home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenEnervitFis skiRossignolStonehamFisherSki Skettjulbo-eyewearmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

5201.Beney GeorgySUI2:51:26:4.
5202.Wolfinger DavidLIE2:51:30:6.
5203.Völlmecke ThomasGER2:51:30:9.
5204.Unterstrassner JanSUI2:51:32:4.
5205.STREULE JosefSUI2:51:33:0.
5206.Albert LukasSUI2:51:35:4.
5207.UNTERSEE RolfSUI2:51:36:5.
5208.ABBET Jean-MarieSUI2:51:37:0.
5209.SIGG WernerSUI2:51:37:9.
5210.Heuberger RobertSUI2:51:38:1.
5211.Klink ReinhardGER2:51:38:4.
5212.ROHRBACH FelixSUI2:51:38:8.
5213.GEMPERLE BrunoSUI2:51:39:0.
5214.Zoelly ChristianSUI2:51:41:8.
5215.DURICA JozefSVK2:51:42:4.
5216.Sulliger AndreasSUI2:51:42:7.
5217.ANDRES PeterSUI2:51:44:1.
5218.BRUNNER DavidSUI2:51:45:4.
5219.CARDOSO Guilherme Daniele RufiSUI2:51:46:1.
5220.Eissmann JensGER2:51:47:4.
5221.BOSSHART BeatSUI2:51:49:3.
5222.Schroeder WolfgangGER2:51:49:4.
5223.KRESSIG HanspeterSUI2:51:49:7.
5224.AMGARTEN AndréSUI2:51:52:7.
5225.FANKHAUSER JohannesSUI2:51:53:2.
5226.Schweizer AndreasSUI2:51:56:3.
5227.Helfenberger RomanSUI2:51:56:6.
5228.Christen PatrickSUI2:51:57:7.
5229.DEFILA GuidoSUI2:51:58:1.
5230.MANGLAVITE RobertoITA2:51:59:8.
5231.AVANZINI FrancescoSUI2:52:00:4.
5232.Bühlmann BeatSUI2:52:00:7.
5232.Weber RolfSUI2:52:00:7.
5234.Perouchet AlainFRA2:52:01:7.
5235.CATTAI MarioSUI2:52:01:8.
5236.Cecini GianantonioSUI2:52:02:1.
5237.HAKL DanielCZE2:52:02:7.
5238.SCHEEDER ThomasGER2:52:03:3.
5239.SUTER HansjörgSUI2:52:03:4.
5240.Bachmann WalterSUI2:52:05:7.
5241.BRASSER AndreasSUI2:52:06:5.
5242.Eichenberger DieterSUI2:52:08:0.
5243.ANGHILERI DaniloITA2:52:08:2.
5244.VON HOLZEN HerbieSUI2:52:09:4.
5245.EBERLE ThomasSUI2:52:10:9.
5246.GUT AlfredSUI2:52:12:4.
5247.Hollenstein ThomasSUI2:52:12:7.
5248.MOULLET SergeSUI2:52:13:8.
5249.Manigley GeorgesSUI2:52:13:9.
5250.Kaufmann RogerSUI2:52:14:6.
5251.Hösli FrediSUI2:52:14:7.
5251.ULBRICHT HorstGER2:52:14:7.
5253.Hartenstein LarsGER2:52:15:7.
5254.Piazza MarioSUI2:52:16:4.
5255.Schnider OliverSUI2:52:16:7.
5256.WEHRLI DominiqueSUI2:52:17:1.
5257.LENHERR MarcelSUI2:52:19:1.
5258.Bürgler BeatSUI2:52:19:3.
5258.Meffle AndyGER2:52:19:3.
5260.Hari HeinzSUI2:52:20:7.
5261.Crutchley StevenGBR2:52:21:7.
5262.Good SimonSUI2:52:25:3.
5263.Kroll FelixGER2:52:26:3.
5264.Walter FriedhelmGER2:52:28:2.
5265.Bär HanspeterSUI2:52:28:9.
5266.BRUNNER AdrianSUI2:52:30:1.
5267.LEITHÄUSER KlausGER2:52:31:4.
5268.STÖCKLI KasparSUI2:52:32:0.
5269.SCHNIDER BeatSUI2:52:33:6.
5270.HESSLER FranzGER2:52:36:8.
5271.SCHULER JakobSUI2:52:38:0.
5272.VEDANI CarloITA2:52:38:9.
5273.VETTER MarcoSUI2:52:39:2.
5274.Kohler MarkusSUI2:52:39:6.
5275.Arnold WalterSUI2:52:40:3.
5275.Wagner WalterSUI2:52:40:3.
5277.Habanek JozefSVK2:52:42:0.
5278.Wyder AlainSUI2:52:42:3.
5279.Baeriswyl AndreasSUI2:52:44:8.
5280.MÜLLER Paul R.SUI2:52:44:9.
5281.GSCHWEND RetoSUI2:52:45:1.
5282.Keller Hans UlrichSUI2:52:45:3.
5283.Monn SeverinoSUI2:52:45:7.
5284.LORENZETTI DanteSUI2:52:45:9.
5285.EGGIMANN AndreasSUI2:52:46:3.
5286.Keski-Honkola PerttiFIN2:52:47:0.
5287.DOLDER UrsSUI2:52:49:2.
5288.MICHEL NiklausSUI2:52:49:6.
5289.CASERO GiulioITA2:52:50:3.
5290.Kämpf GüntherGER2:52:50:5.
5291.SCHNIDRIG RolandSUI2:52:51:9.
5292.PICCOLI SilvioSUI2:52:52:9.
5292.SIGURDSSON Gunnar TorISL2:52:52:9.
5294.Gremlich WernerSUI2:52:53:3.
5295.Trachsel PeterSUI2:52:53:5.
5296.WEBER WalterSUI2:52:53:8.
5297.Keller IvoSUI2:52:54:3.
5298.BÖHM PeterGER2:52:54:6.
5299.DONIA JanSUI2:52:55:2.
5300.SCHMID HerbertGER2:52:55:9.


next rankings:

5201 - 5300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions