home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearStonehamSki SkettRossignolFisherAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierEnervitFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

3301.JEHLE AndySUI2:30:25:9.
3302.HAUSER StefanSUI2:30:26:8.
3303.Gübeli StefanSUI2:30:27:2.
3304.Moore MartinSUI2:30:27:5.
3304.NADLER UrsSUI2:30:27:5.
3306.SCHMID MarcoSUI2:30:29:2.
3307.WARNECKE WolfgangGER2:30:29:4.
3308.Keller MartinSUI2:30:29:6.
3309.Suler DanielSUI2:30:30:1.
3310.HARTMANN PaulSUI2:30:30:9.
3311.GERBER MichaelSUI2:30:31:8.
3312.Rossellat ClaudeSUI2:30:32:3.
3313.Müller HansAUT2:30:34:7.
3314.Kolp KöbiSUI2:30:34:9.
3314.Wihlman OleFIN2:30:34:9.
3316.Breu HansSUI2:30:35:0.
3317.Besh MichaelUSA2:30:36:6.
3318.Borgmann RobertSUI2:30:39:3.
3319.Meyer HansGER2:30:39:6.
3320.Justitz MartinSUI2:30:39:7.
3321.Hörler ErwinSUI2:30:40:3.
3322.MORF MartinSUI2:30:40:7.
3323.Schneider EikGER2:30:40:9.
3324.KESSLER RuediSUI2:30:41:1.
3325.GALLI BrunoSUI2:30:42:2.
3326.Schürch PhilippeSUI2:30:42:4.
3327.Frei DominikSUI2:30:42:7.
3328.ZÜRCHER ThomasGER2:30:42:8.
3329.BLONSKI ChristianFRA2:30:43:6.
3329.Furrer MartinSUI2:30:43:6.
3331.Schwarz DanielSUI2:30:44:0.
3332.LONZI FerruccioSUI2:30:44:5.
3333.Notter RemoSUI2:30:45:8.
3334.Berni WernerSUI2:30:45:9.
3335.MORETTO FermoSUI2:30:47:8.
3336.Zumstein ThomasSUI2:30:48:0.
3337.ARNOLD AmbrosSUI2:30:48:7.
3338.Gerber ThomasSUI2:30:49:0.
3338.Schmed MeinradSUI2:30:49:0.
3340.AREGGER PhilippSUI2:30:50:1.
3341.MÜLLER GebhardSUI2:30:50:4.
3342.VON ALLMEN KurtSUI2:30:50:5.
3343.ARPAGAUS RaimundSUI2:30:50:7.
3343.Schwendinger GernotAUT2:30:50:7.
3345.CONRAD ValentinSUI2:30:51:0.
3346.Imfeld ToniSUI2:30:51:6.
3347.FRÖHLICHER ChristianSUI2:30:51:9.
3348.HENSELER PatrickSUI2:30:52:1.
3349.Dietrich RomanSUI2:30:52:8.
3350.Müller ThomasSUI2:30:54:6.
3351.Sanesteban AntoineFRA2:30:54:8.
3352.Widmer MatthiasSUI2:30:55:7.
3353.LERCH MartinSUI2:30:56:4.
3354.MEUWLY RolfSUI2:30:58:2.
3354.Rüber GuidoSUI2:30:58:2.
3356.Seeli F. PhilippSUI2:30:58:3.
3357.TSCHUOR ArnoSUI2:30:58:8.
3358.TSCHUOR GuidoSUI2:30:59:5.
3359.Horst AdrianSUI2:31:00:5.
3360.KARRER JakobGER2:31:00:6.
3361.ISELI ChristianSUI2:31:00:9.
3362.AMSLER KlausSUI2:31:01:9.
3362.Kämpf MichaelGER2:31:01:9.
3364.BYGGNINGSBACKA Bo-GöranFIN2:31:02:4.
3365.Straub RenéSUI2:31:02:5.
3366.Körber JochenSUI2:31:03:1.
3366.SCHRANZ WilhelmSUI2:31:03:1.
3368.WETZEL RobertoGER2:31:05:6.
3369.BADERTSCHER ErwinSUI2:31:05:7.
3370.Utecht GerdGER2:31:06:6.
3371.Zeller HansSUI2:31:08:0.
3372.Caduff HerbertSUI2:31:08:6.
3373.Arnoldi MassimoSUI2:31:08:9.
3374.WIEDERKEHR UrsSUI2:31:09:1.
3375.Andreoli LivioSUI2:31:10:0.
3376.SACCHI UrsSUI2:31:10:2.
3377.Schramboeck PatrickSUI2:31:10:4.
3378.Bitzer MarcSUI2:31:10:9.
3379.LEHMANN RobertSUI2:31:11:2.
3380.DOSCH SeverinSUI2:31:11:8.
3380.Hersche FelixSUI2:31:11:8.
3382.Mischler ChristianSUI2:31:13:3.
3383.van Manen Imant GoossenNED2:31:13:8.
3384.KERKHOFF BerndGER2:31:14:0.
3385.KNECHT RolfSUI2:31:14:5.
3386.ROOST ThomasSUI2:31:15:0.
3387.Marchand DenisFRA2:31:15:2.
3388.MOSER ElmarSUI2:31:16:4.
3389.Wobmann JosefSUI2:31:16:9.
3390.Raithel ThiloGER2:31:17:4.
3391.Spiten NicolayNOR2:31:18:9.
3392.Gawron JensSUI2:31:19:4.
3393.Dogwiler JörgSUI2:31:19:5.
3394.INNIGER GerhardSUI2:31:20:9.
3395.FEHRLIN MartinSUI2:31:22:7.
3396.Marti PatrickSUI2:31:22:9.
3397.Fahrni RodolpheSUI2:31:23:9.
3398.Sekinger NiklausSUI2:31:24:5.
3399.ZEMP HansSUI2:31:24:6.
3400.Winiger RolandSUI2:31:25:2.


next rankings:

3301 - 3400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions