home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolStonehamFis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewearEnervitSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

5301.Monzini MicheleITA2:52:56:6.
5302.ABGOTTSPON MedardSUI2:52:57:0.
5303.Erni AlainSUI2:52:58:3.
5303.Kienzi DanielSUI2:52:58:3.
5305.DE SALVO AntonioITA2:52:58:6.
5306.Maffeis GrazianoSUI2:52:59:8.
5307.MÜLLER Peter-ChristianSUI2:52:59:9.
5308.Enz RudolfSUI2:53:00:3.
5308.Kara MikkoFIN2:53:00:3.
5308.Signer PascalSUI2:53:00:3.
5311.Eggimann DanielSUI2:53:01:3.
5312.Grolimund GuidoSUI2:53:01:6.
5312.Schumacher BrunoSUI2:53:01:6.
5314.Berger ThomasSUI2:53:03:5.
5315.Boletti Emilio CristobalITA2:53:05:3.
5316.Brandmüller ThomasGER2:53:08:1.
5317.GRIMM HeinzSUI2:53:08:2.
5318.OROLIN JozefSVK2:53:09:3.
5319.Sameli MartinoSUI2:53:09:6.
5320.Kurt FredSUI2:53:10:2.
5321.KELLER BrunoSUI2:53:10:9.
5322.KUSTER AlfredSUI2:53:12:7.
5323.Stöhr ThomasGER2:53:13:3.
5324.Arndt JörnGER2:53:14:6.
5325.Koch FlorianSUI2:53:15:1.
5326.Kaufmann RinaldoSUI2:53:15:3.
5327.GERECKE GuntherGER2:53:15:5.
5328.Svoboda JanCZE2:53:16:3.
5329.EGGERSCHWILER ViktorSUI2:53:17:1.
5330.Stengele FlorianFRA2:53:17:3.
5331.WINKLER GotthardGER2:53:20:3.
5332.Schön MathiasAUT2:53:20:6.
5333.Benz OliverSUI2:53:21:1.
5334.Fischer MartinSUI2:53:23:2.
5335.FRANCESCATO GrazianoITA2:53:24:2.
5336.Schäfli BeatSUI2:53:26:1.
5337.Germann MarkusSUI2:53:27:0.
5337.Kaulard MatthiasSUI2:53:27:0.
5339.GERBER FelixSUI2:53:27:6.
5339.PONTI PrimoSUI2:53:27:6.
5341.Schürch BenediktSUI2:53:28:4.
5342.Felder GünterAUT2:53:29:8.
5343.HIDBER AntonSUI2:53:29:9.
5344.GLITSCH ThomasGER2:53:30:4.
5345.Probst BrunoSUI2:53:30:8.
5346.BENNINGER ErnstSUI2:53:31:0.
5347.Britschgi ManuelSUI2:53:32:1.
5348.Cavegn JonSUI2:53:33:3.
5349.SALIS RodolfoSUI2:53:33:5.
5350.MEIER FritzSUI2:53:34:2.
5351.Giovanoli FrancoSUI2:53:35:1.
5352.LAUVEN DanielSUI2:53:35:2.
5353.Bisaz JonSUI2:53:36:2.
5354.Kaltwasser BerndGER2:53:37:0.
5355.Lussmann RogerSUI2:53:37:6.
5356.SCHOLZ ArthurSUI2:53:38:5.
5357.May SiegfriedGER2:53:38:9.
5358.Schwenzig MichaelLIE2:53:39:2.
5359.Rohner-Keller StefanSUI2:53:40:9.
5360.KELLER DE WILD LukasSUI2:53:42:8.
5361.Avigdor LucSUI2:53:43:7.
5362.Schärer OttoSUI2:53:44:9.
5363.KÄPPELI NiklausSUI2:53:45:4.
5364.Schneebeli HannesSUI2:53:46:1.
5365.WALT HeinrichSUI2:53:46:6.
5366.MOSER JulesSUI2:53:47:6.
5367.Kathriner HansSUI2:53:48:0.
5367.MILLIUS KlausSUI2:53:48:0.
5369.Pelkonen PanuFIN2:53:48:9.
5370.Donzé ClaudeSUI2:53:49:9.
5371.MARTINELLI GiancarloITA2:53:51:7.
5372.Schneider JochenSUI2:53:51:9.
5372.von Känel AndresSUI2:53:51:9.
5374.Breidthardt TobiasSUI2:53:52:3.
5375.RÄPPLE HelmutGER2:53:54:3.
5376.STIMPEL BurkhardGER2:53:55:1.
5377.SIRO JaroslavSVK2:53:56:4.
5377.Volden GeirGER2:53:56:4.
5379.SPULER HansjörgSUI2:53:57:1.
5380.Lüthi UeliSUI2:53:57:9.
5381.HUBER ErwinSUI2:53:58:5.
5381.Perelson OphirISR2:53:58:5.
5383.Albicker ThomasSUI2:53:58:9.
5383.Wagner FelixSUI2:53:58:9.
5385.Köppel RomanSUI2:53:59:0.
5386.HAUBER HorstGER2:53:59:4.
5387.MARUGG RetoSUI2:54:00:0.
5388.Widmer PiusSUI2:54:01:6.
5389.Gampp LukasSUI2:54:01:9.
5389.O'Neill OliverGBR2:54:01:9.
5391.Gehrig MichaelSUI2:54:04:3.
5392.Beck RogerSUI2:54:05:4.
5393.Innocenti LeonardoITA2:54:05:7.
5394.KRONENBERG OliverSUI2:54:06:4.
5395.Antener BeatSUI2:54:06:9.
5396.Fassey RalphITA2:54:09:2.
5397.Schätzlein BertholdGER2:54:09:4.
5398.WÜTHRICH PeterSUI2:54:09:9.
5399.BEEZ RudolfSUI2:54:10:9.
5399.Krummenacher BeatSUI2:54:10:9.


next rankings:

5301 - 5400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions