home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehammarathon skierjulbo-eyewearRossignolFis skiFisherEnervitSki SkettAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

7801.Schnittert MartinGER4:45:15:5.
7802.Grob ArnoldSUI4:45:21:4.
7803.Stöckigt WernerGER4:45:24:2.
7804.Gasser RolfSUI4:45:30:9.
7805.Timell HansSUI4:45:46:8.
7806.GRÖNER RolfGER4:45:46:9.
7807.Andreowsky MatthiasGER4:45:58:3.
7808.Bertschi KurtSUI4:46:03:9.
7809.Kessler KurtSUI4:46:35:4.
7810.Hennung PerSWE4:46:59:6.
7811.Schinkel GregorGER4:47:46:8.
7812.Treichler GerhardSUI4:48:05:5.
7813.Schürch UrsSUI4:48:05:7.
7814.Schreiber GerhardGER4:48:12:3.
7815.Kölliker PaulSUI4:48:28:4.
7816.Waldeck MichaelGER4:48:51:9.
7817.KRÄHENBÜHL ErnstSUI4:49:13:4.
7818.Fäh MarkusSUI4:49:29:1.
7819.FRANCINI FrancoITA4:49:34:4.
7820.MURARO TullioITA4:51:10:3.
7821.MURARO EnnioITA4:51:18:9.
7822.Polauke GünterGER4:51:35:6.
7823.Lenhardt FriedrichGER4:52:21:8.
7824.Bühler WernerGER4:52:27:3.
7825.Mattmann UeliSUI4:52:41:0.
7826.Kiser DanielSUI4:52:44:8.
7827.Nederhof FransNED4:53:41:4.
7828.Slaap NielsNED4:53:44:7.
7829.Vermetten AartNED4:54:04:2.
7830.Misslich RobertUSA4:54:22:7.
7831.Winberg HakanGBR4:54:30:0.
7832.Walker JohnUSA4:54:30:2.
7833.HEITZ Max-WalterGER4:54:49:5.
7834.MEIER AlfredSUI4:55:21:7.
7835.Rortesi MauriceSUI4:55:34:0.
7836.Perron MichelSUI4:55:35:4.
7837.FRESE KnutGER4:55:48:1.
7838.Gysin RuediSUI4:55:52:5.
7839.O'Neill JulianGBR4:55:55:0.
7840.Turnes TerjeGBR4:56:18:2.
7841.Zimmermann FrankGER4:56:30:1.
7842.Schenker KevinSUI4:56:42:0.
7843.Wohler ChristianSUI4:56:42:1.
7844.MARTINOLI RomanoSUI4:56:45:0.
7845.Bernasconi RinoSUI4:56:46:3.
7846.Bernasconi FabioSUI4:56:46:5.
7847.Tonella AlbertoSUI4:56:47:3.
7848.Bosia CarloSUI4:56:48:5.
7849.Brown GrahameGBR4:57:00:2.
7850.Sütterlin JürgenGER4:57:12:6.
7851.DISTEL JosefSUI4:57:39:3.
7852.Schuler HeinrichSUI4:57:56:8.
7853.Stolz ErwinGER4:58:04:3.
7854.Perego GuiseppeITA4:58:07:3.
7855.RAPPENECKER Hans PeterGER4:58:38:3.
7856.Sjödin BertilSWE4:59:02:2.
7857.Nyström MattsSWE4:59:03:7.
7858.Hirschberg EkkehardGER4:59:58:6.
7859.Krause ArnoAUT5:00:04:3.
7860.Persse JamesSUI5:00:08:8.
7861.RÜEDLINGER WalterSUI5:00:22:3.
7862.CONRADI TraugottGER5:00:33:3.
7863.Diener WernerSUI5:01:19:5.
7864.Schilling HorstGER5:01:21:6.
7865.ROMMEL AlbertSUI5:01:44:7.
7866.Zemp MarkusSUI5:02:51:9.
7867.Cadusch ThomasSUI5:03:09:1.
7868.Keller StefanSUI5:03:28:4.
7869.GRÄSLE EckhardGER5:03:35:5.
7870.Braun Hans-PeterSUI5:04:11:7.
7871.Werner RolfGER5:04:18:2.
7872.BLESI SamuelSUI5:05:01:1.
7873.Zwicky WilfredSUI5:05:04:1.
7874.SIPPEL Klaus-DirkSUI5:05:37:1.
7875.ROSSI IsidorSUI5:06:06:1.
7876.Holkeri TaunoFIN5:06:16:8.
7877.Hagmayer AlbinSUI5:09:21:2.
7878.Vuagniaux AndréSUI5:09:42:6.
7879.CROES GuidoBEL5:11:49:2.
7880.Schulte-Huermann ThomasGER5:12:04:1.
7881.Lupieri PietroITA5:13:21:5.
7882.Eriksson-Wild Hasse J.SUI5:13:31:3.
7883.Stephan ManfredGER5:13:34:1.
7884.Brunner HansjörgSUI5:13:51:6.
7885.HUDER KarelSUI5:14:05:9.
7886.Platter Ferdinand AloisSUI5:14:53:7.
7887.RÖTHLISBERGER FriedrichSUI5:15:25:3.
7888.Spenger ChristianSWE5:15:44:0.
7889.Weber HartwigGER5:16:11:8.
7890.Alvarez DiegoSUI5:17:40:4.
7891.Zahner JosefSUI5:18:36:2.
7892.Bamberger WolfgangGER5:18:55:9.
7893.Klein LotharGER5:19:05:5.
7893.NATTAN FrancoITA5:19:05:5.
7895.Joos UweGER5:21:36:0.
7896.Wermelinger MarkusSUI5:21:48:7.
7897.Wechselberger JosefLIE5:23:31:6.
7898.Schmerber LucGER5:23:51:5.
7899.Carati MaurizioITA5:23:53:1.
7900.Siegenthaler ErnstSUI5:26:29:3.


next rankings:

7801 - 7900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions