home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolStonehamjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFis skiSki SkettFishermarathon skierEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

3001.MIKHAILOV GuermanRUS2:26:38:8.
3002.DROZ MarcelSUI2:26:39:3.
3003.WOLFENSBERGER AndySUI2:26:41:0.
3004.Boss DanielSUI2:26:41:8.
3005.Zürcher PeterSUI2:26:44:0.
3005.Digel HaraldGER2:26:44:0.
3007.CAVEGN EwaldSUI2:26:44:5.
3008.STEJSKAL MichaelSUI2:26:44:9.
3009.ENDLER WernerGER2:26:45:6.
3010.Hehlen FranzSUI2:26:47:3.
3011.Richter UlrichSUI2:26:47:8.
3012.Wyss RafaelSUI2:26:48:3.
3013.Kaufmann FelixSUI2:26:50:3.
3013.ZURBRIGGEN AdrianSUI2:26:50:3.
3015.MUSITELLI RobertoITA2:26:51:5.
3016.Lieberherr BrunoSUI2:26:52:3.
3017.TANNER PaulSUI2:26:52:6.
3018.BADER HeinrichSUI2:26:52:7.
3019.Cavigelli PeterSUI2:26:55:0.
3020.BRANDSTÄTTER WalterAUT2:26:55:5.
3021.Hemerka UlrichSUI2:26:56:3.
3022.Schacher BeatSUI2:26:57:1.
3023.BRAND ErnstSUI2:26:57:5.
3024.Haas ChristianSUI2:26:57:6.
3025.HÄUSERMANN WalterSUI2:26:58:3.
3026.Lekarev AlexeyRUS2:27:00:1.
3027.Studer AndreasSUI2:27:00:7.
3028.NAESS TerjeNOR2:27:01:5.
3029.Schüpbach MarkusSUI2:27:04:8.
3030.Locher MarkusSUI2:27:05:3.
3031.ZWYSSIG WalterSUI2:27:06:4.
3032.WILLY Not ArmonSUI2:27:06:5.
3033.Heller AndreasSUI2:27:06:7.
3034.Rosenfelder PeterGER2:27:06:8.
3035.BEER OttoSUI2:27:08:6.
3036.RUSCH FranzSUI2:27:09:4.
3037.Caduff MarcusSUI2:27:09:6.
3038.Brumana DarioSUI2:27:10:0.
3039.STURM HaraldGER2:27:11:2.
3040.Maier UweSUI2:27:12:3.
3041.Nilson PerSWE2:27:12:7.
3042.KUHN ArminSUI2:27:13:0.
3043.Bonaria RemoSUI2:27:13:3.
3044.HALDEMANN ThomasSUI2:27:13:5.
3045.WALDMEIER KurtSUI2:27:14:3.
3046.Altenried BerndGER2:27:14:4.
3047.HEINZ MarkusSUI2:27:14:5.
3048.DIENER BenedictSUI2:27:15:0.
3049.NOLL GünterGER2:27:15:6.
3049.Valenzisi DominiqueFRA2:27:15:6.
3051.Trachsel MikeSUI2:27:16:2.
3052.Binnig StefanGer2:27:16:6.
3053.ROMER MeinradSUI2:27:17:4.
3054.Wyss RenéSUI2:27:17:7.
3055.PARAVICINI RobertoSUI2:27:19:3.
3056.LUND CHRISTIANIRL2:27:19:4.
3057.Stettler GerhardSUI2:27:19:8.
3058.Streule FabianSUI2:27:22:3.
3058.Hunziker RolandSUI2:27:22:3.
3060.De Santis PaoloITA2:27:22:9.
3061.Simon Jean-ClaudeFRA2:27:24:1.
3062.Bellincioni PierluigiITA2:27:24:6.
3063.Reinhardt SalveNOR2:27:25:0.
3064.LINDER WalterSUI2:27:26:7.
3065.PÜNCHERA PederSUI2:27:27:2.
3066.Niederberger HansSUI2:27:27:7.
3067.BURGENER AloisSUI2:27:27:8.
3068.Montani OlivierSUI2:27:28:9.
3069.von Opel GregorGER2:27:31:2.
3070.HEINZ HendrikGER2:27:33:0.
3071.Hammann RolandSUI2:27:33:9.
3072.Stohler RetoSUI2:27:34:2.
3073.Meier-Dieterle FelixSUI2:27:34:8.
3074.Hener StefanGER2:27:35:4.
3075.MARTIN LorenzGER2:27:36:4.
3076.Geiser MarkSUI2:27:37:9.
3077.FERRARI FabioSUI2:27:38:2.
3078.Borgmann JochenGER2:27:39:0.
3079.Ming-Durrer WalterSUI2:27:40:2.
3080.Rost ArthurGER2:27:41:1.
3081.Buchs JonasSUI2:27:41:4.
3082.Kolman RobertCZE2:27:42:7.
3083.KOURIM BohumilCZE2:27:45:1.
3084.Kistler RobertSUI2:27:46:0.
3085.Bergamin-Wirth JoachimSUI2:27:47:1.
3086.Blank AntonSUI2:27:48:4.
3087.Göhsl SebastianGER2:27:48:6.
3088.VON ARX GuidoSUI2:27:48:8.
3089.HEUSSER MartinSUI2:27:50:8.
3090.Saner OlivierSUI2:27:51:7.
3091.Schick ElmarSUI2:27:52:0.
3092.Schranz MarioSUI2:27:53:3.
3093.Girardet OlivierSUI2:27:53:4.
3094.Annen BeatSUI2:27:53:7.
3095.FRITSCHI PeterSUI2:27:53:8.
3096.Mengel StefanGER2:27:53:9.
3097.OBERHOLZER ThomasSUI2:27:54:5.
3098.Weber GuidoSUI2:27:54:7.
3099.ODERMATT HansSUI2:27:55:2.
3100.VASSALLI LorenzoSUI2:27:56:4.


next rankings:

3001 - 3100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions