home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolStonehamFis skimarathon skierFisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenEnervitSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

4801.Schuler RobertSUI2:46:39:5.
4802.NAUER MartinSUI2:46:40:0.
4803.Zubler StefanSUI2:46:40:3.
4804.Arenaza XabierSPA2:46:40:5.
4805.Scharplatz Clo-DuriSUI2:46:41:0.
4806.Faltys PeterSUI2:46:41:3.
4807.RUFLI HansSUI2:46:41:6.
4808.Klingele VinzenzSUI2:46:44:2.
4809.Arnold PhilippeSUI2:46:46:8.
4809.Sterzing ThorstenGER2:46:46:8.
4811.Vrucina PhilippSUI2:46:48:6.
4812.Pozzoni MaurizioITA2:46:48:7.
4813.Kernen FabianSUI2:46:49:2.
4814.Di Lanzo MaurizioSUI2:46:49:3.
4815.Zarrouk SamirSUI2:46:49:5.
4816.Heer UrsSUI2:46:49:9.
4817.Barnola EmiliSPA2:46:50:3.
4818.BHEND AdolfSUI2:46:50:4.
4818.Pan FabrizioITA2:46:50:4.
4820.Jäger BrunoSUI2:46:52:3.
4821.von Roll UrsSUI2:46:52:5.
4822.STICKEL MatthiasSUI2:46:52:6.
4823.Ryter MichaelSUI2:46:52:7.
4824.SCHLUMPF NorbertSUI2:46:53:8.
4825.Hürlimann MarcelSUI2:46:54:3.
4825.SCHÖCHLIN PierreSUI2:46:54:3.
4827.Molinari OrlandoSUI2:46:57:1.
4828.Späni SilvanSUI2:46:57:3.
4829.Fennert MarioGER2:46:57:9.
4830.STIEGER JakobSUI2:46:59:7.
4831.Hübert LeifNOR2:47:00:3.
4832.BAUMBACH GünterGER2:47:00:4.
4833.Hain TobiasGER2:47:00:8.
4834.Fazioli JoséSUI2:47:01:0.
4835.Zangerle Gian-PaulSUI2:47:01:1.
4836.LEONI SilvanoITA2:47:03:1.
4837.SCHMID ErnstSUI2:47:03:2.
4838.FISCHER LouisSUI2:47:03:7.
4839.Gabriel StefanSUI2:47:03:8.
4840.LAGGER ElmarSUI2:47:03:9.
4841.Morger ArnoldSUI2:47:04:4.
4842.SIEGFRIED StefanSUI2:47:05:0.
4843.Troxler PeterSUI2:47:05:2.
4844.Wieland WilliSUI2:47:06:3.
4845.GIOVANNINI LiglioSUI2:47:06:5.
4846.ADLER JürgenGER2:47:06:8.
4847.Bischof HelmutGER2:47:06:9.
4848.Baumann UeliSUI2:47:07:1.
4849.Kuster HerbertSUI2:47:08:0.
4849.Meier BrunoSUI2:47:08:0.
4851.SCHMED NorbertSUI2:47:08:7.
4852.LEMKE KlausGER2:47:08:8.
4852.STÖCKLIN RolfSUI2:47:08:8.
4854.GIACON FabioITA2:47:09:7.
4855.Brechbühler HansueliSUI2:47:11:5.
4856.BAER MarkusSUI2:47:11:7.
4857.TOLUSSO MarkusSUI2:47:12:6.
4858.Härri AdrianSUI2:47:12:9.
4859.Baumeister BrunoGER2:47:13:8.
4860.Sidler ChristophSUI2:47:15:2.
4861.Durica MichalSVK2:47:15:7.
4861.KLEMEN MarjanSLO2:47:15:7.
4863.ZIEGLER RolandSUI2:47:16:0.
4864.Meisterhofer MarkusAUT2:47:16:2.
4865.HINRICHS MaxSUI2:47:16:3.
4866.Stefanits RainerAUT2:47:16:9.
4867.Bühler EduardSUI2:47:17:0.
4868.Sauter ChristophSUI2:47:18:3.
4869.Cometti GiorgioITA2:47:18:7.
4870.Ballard Jean-PaulSUI2:47:19:6.
4871.Meier RobertSUI2:47:21:2.
4872.Baudler VeitGER2:47:21:5.
4873.SHMAIOVITS PetroSUI2:47:22:5.
4874.HÜRZELER PeterSUI2:47:22:6.
4875.Kessler EgonSUI2:47:22:9.
4876.Vogel MarkusSUI2:47:24:3.
4877.Baumann GuidoSUI2:47:24:7.
4878.Manser ChristianSUI2:47:24:8.
4879.DORNER HermannGER2:47:25:9.
4880.FUCHS GünterGER2:47:28:4.
4881.SCHWARZENBACH WalterSUI2:47:29:5.
4882.HOEPLI ThomasSUI2:47:30:0.
4883.KÜNZLI FranzSUI2:47:31:4.
4884.Rodighiero AndreaITA2:47:32:1.
4885.OBRIST MaxSUI2:47:32:3.
4886.Lendi RolandSUI2:47:32:6.
4887.Krüger GiacumSUI2:47:33:6.
4888.EPPENBERGER MatthiasSUI2:47:33:7.
4889.Russi ToniSUI2:47:33:8.
4889.SCHMOELZ ReinerGER2:47:33:8.
4891.Schön WolfgangGER2:47:34:3.
4892.Seitz ThomasSUI2:47:35:2.
4893.WALDIS WolfgangSUI2:47:36:0.
4894.Schwarzenbach MartinSUI2:47:36:1.
4895.KNAUS PascalSUI2:47:38:5.
4896.Brügger ThomasSUI2:47:39:1.
4897.SCHMIDER ErwinGER2:47:39:4.
4898.Aepli ThomasSUI2:47:40:7.
4899.MEIER ChristianSUI2:47:41:8.
4899.SAMPIETRO GiorgioITA2:47:41:8.


next rankings:

4801 - 4900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions