home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitRossignolAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFisherjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFis skiStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

7001.Lyss LeonhardSUI3:30:47:3.
7002.Serini FabrizioITA3:30:49:7.
7003.Eyler PeterGER3:30:51:1.
7004.Pfister PeterCAN3:30:53:8.
7005.GROEN DirkSUI3:30:55:9.
7006.VETSCH MichaelSUI3:30:56:7.
7007.Sennhauser LorenzSUI3:31:00:2.
7008.Burcher NorbertSUI3:31:01:5.
7009.Kaufmann MarcelLIE3:31:02:3.
7010.Iorno MassimilianoSUI3:31:04:3.
7011.Böhm ArnoldGER3:31:08:1.
7012.Fresenius KlausGER3:31:08:9.
7013.Lamm UeliSUI3:31:09:9.
7014.Hofstetter KasparSUI3:31:10:4.
7015.Rohr NicoSUI3:31:10:6.
7016.Aspinall LukeSUI3:31:12:9.
7017.WIRTH GuidoSUI3:31:19:6.
7018.Tiernan PatrickGBR3:31:21:0.
7019.Achermann GuidoSUI3:31:23:3.
7020.Segmüller HansSUI3:31:23:6.
7021.Mazza AlessandroITA3:31:29:6.
7022.Bühlmann HansSUI3:31:30:4.
7023.Milani PaoloITA3:31:33:2.
7024.Grubitzsch SiegfriedGER3:31:41:4.
7025.Looser AndreasSUI3:31:43:2.
7026.Sproll Manfred X.GER3:31:50:2.
7027.FRANK HansSUI3:31:52:5.
7028.BIANCHI GiuseppeITA3:31:59:5.
7029.Meier WalterSUI3:32:00:0.
7030.Schacher RalphSUI3:32:00:3.
7031.Ferrer AlbertSPA3:32:01:4.
7032.MEINECKE HorstGER3:32:10:9.
7033.HASFORD HeinerGER3:32:15:9.
7034.Tschirky RalphSUI3:32:16:5.
7034.WEBER AlfredSUI3:32:16:5.
7036.PRONZINI MarzioSUI3:32:18:2.
7037.Nitka GottfriedSUI3:32:21:4.
7038.Saladin MichaelSUI3:32:22:9.
7039.Etter RalfSUI3:32:23:2.
7040.Hauri LukasSUI3:32:29:0.
7041.Leyden TristanGBR3:32:37:2.
7042.Kradolfer UrsSUI3:32:38:0.
7043.Rodel ErnstSUI3:32:38:6.
7044.Bachmann WernerSUI3:32:40:2.
7045.Straus TorstenGER3:32:41:0.
7046.Guffanti AntonioITA3:32:44:3.
7047.Jauner Marco MaximilianSUI3:32:46:0.
7048.DÜRER PeterGER3:32:46:8.
7049.Hug RalphSUI3:32:46:9.
7050.Flückiger ReinhardSUI3:32:49:1.
7051.Brunner DanielSUI3:32:55:9.
7052.Merckx ChristophSUI3:33:06:5.
7053.Schmidt ManfredGER3:33:07:7.
7054.Chicken SimonGBR3:33:13:3.
7055.Nauer FrancescoSUI3:33:13:5.
7056.Langhoff JürgenGER3:33:17:6.
7057.STADLER SigiSUI3:33:20:3.
7058.Lenz PeterSUI3:33:20:7.
7059.PASEMANN KlausGER3:33:23:4.
7060.Föhn AloisSUI3:33:23:6.
7061.Heim JohannesGER3:33:40:5.
7062.RADLOF WalterGER3:33:43:9.
7063.ANSCHUETZ TiloGER3:33:46:0.
7064.Gavazzeni GianmariaITA3:33:48:2.
7065.DELLERA MarioITA3:33:50:4.
7066.Imhoof PeterSUI3:33:53:7.
7067.Bäder HansSUI3:33:56:0.
7068.KOHLER HansSUI3:34:06:5.
7069.Hochuli JürgSUI3:34:09:7.
7070.HODEL Hans-UlrichSUI3:34:13:8.
7071.Kolb ThomasSUI3:34:19:4.
7072.SCHUBIGER GregorSUI3:34:22:1.
7073.Juutilainen Janne-PekkaFIN3:34:23:7.
7074.KLEISER RudolfGER3:34:26:4.
7075.ZEMP UrsSUI3:34:30:5.
7076.Fehr StefanSUI3:34:30:7.
7077.Hammer HelmutGER3:34:34:2.
7078.Vonesch MarcelSUI3:34:44:3.
7079.SHAW RogerGBR3:34:47:6.
7080.Adams MarkFRA3:34:49:2.
7081.Scalon OrianoSUI3:34:54:3.
7082.Nef HansruediSUI3:34:55:1.
7083.Pavanello AndreaITA3:34:56:0.
7084.EDELMANN AndreasSUI3:34:56:7.
7085.BOCHOW JörgenGER3:35:03:7.
7086.WAIDELE BernhardGER3:35:07:6.
7087.Bezzola AndreiaSUI3:35:08:9.
7088.Bezzola DumengSUI3:35:09:6.
7089.GAUTSCHI RenéSUI3:35:10:7.
7090.Meier StefanSUI3:35:19:4.
7091.DINKEL PaulSUI3:35:21:0.
7092.Margowski PeterSUI3:35:22:0.
7093.Hart HartmutGER3:35:23:8.
7094.ZELL JosefGER3:35:27:2.
7095.Betschart StefanSUI3:35:27:7.
7096.OBERMEIER MANFREDGER3:35:28:2.
7097.Marty DominicSUI3:35:31:0.
7098.Heinitz AndreasGER3:35:35:3.
7098.Hiltebrand MichaelSUI3:35:35:3.
7100.Bawidamann LukasSUI3:35:38:8.


next rankings:

7001 - 7100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions