home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFis skiFishermarathon skierjulbo-eyewearSki SkettRossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

4601.Astner ManfredAUT2:44:16:9.
4602.Zwinggi MartinSUI2:44:17:0.
4603.EMCH ThomasSUI2:44:18:8.
4604.Bettinazzi JürgenAUT2:44:19:8.
4605.SCHMID DanielSUI2:44:19:9.
4606.Bieri KunoSUI2:44:20:1.
4607.SCHULER HansSUI2:44:22:1.
4608.SEEMATTER ReneSUI2:44:22:8.
4609.Häni ThomasSUI2:44:22:9.
4610.TSCHARNER ThomasSUI2:44:23:0.
4611.Koch MatthiasGER2:44:24:3.
4612.Brunner RolfSUI2:44:24:5.
4613.MACHLEIT ChristianGER2:44:24:6.
4614.Andorfer JosefGER2:44:26:0.
4615.WASNER JürgenGER2:44:26:3.
4616.GRESSBACH ClaudeSUI2:44:27:2.
4617.Kletzmayr KarlAUT2:44:27:6.
4618.Fiessinger WalterGER2:44:27:8.
4619.Baader FelixSUI2:44:29:2.
4620.Leuenberger ChristianSUI2:44:29:6.
4621.LÜTHI HugoSUI2:44:30:1.
4622.SCHÖB JosefSUI2:44:30:3.
4623.Cenovsky VietzslavCZE2:44:30:8.
4624.THOMANN HansSUI2:44:33:0.
4625.Büel ChristianSUI2:44:33:8.
4626.Hofer HansruediSUI2:44:37:6.
4627.Kremo JürgSUI2:44:37:9.
4628.MEILE MartinSUI2:44:39:4.
4629.TREMP HansSUI2:44:39:5.
4630.SEIZINGER JoachimGER2:44:40:7.
4631.Balmer OlivierSUI2:44:40:9.
4631.REBSTOCK Hans-DieterGER2:44:40:9.
4633.Langenegger StefanSUI2:44:41:3.
4634.WINZELER PeterSUI2:44:42:0.
4635.FRANZOLIN MaurizioITA2:44:42:2.
4636.Roth BeatSUI2:44:42:4.
4637.Kneubühler MichaelSUI2:44:42:7.
4638.Leuthold BrunoSUI2:44:42:9.
4639.JOST HansueliSUI2:44:43:7.
4639.TRACHSLER MaxSUI2:44:43:7.
4641.HÄDERLI FrediSUI2:44:44:0.
4642.Lösken RainerGER2:44:44:1.
4643.Galimberti AndreaITA2:44:45:7.
4644.Thalmann UrsSUI2:44:46:0.
4645.AUF DER MAUR KarlSUI2:44:47:1.
4646.HABEGGER PeterSUI2:44:47:2.
4647.Ebnöther AlfonsSUI2:44:47:5.
4648.Edelmann YvesSUI2:44:48:0.
4649.Carrara Castelli FrancescoITA2:44:48:1.
4650.Schütz RuediSUI2:44:48:6.
4651.SCHMED StefanSUI2:44:48:8.
4652.König OlafGER2:44:49:1.
4653.Wilhelm MichaelSUI2:44:49:4.
4654.Blumenthal FlorianSUI2:44:49:7.
4655.GEBECKE ManfredGER2:44:51:9.
4656.Giacomini SandroITA2:44:52:9.
4657.KIPFER ThomasSUI2:44:54:1.
4658.Freybott DieterGER2:44:55:6.
4659.BAUMANN PaulSUI2:44:56:7.
4659.ZIHLMANN MarkusSUI2:44:56:7.
4661.TSCHARNER BartholomeSUI2:44:57:0.
4662.Meili AndreasSUI2:44:58:0.
4663.Schilling ThomasSUI2:45:00:9.
4664.Rüdemann IvoSUI2:45:01:1.
4665.FAVRE GuySUI2:45:01:8.
4666.SCHNÜRIGER PaulSUI2:45:05:2.
4667.Arvisto ArtEST2:45:05:5.
4668.Hörler HanspeterSUI2:45:06:5.
4669.Gindler BodoGER2:45:06:9.
4670.Tschudi MartinSUI2:45:07:7.
4671.Kübli BrunoSUI2:45:08:3.
4672.KAMBER MarkusSUI2:45:08:4.
4673.BRYNER RolfSUI2:45:08:7.
4674.Borer PatrickSUI2:45:09:0.
4675.Eggenberger KurtSUI2:45:10:6.
4676.SIGRIST MartinSUI2:45:12:2.
4677.KEILBACH DieterGER2:45:13:5.
4678.Caderas RomanSUI2:45:14:7.
4679.NAUMANN KlausGER2:45:15:0.
4680.STREIT PeterSUI2:45:15:6.
4681.Ziegler ThomasSUI2:45:16:5.
4682.MARCLAY Jean-DanielSUI2:45:16:9.
4683.Zambelli NicolaSUI2:45:17:6.
4684.Cadruvi MichaelSUI2:45:19:3.
4685.PABST ThomasGER2:45:21:7.
4686.Rahm FrankSUI2:45:22:4.
4687.CATHOMEN PiusSUI2:45:23:3.
4688.HAFNER RolfSUI2:45:24:8.
4688.Heuberger ThomasSUI2:45:24:8.
4690.Baumgartner PaulSUI2:45:27:2.
4691.Stohler MarkusSUI2:45:27:8.
4692.Hess ClaudioSUI2:45:28:4.
4693.SHEPARD AlanGBR2:45:30:2.
4694.DURICA LubomirSVK2:45:30:7.
4695.Schweikle JohannesGER2:45:30:8.
4695.TIEFENTHAL BrunoSUI2:45:30:8.
4697.Sutter DanielSUI2:45:31:9.
4698.KLEINE AndreasGER2:45:32:6.
4699.Gebbensleben OleSUI2:45:32:7.
4700.VENEROVSKY PeterSVK2:45:34:2.


next rankings:

4601 - 4700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions