home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFis skiEnervitRossignolmarathon skierStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

5801.Streif WolfgangGER3:00:51:5.
5802.Cardone PaoloITA3:00:51:7.
5803.BENOIT EdouardSUI3:00:55:0.
5804.Signer AndreSUI3:00:56:0.
5805.Risch LorenzLIE3:00:56:4.
5806.Röthlisberger Alain P.SUI3:00:56:5.
5807.Fässler MarcoSUI3:00:57:8.
5808.MOOS ErnstSUI3:00:58:2.
5809.GANTENBEIN ChristianSUI3:01:03:9.
5810.Zillig ThomasSUI3:01:04:4.
5811.Tonella AdrianoSUI3:01:06:5.
5812.GAMBICHLER RolandGER3:01:08:9.
5813.Egli PeterSUI3:01:14:9.
5814.Brambilla MichelSUI3:01:19:1.
5815.Amstutz MarkusSUI3:01:21:0.
5816.Pedroni VincentSUI3:01:21:4.
5817.Hausbrandt HagenGER3:01:21:5.
5818.Marbacher PirminSUI3:01:21:9.
5819.Löwen RobertGER3:01:23:7.
5820.RÜEGG JürgSUI3:01:25:2.
5821.MATERNE KlausGER3:01:25:4.
5822.Willi GeorgSUI3:01:27:1.
5823.KMICIK MarcinPOL3:01:30:9.
5823.Stäheli MarcSUI3:01:30:9.
5825.Herzog AndreasSUI3:01:33:1.
5826.Casserini ChristianSUI3:01:35:7.
5827.Sauter MarkusSUI3:01:37:3.
5828.Hofer KarlSUI3:01:37:7.
5829.Imahorn PatrickSUI3:01:41:4.
5830.Blättler DanielSUI3:01:44:1.
5831.BERNASCONI MarcoSUI3:01:44:5.
5832.Minisini OlivieroITA3:01:45:4.
5833.König JürgSUI3:01:47:7.
5834.von Bueren AlexSUI3:01:47:8.
5835.Schnorbus GerdGER3:01:48:6.
5836.REDAELLI AntonioITA3:01:48:9.
5837.IMWINKELRIED BernhardSUI3:01:50:4.
5838.Sieber RenéSUI3:01:51:2.
5839.Bitterli MichaelSUI3:01:51:5.
5840.ZEIDLER GernotSUI3:01:51:9.
5841.DIETRICH GunnarGER3:01:53:0.
5842.MÜLLER HeinzSUI3:01:53:3.
5843.Gaberthüel MartinSUI3:01:53:6.
5844.Lips DavidSUI3:01:54:0.
5845.SUGAWARA GIICHIJPN3:01:55:2.
5846.Weissenbach FerdinandSUI3:01:55:5.
5847.Roethlisberger JakobSUI3:01:56:1.
5848.MALNATI RenzoITA3:01:57:2.
5849.Jungo PirminSUI3:01:58:0.
5850.Bauer MathiasSUI3:01:58:1.
5851.Huber Hans PeterSUI3:01:59:1.
5852.Berger ClemensGER3:02:01:6.
5853.Steiner JuriSUI3:02:02:2.
5854.Stalder MartinSUI3:02:02:8.
5855.Pfister ChristofSUI3:02:03:1.
5856.Monn PiusSUI3:02:04:1.
5857.Marini OscarSUI3:02:05:2.
5858.Zimmerli PascalSUI3:02:05:5.
5859.Guetersloh ChristophSUI3:02:05:9.
5860.Hasler PatrickLIE3:02:06:4.
5861.Leonhardt UweGER3:02:06:5.
5862.Gurtner HerbertSUI3:02:06:7.
5863.KLÜBER MatthiasGER3:02:06:8.
5864.Classen StephanSUI3:02:07:0.
5865.Fehrlin RaoulSUI3:02:07:4.
5866.Elmer ThomasSUI3:02:09:9.
5867.Allemann AndreasSUI3:02:10:0.
5868.Caruso EnricoSUI3:02:11:4.
5869.FULLIN UrsSUI3:02:11:6.
5870.Bubenhofer RudolfSUI3:02:12:5.
5871.BRÄNDLE EberhardGER3:02:14:7.
5872.SPORI ArthurSUI3:02:15:6.
5873.HUGUENIN PierreSUI3:02:16:0.
5874.Soliani EnricoITA3:02:18:4.
5875.Hauser RolfSUI3:02:19:1.
5876.Boschetti GiuseppeSUI3:02:20:3.
5877.LIEN JohnNOR3:02:20:4.
5878.Schwenzig FabianLIE3:02:22:0.
5879.BACHMANN AndreasSUI3:02:22:3.
5879.Goldener-Buser HelmutSUI3:02:22:3.
5881.Leiter WolfgangSUI3:02:25:4.
5882.Gärtner SilvanSUI3:02:25:6.
5883.Bächtold ChristianSUI3:02:27:1.
5884.KATZORKE RalphSUI3:02:29:4.
5885.Immer MarcelSUI3:02:30:2.
5886.Caduff ClemensSUI3:02:31:6.
5886.von Schweinitz PhilippSUI3:02:31:6.
5888.REGENASS WernerSUI3:02:35:4.
5889.Lipp WolfgangGER3:02:35:9.
5890.MAURI GiuseppeITA3:02:36:6.
5891.GRIMM SimonSUI3:02:37:6.
5892.HASLER AntonSUI3:02:39:7.
5893.SOLAND ChristophSUI3:02:42:7.
5894.Veit DavidSUI3:02:43:1.
5895.Egerer KlausGER3:02:44:6.
5896.Cathomen ToniSUI3:02:45:7.
5896.SCHNEEBERGER Hans-UlrichSUI3:02:45:7.
5898.Duvaud MatiasSUI3:02:47:7.
5898.Walther Thomas ChristianSUI3:02:47:7.
5900.FRICKER WalterGER3:02:48:7.


next rankings:

5801 - 5900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions