÖTSCHER FranzSUI2:14:31:7.
2014.SCHULER LukasSUI2:14:32:1.
2015.CHRISTANDL UrsSUI2:14:32:6.
2016.BAUMANN PeterSUI2:14:33:1.
2017.Glaser RemoSUI2:14:33:2.
2018.SCHNEIDER MarkusSUI2:14:36:9.
2019.Salvator NormanSUI2:14:37:3.
2020.Naef AndréSUI2:14:38:4.
2020.Meidinger GebhartAUT2:14:38:4.
2022.Sutter WernerSUI2:14:38:6.
2023.BERTSCH Hans-DieterGER2:14:38:8.
2024.LANTER MarkusSUI2:14:39:5.
2025.BIELER WalterSUI2:14:40:9.
2026.Tschumper ChristophSUI2:14:41:6.
2027.BUCHELI NorbertSUI2:14:42:6.
2028.DUBACH RenéSUI2:14:43:1.
2029.PUIK MarcoNED2:14:43:6.
2030.ENGLER RolfSUI2:14:44:3.
2031.Heusser ChristianSUI2:14:44:5.
2032.OTT RobertSUI2:14:44:9.
2033.ZURBRIGGEN HerbertSUI2:14:45:0.
2033.MONN AurelioSUI2:14:45:0.
2035.BERTSCHI HansSUI2:14:46:0.
2036.Fluder JosefSUI2:14:46:5.
2037.GMÜR MaxSUI2:14:46:6.
2038.WIRTHNER GerhardSUI2:14:47:5.
2039.Metzger RenéSUI2:14:48:0.
2040.FILIPPI AndreaSUI2:14:51:9.
2041.Beraud PatrickSUI2:14:52:3.
2042.Mjaland IvarNOR2:14:53:6.
2043.Naess Ole-Andreas HalseNOR2:14:54:1.
2044.FREI JürgSUI2:14:54:3.
2045.KREJCA MilosCZE2:14:55:4.
2046.GUGEL BerndGER2:14:55:8.
2047.Kiser AloisSUI2:14:56:1.
2048.Deflorin RomanSUI2:14:56:2.
2048.PELLEGRINI RémyFRA2:14:56:2.
2050.KÖCHLIN WolfgangSUI2:14:57:2.
2051.Noetzli KonradSUI2:14:58:0.
2052.D'Angelo PeterSUI2:15:00:2.
2053.BÜHLER SebastianSUI2:15:01:0.
2054.Pavlik IvanSVK2:15:01:7.
2055.Kunz JürgenGER2:15:03:6.
2056.Meier FelixSUI2:15:03:9.
2057.LIPPUNER MartinSUI2:15:04:6.
2058.LUSTENBERGER AndySUI2:15:04:7.
2059.Lehmann RogerSUI2:15:04:9.
2060.Schmid DieterSUI2:15:05:1.
2061.BOLLIGER SamuelSUI2:15:05:3.
2062.SCHNEEBERGER DietrichGER2:15:07:8.
2063.Rettenbacher HannesAUT2:15:08:3.
2064.SCHMID MarcSUI2:15:08:4.
2065.Kast StefanSUI2:15:09:2.
2066.EGLI DanielSUI2:15:09:4.
2066.Meidinger KarlheinzAUT2:15:09:4.
2068.CASONI ClaudioSUI2:15:11:9.
2069.Ernst MatthiasSUI2:15:12:1.
2070.Flepp IgnazSUI2:15:15:6.
2071.CESANA PaoloSUI2:15:16:9.
2072.CURRAT ChristianSUI2:15:17:2.
2073.SPRECHER MartinSUI2:15:17:4.
2074.BERGAMIN AdrianSUI2:15:18:6.
2075.Kiefer AlexanderGER2:15:19:6.
2076.ROBERTINI RaffaelloSUI2:15:19:8.
2077.Rebitzer GeraldSUI2:15:19:9.
2078.Weger UlrichSUI2:15:20:6.
2079.Daschmann FlorianGER2:15:21:4.
2080.HANSER FriedlAUT2:15:22:4.
2080.JÖRGER RobertSUI2:15:22:4.
2082.Fischer AndreasSUI2:15:23:7.
2083.Altenburger HubertAUT2:15:24:0.
2084.Schwarzentruber TonySUI2:15:24:4.
2085.WEGELIN PeterSUI2:15:25:0.
2086.Lang ChristianGER2:15:25:6.
2087.Geier JakobSUI2:15:25:7.
2088.Engel DavidSUI2:15:26:3.
2089.Premoze DamjanSLO2:15:26:8.
2090.Zwyssig HanspeterSUI2:15:27:1.
2091.Lindemann StefanSUI2:15:28:4.
2092.Nyffenegger UlrichSUI2:15:31:1.
2093.BÄR HansueliSUI2:15:31:8.
2094.Brändle AchimGER2:15:32:1.
2095.RÄSS AndreasGER2:15:32:5.
2096.Uffer DanielSUI2:15:33:2.
2097.Berg MortenNOR2:15:34:7.
2098.ANDERSECK BerndSUI2:15:35:0.
2098.Schmidt ThomasGER2:15:35:0.
2100.BURGENER FriedrichSUI2:15:35:6.
2100.WYER StefanSUI2:15:35:6.


next rankings:

2001 - 2100






  
Ski SkettFisherFis skimarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenRossignolJAO Collectionsjulbo-eyewearEnervit
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)