home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiFisherjulbo-eyewearSki SkettStonehammarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenRossignolEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

6301.Vyörykkä Jouko TapaniSUI3:11:10:0.
6302.Heinzer OthmarSUI3:11:11:9.
6303.VADLEJCH JanISR3:11:12:9.
6304.Ringel MaxGER3:11:14:7.
6305.Luft-Wüthrich HagenSUI3:11:15:1.
6306.Lambert LesAUS3:11:20:9.
6307.Cranston JonathanGBR3:11:21:2.
6308.MAUROSCHAT GeorgGER3:11:22:4.
6309.Brunner PhilippeSUI3:11:24:8.
6310.GRAF ErichSUI3:11:25:9.
6311.Britschgi MelkSUI3:11:27:6.
6312.Curiger PhilippSUI3:11:28:9.
6313.Niggli RolandSUI3:11:31:3.
6314.NIKLAUS ThomasSUI3:11:33:9.
6315.PÖLLABAUER HeinzAUT3:11:35:9.
6316.BIENZ PhilippSUI3:11:36:9.
6317.Seitz ChristophSUI3:11:37:8.
6318.Kaess WolfgangGER3:11:39:9.
6319.Kähkönen KalleFIN3:11:42:9.
6320.Müller HansruediSUI3:11:43:3.
6321.Peyer FranzSUI3:11:46:9.
6322.Schmutz DanielSUI3:11:47:4.
6323.CASTELL Hans RudolfSUI3:11:47:9.
6324.MARCHESI NadirSUI3:11:49:8.
6325.Bürgisser MarcSUI3:11:51:1.
6326.Zurfluh FlorianSUI3:11:53:3.
6327.IMWINKELRIED JosefSUI3:11:53:9.
6328.Lampertico MatteoITA3:11:54:9.
6328.Schnyder DanielSUI3:11:54:9.
6330.BADERTSCHER Hans RudolfSUI3:11:55:2.
6331.LIMACHER RolandSUI3:11:55:9.
6332.Jans RolfSUI3:11:56:2.
6333.Lehmann KarlSUI3:11:58:9.
6333.Müller EckhardGER3:11:58:9.
6335.GSPONER PaulSUI3:11:59:9.
6336.Halter MarcoSUI3:12:00:1.
6337.Corti FrancoSUI3:12:02:4.
6337.De Checchi StelioSUI3:12:02:4.
6339.CARUTTI EfisioITA3:12:02:9.
6340.KREIM KlausGER3:12:03:9.
6340.Uunila JohanFIN3:12:03:9.
6342.Von Weymarn NiklasFIN3:12:05:9.
6343.RIBELI GuidoSUI3:12:06:8.
6344.Herrmann AndreasSUI3:12:07:5.
6345.Greder RaphaelSUI3:12:09:1.
6346.Brändle FranzSUI3:12:11:2.
6347.Corrodi PaulSUI3:12:13:9.
6347.GRANZELLA EdoardoITA3:12:13:9.
6349.ZUB HerbertGER3:12:15:1.
6350.Drahota JanCZE3:12:16:3.
6350.Flux PeterGER3:12:16:3.
6352.Hug SandroSUI3:12:16:9.
6353.Gasser BrunoSUI3:12:17:1.
6354.FREY MaxSUI3:12:20:9.
6355.Veneziani PaoloITA3:12:23:6.
6356.KRUMMENACHER PeterSUI3:12:24:9.
6356.PORTMANN PiusSUI3:12:24:9.
6358.Scotti PierangeloITA3:12:25:1.
6359.Steiner JürgSUI3:12:25:9.
6360.Battaglia Marco MariaITA3:12:27:8.
6361.Grassi AndreaITA3:12:28:3.
6362.Dettwiler AlexSUI3:12:28:6.
6363.SCHMID PiusSUI3:12:28:9.
6364.SCHENK MaxSUI3:12:29:9.
6365.LIENHARD MarkusSUI3:12:30:9.
6366.KELLER ThomasSUI3:12:33:2.
6367.HÖSLI RolfSUI3:12:33:3.
6368.Schnyder BeatSUI3:12:33:5.
6369.Giering AxelGER3:12:33:8.
6370.Eggler UrsSUI3:12:35:3.
6371.SOLIANI FrancoITA3:12:36:9.
6371.WOHLWEND LukasSUI3:12:36:9.
6373.Vollmer UdoGER3:12:37:7.
6374.Walther CharlesSUI3:12:40:8.
6375.ENGELMOER KeesNED3:12:40:9.
6376.Frey ThomasSUI3:12:42:9.
6377.Hulsbergen SvenSUI3:12:43:1.
6378.Vetterli MartinSUI3:12:44:4.
6379.NOSER RudolfSUI3:12:46:5.
6380.BÖSCH KlausSUI3:12:49:5.
6381.Gysi FlorianSUI3:12:53:1.
6382.LEMANN PatrickSUI3:12:53:8.
6383.O'SULLIVAN RichardAUS3:12:54:8.
6384.BALDINGER RogerSUI3:12:55:2.
6385.Gut ChristophSUI3:12:59:4.
6386.Nicholas NewburyGBR3:13:01:0.
6387.AMPEZZAN CorradoITA3:13:02:0.
6388.Kvale JoergenNOR3:13:04:9.
6389.Weber ChristopheSUI3:13:10:6.
6390.WEGMANN ThomasSUI3:13:10:9.
6391.Stolz CarstenSUI3:13:13:0.
6392.Grossenbacher RainerSUI3:13:17:4.
6393.WALTERS MichaelSUI3:13:17:8.
6394.DANCELLI AntonioITA3:13:22:2.
6395.NANNI AlbertoITA3:13:25:9.
6396.Stolz KlausGER3:13:27:6.
6397.Buschmann OliverSUI3:13:31:2.
6398.Herger MichaelSUI3:13:31:6.
6399.BÄHLER FredySUI3:13:32:6.
6400.Stampfli AndreasSUI3:13:35:0.


next rankings:

6301 - 6400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions