home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierjulbo-eyewearEnervitStonehamFisherRossignolFis skiSki SkettAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

3801.Símon AntonAUT2:36:02:3.
3802.DROSTE LudgerGER2:36:02:4.
3803.Braunwalder UrsSUI2:36:03:5.
3804.LORENTZ GuyFRA2:36:03:6.
3805.Preisig HansSUI2:36:03:8.
3806.HAGENBUCH ThomasSUI2:36:04:7.
3807.Bauer FrankGER2:36:05:2.
3808.EICHENBERGER HeinzSUI2:36:05:8.
3809.TSCHURR GaudenzSUI2:36:06:6.
3810.Brönnimann WilliSUI2:36:07:3.
3811.GERLACH FrankGER2:36:07:8.
3812.HUGO EmileSUI2:36:07:9.
3813.ENGLER RolfGER2:36:08:1.
3814.MEILI MarkusSUI2:36:08:4.
3815.DANIOTH FranzSUI2:36:09:1.
3816.SCHMID JürgSUI2:36:09:2.
3817.Wohler-Arber UrsSUI2:36:09:3.
3818.Baumgartner ChristophSUI2:36:10:2.
3818.VOGEL MartinSUI2:36:10:2.
3820.MAURELLI NicolaSUI2:36:10:5.
3821.AXMANN ZdenekCZE2:36:11:2.
3822.Reš JakobSLO2:36:11:7.
3823.NUSSBAUMER OliverSUI2:36:12:0.
3824.Stöcklin RetoSUI2:36:12:1.
3825.Meliard ClaudeFRA2:36:12:6.
3826.HORAND YvesSUI2:36:13:4.
3827.Limacher BeatSUI2:36:13:7.
3828.PEVERELLI PhilippeSUI2:36:14:3.
3829.Holzer DominikSUI2:36:14:8.
3830.BÄR MaxSUI2:36:15:1.
3831.VOLESKY KarelCZE2:36:15:2.
3832.Hoyle ChristopherSUI2:36:16:5.
3833.TRUOG RicoSUI2:36:16:6.
3834.WÄFLER EdiSUI2:36:16:7.
3835.BERNI MarcoSUI2:36:17:0.
3835.Schenk ThomasSUI2:36:17:0.
3837.Schrickel SteffenSUI2:36:17:2.
3838.Burch XaverSUI2:36:17:5.
3839.Baumgartner RenéSUI2:36:19:4.
3840.SIEGENTHALER BernhardSUI2:36:21:0.
3841.SPRECHER WalterSUI2:36:21:1.
3842.Steiner JoeSUI2:36:21:2.
3843.Bollhalder BrunoSUI2:36:21:6.
3844.FREIBURGHAUS HansSUI2:36:22:9.
3845.SCHOHN ChristopheFRA2:36:23:5.
3846.Baudino FabrizioITA2:36:24:3.
3847.WOLFISBERG MarcelSUI2:36:24:7.
3848.GERONIMI GionSUI2:36:25:5.
3849.SCHMIDT OskarSUI2:36:25:6.
3850.PFISTER StefanGER2:36:27:0.
3851.Mazac PavelCZE2:36:28:3.
3852.MEILE OthmarSUI2:36:29:4.
3853.ROTZLER EdwinSUI2:36:31:5.
3854.Bächinger RetoSUI2:36:32:0.
3855.Giger BenjaminLIE2:36:33:7.
3856.Lüscher MartinSUI2:36:34:1.
3857.Vieli LorenzSUI2:36:35:5.
3858.GHISLA SandroSUI2:36:36:3.
3859.HÄFELI KurtSUI2:36:36:8.
3860.SCHMID RudolfSUI2:36:36:9.
3861.Blumenthal DamianSUI2:36:37:2.
3861.Weder DanielSUI2:36:37:2.
3863.WIRTH JuergSUI2:36:37:9.
3864.Cattaneo CarloITA2:36:38:1.
3865.CHASTONAY MarkusSUI2:36:38:3.
3866.Jucker Andreas H.SUI2:36:38:8.
3867.Schamaun KurtSUI2:36:39:4.
3868.FELKEL ManfredGER2:36:39:5.
3869.FURRER ThomasSUI2:36:39:8.
3870.HAUG TheoGER2:36:40:0.
3871.Wyrsch AlbinSUI2:36:40:4.
3872.SIMMEN RolandSUI2:36:42:0.
3873.Rahikkala MarkkuFIN2:36:44:0.
3874.BÜRGLER UrsSUI2:36:44:1.
3875.Brunner Hans-PeterSUI2:36:44:6.
3875.FRIGERIO AlessandroITA2:36:44:6.
3877.Martin FrankLIE2:36:44:9.
3878.KÄGI JörgSUI2:36:46:1.
3879.Etter StephanSUI2:36:47:1.
3880.CUTELA RenatoITA2:36:47:6.
3880.MARTI HansruediSUI2:36:47:6.
3882.Frantisek RovnySVK2:36:50:2.
3883.WIEDENMANN JörgSUI2:36:50:3.
3884.Zalud BernhardSUI2:36:50:6.
3885.Volkov SergeyRUS2:36:51:1.
3886.Ween HolgerGER2:36:52:0.
3887.Kirchner RobertGER2:36:52:2.
3888.Hinny StephanSUI2:36:52:4.
3889.Mischner MarianGER2:36:52:5.
3890.CLERICI SilvioSUI2:36:54:8.
3891.Brandl FabianGER2:36:55:5.
3892.ARNOLD MartinGBR2:36:55:6.
3893.Brogli SandroSUI2:36:57:1.
3894.Wenger ErnstSUI2:36:59:3.
3895.Siller JörgGER2:37:00:1.
3896.VLADAR JanSVK2:37:00:3.
3897.ZWEIFEL Hans-RudolfSUI2:37:01:1.
3898.BAUMGARTNER RicoSUI2:37:01:8.
3899.VERMEUL RetoSUI2:37:02:1.
3900.RITSCHARD MartinSUI2:37:02:3.


next rankings:

3801 - 3900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions