home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skijulbo-eyewearRossignolEnervitAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettStonehamFishermarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

4001.Bianchini PascalSUI2:38:03:5.
4002.BERNASCONI FabrizioITA2:38:03:7.
4003.HOHBACH PaulUSA2:38:04:3.
4004.Etter MatthiasSUI2:38:06:4.
4005.SCHÜEPP DanielSUI2:38:06:6.
4006.Hunziker RomanSUI2:38:06:9.
4007.Hondlik DavidCZE2:38:07:2.
4008.Rafaj LubomirCZE2:38:08:4.
4009.Rüttimann MarkusSUI2:38:09:0.
4010.HAUSER MarkusSUI2:38:09:8.
4011.Joss MarkSUI2:38:10:1.
4011.MONTGERMONT DanielFRA2:38:10:1.
4013.WEIS KurtGER2:38:10:6.
4014.Puppato PeterSUI2:38:11:2.
4015.MÜLLER Heinz-OlafSUI2:38:11:3.
4016.A PORTA Gian RetoSUI2:38:11:8.
4017.A Porta RichardSUI2:38:11:9.
4018.FLUDER RobertSUI2:38:12:7.
4019.BALZARINI LinoITA2:38:13:0.
4019.Bieri TuriSUI2:38:13:0.
4021.Torriani GiancarloSUI2:38:14:1.
4022.Bratoljic DavorSUI2:38:14:4.
4023.Duss ToniSUI2:38:15:1.
4024.STARCK JonasSWE2:38:16:3.
4025.HAUSER RalfSUI2:38:16:9.
4026.Zähnler ManfredSUI2:38:17:6.
4027.BIERI ErwinSUI2:38:17:7.
4027.Zimola MichalCZE2:38:17:7.
4029.SCHMID DominikSUI2:38:19:4.
4030.MUTZNER HansSUI2:38:19:8.
4031.TANKE Jesko-HenningGER2:38:20:6.
4032.KELLER MichaelSUI2:38:20:7.
4033.AMREIN JosefSUI2:38:21:8.
4034.HUBER FranzSUI2:38:22:5.
4035.GROSSMANN BalthasarSUI2:38:22:8.
4036.Sulzer PeterSUI2:38:23:6.
4037.Thomi MarcoSUI2:38:24:0.
4038.PFISTER HanspeterSUI2:38:24:1.
4039.Schoellhorn StefanSUI2:38:24:5.
4040.HUNZIKER JakobSUI2:38:24:9.
4041.THOMAS HeinzSUI2:38:25:3.
4042.Imsand ValentinSUI2:38:26:0.
4043.Redaelli GiuseppeITA2:38:26:7.
4044.ZBINDEN PeterSUI2:38:28:0.
4045.MEIER DiegoSUI2:38:28:5.
4046.HUBER ErnstSUI2:38:28:7.
4047.Merkulov DmitryRUS2:38:29:2.
4048.LONGARETTI RomanoSUI2:38:29:4.
4049.WINTELER PeterSUI2:38:30:6.
4050.MEIER KurtSUI2:38:32:8.
4050.WESTERLIND LarsSWE2:38:32:8.
4052.WANNER PeterSUI2:38:33:0.
4053.Dudle Pat-JoSUI2:38:33:7.
4054.Fust RomanSUI2:38:34:4.
4055.BIRRER WillySUI2:38:35:8.
4056.Spiten Ole MariusNOR2:38:35:9.
4057.Trummer MartinSUI2:38:37:2.
4058.Reubi RolfSUI2:38:37:9.
4059.GONTHIER RenéSUI2:38:38:4.
4060.BLASER JürgSUI2:38:38:6.
4061.Brunschwiler ChristofSUI2:38:39:2.
4062.SCHWERY SiegfriedSUI2:38:39:6.
4063.ILLÉS LadislavSVK2:38:41:5.
4064.Zingg ChristianSUI2:38:42:1.
4065.Guhl DavidSUI2:38:42:4.
4065.KNECHTLE RolfSUI2:38:42:4.
4067.IMHOF FritzSUI2:38:42:7.
4068.Fässler DavidSUI2:38:43:2.
4069.WENIG AlbrechtGER2:38:43:7.
4070.Derungs MartinSUI2:38:44:2.
4071.Hughes Andrew J.AUS2:38:44:5.
4071.Rettenbacher GerhardAUT2:38:44:5.
4073.NÄF AlfredSUI2:38:45:4.
4074.Menzi HansSUI2:38:45:5.
4075.FÄSSLER LukasSUI2:38:45:9.
4076.ZURBRÜGG RudolfSUI2:38:47:6.
4077.Schott BertrandSUI2:38:48:8.
4078.ALESSANDRI HansSUI2:38:49:2.
4079.Behringer FelixSUI2:38:52:1.
4080.Oester MarcoSUI2:38:52:3.
4081.Pinggera JachenSUI2:38:52:8.
4082.Ammann UrsSUI2:38:53:0.
4083.ROHRBACH ArthurSUI2:38:53:1.
4083.Zendali PietroITA2:38:53:1.
4085.BAUER IvanCZE2:38:53:3.
4086.Picot Jean-PierreFRA2:38:54:8.
4087.BRUNNER KurtSUI2:38:55:1.
4088.Geiser RafaelSUI2:38:56:2.
4089.Heim KarlSUI2:38:56:3.
4090.SCHNELLMANN JosefSUI2:38:56:5.
4091.Fioroni AlfioITA2:38:58:6.
4091.Pedolin CarloSUI2:38:58:6.
4093.Zehnder ChristophSUI2:38:59:7.
4094.Lardi GiorgioSUI2:39:00:1.
4095.Näf UrsSUI2:39:00:3.
4096.Martin Jean-MichelSUI2:39:01:2.
4097.ABÄCHERLI FlorianSUI2:39:01:3.
4098.Bjordal OyvindSUI2:39:02:4.
4099.MOLLET Hans-RudolfSUI2:39:03:5.
4099.WOLF DavidCZE2:39:03:5.


next rankings:

4001 - 4100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions