home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFishermarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFis skijulbo-eyewearStonehamEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

2401.HAFNER HeinzSUI2:19:01:2.
2402.SCHMID ErwinSUI2:19:01:3.
2403.Mikhaylov AlexanderRus2:19:01:4.
2404.KELLER ErnstSUI2:19:01:7.
2404.Streler ChristianSUI2:19:01:7.
2406.WILDHABER DanielSUI2:19:02:1.
2406.KOCH MeinolfGER2:19:02:1.
2408.BISCHOF PhilippeSUI2:19:02:9.
2408.Kässer WernerGER2:19:02:9.
2410.Rohrer KarlSUI2:19:04:4.
2411.Ziegler WernerSUI2:19:04:6.
2412.Lacher PeterSUI2:19:06:7.
2413.ENZ Hans MartinSUI2:19:08:3.
2414.SCHNIERSMEYER ChristianAUT2:19:08:6.
2415.VON ROTZ AloisSUI2:19:09:5.
2416.Meyer StephanSUI2:19:10:4.
2417.FELDMANN UrsSUI2:19:10:5.
2418.Rösti ToniSUI2:19:11:6.
2419.Soguel JacquesSUI2:19:11:9.
2420.SPRECKELMEYER HorstGER2:19:12:6.
2421.Bloch FilipCZE2:19:13:2.
2422.MAYER ThomasGER2:19:13:8.
2423.Matthias MichaelSUI2:19:14:0.
2424.ZOLLER MarkusSUI2:19:14:1.
2425.Egger StefanSUI2:19:14:7.
2426.Cherpillod Schärer JacquesSUI2:19:15:8.
2427.van Hevele StijnBEL2:19:15:9.
2428.HOSTETTLER PeterSUI2:19:16:2.
2429.MONN GabrielSUI2:19:16:5.
2430.SIEGENTHALER HeinzSUI2:19:16:6.
2431.MÜLLER VinzenzSUI2:19:16:8.
2432.Thiele ReikoGER2:19:17:9.
2433.SPIEGELBERG RicoSUI2:19:18:4.
2434.LUDWIG ClemensGER2:19:19:1.
2435.SCHMOCKER UrsSUI2:19:19:7.
2436.Baumann Hans-PeterSUI2:19:21:6.
2437.DÄUBER ThomasSUI2:19:22:8.
2438.STRAUBE JENSGER2:19:22:9.
2439.DANLER HubertAUT2:19:23:8.
2440.Grosso RaffaeleSUI2:19:24:1.
2441.BAILER UrsSUI2:19:26:8.
2442.Fruhmann RichardSUI2:19:27:2.
2443.Z'Rotz PirminSUI2:19:28:0.
2444.SCHÖNBÄCHLER ManuelSUI2:19:28:4.
2445.KOHLER PeterSUI2:19:28:8.
2446.Brughelli FrancoSUI2:19:31:3.
2447.WEGMANN JürgSUI2:19:31:4.
2448.Gloor ChristianSUI2:19:31:6.
2449.IMWINKELRIED PhilippSUI2:19:31:8.
2450.Regamey NicolasSUI2:19:33:2.
2451.Eberle WolfgangAUT2:19:33:6.
2451.BLEIKER FredySUI2:19:33:6.
2453.KRAFT GerhardSUI2:19:34:2.
2454.HEHLI MarkusSUI2:19:35:5.
2455.Hefti FridolinSUI2:19:36:9.
2456.Corminboeuf Jean-FrançoisSUI2:19:37:6.
2457.Grandys JanuszPOL2:19:38:5.
2458.TACCHINI MarioITA2:19:38:7.
2458.SIMONETTI FrancoITA2:19:38:7.
2460.Frey GabrielSUI2:19:39:5.
2461.STUCKI MarkusSUI2:19:40:8.
2462.Schwarz MartinSUI2:19:41:5.
2463.Schuster MartinSUI2:19:42:1.
2464.WOISETSCHLÄGER KlausAUT2:19:42:2.
2465.Huber MatthiasSUI2:19:42:3.
2466.SCHMID MarcelSUI2:19:42:7.
2467.Hammelehle MatthiasGER2:19:43:0.
2468.Birrer RuediSUI2:19:45:6.
2469.FROMMELT PeterLIE2:19:46:3.
2470.Ghisla GianniSUI2:19:46:4.
2471.Deguelle DavidFRA2:19:46:5.
2472.LAUBE MarcSUI2:19:47:1.
2473.Angst FelixSUI2:19:47:5.
2474.Schlegel JörgSUI2:19:48:0.
2475.Giger RomanSUI2:19:50:8.
2476.KLAUS EnricoGER2:19:52:6.
2477.TRÜSSEL JosefSUI2:19:53:8.
2478.Gölz MatthiasGER2:19:54:0.
2479.NEFF HermannSUI2:19:54:6.
2480.BELTRAMINELLI FrancescoSUI2:19:55:0.
2481.Pavlik RomanSVK2:19:56:5.
2481.RÄSS RolfSUI2:19:56:5.
2483.WALDMANN JanSUI2:19:59:6.
2484.Andenmatten UrbanSUI2:20:00:6.
2485.Scheerer FrankSUI2:20:02:1.
2486.Auberson BernardSUI2:20:03:3.
2487.GREGORI GianSUI2:20:04:3.
2488.CORTESI AlbertoSUI2:20:04:4.
2489.Gabrielsen OddNOR2:20:04:5.
2490.TSCHANZ AlfredSUI2:20:05:1.
2491.MAJOR PeterSUI2:20:07:6.
2492.Kuy AndréSUI2:20:09:1.
2493.KUHN PeterGER2:20:09:9.
2493.Nutt RobertGBR2:20:09:9.
2495.SCHENKEL UrsSUI2:20:11:1.
2496.Currat StephaneSUI2:20:11:6.
2497.CHRISTEN EugenSUI2:20:12:0.
2498.ADLER HansSUI2:20:12:4.
2499.Berther MarcSUI2:20:13:0.
2500.RÖSCH MaikGER2:20:13:2.


next rankings:

2401 - 2500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions