home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettStonehamEnervitRossignolmarathon skierFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

701.FURRER BrunoSUI1:53:42:2.
702.Ehrensberger KlausAUT1:53:42:6.
703.Pitzer JürgenAUT1:53:43:3.
704.DECURTINS SandroSUI1:53:44:1.
705.IMWINKELRIED Jean-ClaudeSUI1:53:44:2.
706.DÜRRENBERGER FlorianSUI1:53:44:5.
707.Reichlin AlbertSUI1:53:47:4.
708.Kohler MichaelSUI1:53:48:3.
709.Fischbacher HermannAUT1:53:51:3.
710.Blum KonradGER1:53:54:5.
711.WENIG StephanGER1:53:54:9.
712.Girardin ClaudeSUI1:53:56:0.
713.Schläpfer DaniSUI1:53:56:5.
714.WEBER MarkusSUI1:53:57:1.
715.NYFFENEGGER ChristianSUI1:53:59:5.
716.Tarnutzer AndrinSUI1:53:59:8.
717.Eschbacher HeinoGER1:54:00:1.
718.MAKOSCH JensGER1:54:01:8.
719.Haas MarkusSUI1:54:03:5.
720.KEMPF TheoSUI1:54:10:4.
721.SPRING PeterSUI1:54:12:5.
722.BAUR GeorgGER1:54:13:2.
723.HEINZ GeorgSUI1:54:13:4.
724.Deschwanden PaulSUI1:54:14:8.
725.Wihlman NiklasFIN1:54:15:9.
726.Schäli MarcoSUI1:54:16:3.
727.STREULE RalfSUI1:54:18:9.
728.Träger JürgenSUI1:54:24:6.
729.Blank WalterSUI1:54:26:5.
730.ZIMMERMANN MichaelSUI1:54:27:8.
731.MATTER Gian AndriSUI1:54:29:0.
732.Marti UrsSUI1:54:34:8.
733.MORF UeliSUI1:54:36:4.
734.WEISS RogerSUI1:54:39:4.
735.HOFER JosefAUT1:54:39:6.
736.von Rotz ArminSUI1:54:40:5.
737.KRUMMENACHER RenéSUI1:54:43:7.
738.WALTHER ThomasSUI1:54:46:0.
739.HEIM ArminSUI1:54:47:7.
740.De Pury RenaudSUI1:54:49:3.
741.Groiß ManfredGER1:54:50:0.
742.RÜEDLINGER ChristophSUI1:54:50:4.
743.RAUCH MichelSUI1:54:50:7.
744.Chastan WilliamFRA1:54:52:0.
745.LAITHIER SamuelFRA1:54:53:4.
746.HOLDENER SeppSUI1:54:53:7.
747.Besh DavidSUI1:54:55:0.
748.Jaudas GertGER1:54:55:2.
748.SENN RobertSUI1:54:55:2.
750.GUIDON RomanSUI1:54:56:0.
751.GOGNIAT GrégoireSUI1:54:56:1.
752.Imsand MatthiasSUI1:54:56:5.
753.ANDRI FlavioSUI1:54:58:5.
754.ROHRER AlbertSUI1:55:02:4.
755.Fuchs ChristianSUI1:55:03:4.
756.Müller RolfSUI1:55:05:4.
757.FECKER GünterGER1:55:07:3.
758.Müller FritzSUI1:55:07:9.
759.FUMEY AlainFRA1:55:08:1.
760.KUNZ PeterSUI1:55:09:4.
761.SARDANO MarcoITA1:55:10:8.
762.INHELDER UrsSUI1:55:12:8.
763.DIEBOLD HansSUI1:55:13:1.
764.Hullak BerndGER1:55:13:3.
765.Alt AdrianSUI1:55:13:5.
766.RENN AloisSUI1:55:13:9.
767.STRUBER JohannAUT1:55:14:3.
768.ZURBRIGGEN DamianSUI1:55:14:6.
769.Baserga ArminSUI1:55:14:9.
770.Suter RolandSUI1:55:15:4.
771.KUONEN ViktorSUI1:55:16:9.
772.ARNOLD ReinhardSUI1:55:17:6.
773.Maissen CurdinSUI1:55:23:1.
774.LECHNER KarlSUI1:55:25:9.
775.STAUB RemoSUI1:55:26:1.
776.CAPAUL DanielSUI1:55:26:5.
777.Rohrbach DavidSUI1:55:28:5.
778.Stocker BeatSUI1:55:29:9.
779.Deppeler AndrinSUI1:55:30:5.
780.Cavelti RemoSUI1:55:31:9.
781.GLASL DanielSUI1:55:33:2.
782.D'URSO FrancescoITA1:55:33:3.
783.PEDRAZZI AldoSUI1:55:34:1.
784.Grossmann HelgeGER1:55:35:2.
785.Fleischer JörgGER1:55:35:5.
786.Müller KonradSUI1:55:36:5.
787.Thiere MatthiasGER1:55:36:6.
788.Müller JosefGER1:55:37:3.
789.Eichenmann AloisSUI1:55:37:6.
790.Netzer WalterSUI1:55:38:6.
791.Mock LotharSUI1:55:41:3.
792.WENGER StevenSUI1:55:42:1.
793.ZIMMERMANN AndreasSUI1:55:45:3.
794.HEIMBERG MarkusSUI1:55:45:9.
795.NUSSBAUMER RenéSUI1:55:46:1.
796.BENZ PeterSUI1:55:47:4.
797.HOFMANN HeinrichSUI1:55:48:9.
798.KRUMMENACHER BeatSUI1:55:49:4.
799.Zahnd SimonSUI1:55:50:7.
800.Nosyrev SergeyRUS1:55:53:2.


next rankings:

701 - 800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions