home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettFisherFis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewearEnervitAmmergauer AlpenRossignolStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

2301.JOST ThomasSUI2:17:51:8.
2301.Zysset HansSUI2:17:51:8.
2303.Manser JürgSUI2:17:51:9.
2304.VON GRÜNIGEN ErnstSUI2:17:53:2.
2305.Grünenfelder MauroSUI2:17:53:3.
2306.Unger GünterGER2:17:53:4.
2306.Simmen TobiasSUI2:17:53:4.
2308.ROTHLIN MartinSUI2:17:53:5.
2309.Beer Hans UlrichSUI2:17:53:8.
2310.MAHLER MartinSUI2:17:54:8.
2311.Tsar FelixSUI2:17:55:2.
2312.Wampfler LukasSUI2:17:55:5.
2313.RUSCH BertSUI2:17:55:6.
2314.Ganter BenediktGER2:17:56:4.
2314.STEINER XaverSUI2:17:56:4.
2316.DEMMEL RobertGER2:17:56:7.
2317.WILDI-FREY JürgSUI2:17:57:4.
2318.Christian StefanSUI2:18:00:5.
2319.CAMEN TheoSUI2:18:00:6.
2320.Marti HansSUI2:18:01:5.
2321.Epprecht RenéSUI2:18:02:1.
2322.Sorgenfrei AllenUSA2:18:02:2.
2323.Stadler AlbertSUI2:18:02:6.
2324.Szczotka ArkadiuszPOL2:18:03:3.
2325.DOLDER HansjürgSUI2:18:03:7.
2326.Ramseier ThomasSUI2:18:05:7.
2327.Popov DraganBUL2:18:06:3.
2328.Ifrid SimonSUI2:18:07:3.
2329.Schleier MichaelSUI2:18:09:9.
2330.KEISER JostSUI2:18:10:4.
2331.Gerber BernhardSUI2:18:11:1.
2332.STOFFELS AndréGER2:18:11:2.
2333.STADLER PaulSUI2:18:11:4.
2334.Fluor BrosiSUI2:18:11:9.
2335.Steinkogler GerhardAUT2:18:12:5.
2336.Fischer MartinSUI2:18:13:5.
2336.Müller HermannGER2:18:13:5.
2338.KUNDELA FranzSUI2:18:13:7.
2339.MOLLE TorstenSUI2:18:14:1.
2340.NIEDERBERGER RainerSUI2:18:15:3.
2341.Reinert WalterSUI2:18:15:6.
2342.Regli ThomasSUI2:18:15:7.
2343.SCHENK UlfGER2:18:15:8.
2344.BRUDER NorbertGER2:18:16:1.
2345.Di Paolo DanielSUI2:18:17:6.
2346.Kleinert DirkGER2:18:18:2.
2347.HÄNNI HansjörgSUI2:18:18:7.
2347.Just AndreasSUI2:18:18:7.
2349.TISCHHAUSER MarcSUI2:18:18:8.
2350.FANCHETTI LuigiITA2:18:20:1.
2351.Baumgartner PeterSUI2:18:20:6.
2352.Migliorini StefanoITA2:18:21:3.
2353.Valkanover StefanSUI2:18:21:4.
2354.SCHWALM WernerSUI2:18:23:7.
2355.Kreis MatthiasSUI2:18:24:5.
2356.Fuchs HanspeterSUI2:18:24:6.
2357.Meier ChristophSUI2:18:25:1.
2358.Spielhofer HansSUI2:18:25:6.
2359.MARAS LADISLAVSVK2:18:25:7.
2360.REMY JoelSUI2:18:27:7.
2361.Camathias JanicSUI2:18:27:9.
2362.FUCHSER StefanSUI2:18:28:2.
2363.STADELMANN WernerSUI2:18:28:7.
2364.HULTGREN OlleSWE2:18:29:2.
2365.SCHELLENBERG BeatSUI2:18:30:1.
2366.Walter WinfriedLIE2:18:33:1.
2367.Bärtsch StefanSUI2:18:33:5.
2367.REINHARD ManuelSUI2:18:33:5.
2369.Fricke GerdGER2:18:34:1.
2370.RHYNER PeterSUI2:18:34:5.
2371.Stäuble BeatSUI2:18:35:2.
2372.Brunner Hans-PeterSUI2:18:35:4.
2373.ROTH HansSUI2:18:38:9.
2374.BOURQUIN RogerSUI2:18:40:1.
2375.LANDOLT BrunoSUI2:18:41:9.
2376.Klaus OlivierSUI2:18:43:5.
2377.KAMM HeinzSUI2:18:44:7.
2378.Wanner FlorianSUI2:18:44:9.
2379.PÜNTENER RemoSUI2:18:46:0.
2380.Marending MatthiasSUI2:18:46:4.
2381.DIENER AndySUI2:18:46:5.
2382.Caminada MarioSUI2:18:49:4.
2383.Baschung StephanSUI2:18:51:1.
2384.BEER PatricSUI2:18:52:5.
2385.Neff HeinrichGER2:18:52:6.
2386.WELTER MartinSUI2:18:53:6.
2387.INNIGER AlfredSUI2:18:53:7.
2388.Beyerle FabrizioITA2:18:54:0.
2389.Böhm UrsSUI2:18:54:3.
2390.HOFSTETTER BeatSUI2:18:54:5.
2391.STAUB AndriSUI2:18:55:7.
2392.KOCH PeterSUI2:18:56:6.
2393.Deroma Tom RUSA2:18:56:8.
2394.SCHÜMPERLI RenéSUI2:18:56:9.
2395.Raya JonathanSUI2:18:57:2.
2396.Ender RainerSUI2:18:58:3.
2397.LANZ StefanSUI2:18:58:4.
2398.Bürcher IwanSUI2:18:59:4.
2398.Maczynski CzeslawPOL2:18:59:4.
2400.ADAMS JonathanUSA2:18:59:7.


next rankings:

2301 - 2400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions